Lacrosse

U12B BOYS

2019 Woodbury United Lacrosse Black and Blue Tournament

Jul 12 - 14, 2019
Woodbury, MN
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

U12B BOYS BLACK
Team W L T
GD
GS
GA
CENTENNIAL RED 3 0 0 21 27 5
STILLWATER BLACK 2 1 0 3 16 13
PRIOR LAKE NAVY 1 2 0 -12 9 22
CHAMPLIN PARK 0 3 0 -12 11 23
U12B BOYS BLUE
Team W L T
GD
GS
GA
MAPLE GROVE 3 0 0 16 24 8
WOODBURY GOLD 2 1 0 11 22 11
HUDSON 1 2 0 -8 11 19
FARMINGTON BLACK 0 3 0 -19 8 27
U12B BOYS GOLD
Team W L T
GD
GS
GA
HASTINGS 3 0 0 25 36 7
WOODBURY BLUE 2 1 0 -7 17 24
NORTHERN LAKES 1 2 0 -10 11 25
LAKEVILLE 0 3 0 -8 13 21
U12B BOYS WHITE
Team W L T
GD
GS
GA
218 LACROSSE 3 0 0 23 25 2
ROGERS 2 1 0 4 15 11
SHAKOPEE BLACK 1 2 0 -9 10 19
WHITE BEAR BLACK 0 3 0 -18 7 25

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, July 12, 2019
Game Time Location AWAY Score HOME
P16 5:00 PM HealthEast Sports Center - GREEN 19 ROGERS
8 2 WHITE BEAR BLACK
P11 6:00 PM HealthEast Sports Center - GREEN 19 HUDSON
2 6 WOODBURY GOLD
P2 7:00 PM HealthEast Sports Center - GREEN 19 STILLWATER BLACK
7 4 CHAMPLIN PARK
P6 8:00 PM HealthEast Sports Center - GREEN 19 WOODBURY BLUE
7 5 LAKEVILLE
Saturday, July 13, 2019
Game Time Location AWAY Score HOME
P1 8:00 AM HealthEast Sports Center - GREEN 19 CENTENNIAL RED
11 0 PRIOR LAKE NAVY
P12 8:00 AM HealthEast Sports Center - GOLD 29 FARMINGTON BLACK
1 9 MAPLE GROVE
P7 9:00 AM HealthEast Sports Center - GREEN 19 ROGERS
6 3 SHAKOPEE BLACK
P8 9:00 AM HealthEast Sports Center - GOLD 29 218 LACROSSE
10 1 WHITE BEAR BLACK
P4 10:00 AM HealthEast Sports Center - GOLD 29 WOODBURY GOLD
5 6 MAPLE GROVE
P13 11:00 AM HealthEast Sports Center - GREEN 19 HASTINGS
14 4 WOODBURY BLUE
P23 11:00 AM HealthEast Sports Center - GOLD 29 WHITE BEAR BLACK
4 7 SHAKOPEE BLACK
P24 12:00 PM HealthEast Sports Center - GOLD 29 ROGERS
1 6 218 LACROSSE
P10 1:00 PM HealthEast Sports Center - GREEN 19 CENTENNIAL RED
9 3 CHAMPLIN PARK
P3 2:00 PM HealthEast Sports Center - GOLD 29 FARMINGTON BLACK
4 7 HUDSON
P9 2:00 PM HealthEast Sports Center - GREEN 19 PRIOR LAKE NAVY
2 7 STILLWATER BLACK
P14 2:00 PM HealthEast Sports Center - GREEN 18 NORTHERN LAKES
6 5 LAKEVILLE
P15 3:00 PM HealthEast Sports Center - GREEN 19 SHAKOPEE BLACK
0 9 218 LACROSSE
P17 4:00 PM HealthEast Sports Center - GREEN 19 CHAMPLIN PARK
4 7 PRIOR LAKE NAVY
P21 5:00 PM HealthEast Sports Center - GREEN 19 LAKEVILLE
3 8 HASTINGS
P18 6:00 PM HealthEast Sports Center - GREEN 19 CENTENNIAL RED
7 2 STILLWATER BLACK
P22 6:00 PM HealthEast Sports Center - GOLD 29 NORTHERN LAKES
5 6 WOODBURY BLUE
P5 8:00 PM HealthEast Sports Center - GOLD 27 NORTHERN LAKES
0 14 HASTINGS
P19 8:00 PM HealthEast Sports Center - GREEN 19 MAPLE GROVE
9 2 HUDSON
P20 8:00 PM HealthEast Sports Center - GREEN 18 FARMINGTON BLACK
3 11 WOODBURY GOLD

Bracket

[1] HASTINGS
Champion
[1] CENTENNIAL RED - 12
B1 - Sun 7/14 10:00AM HealthEast Sports Center - GREEN 18
[1] 218 LACROSSE - 4
[1] MAPLE GROVE - 3
B2 - Sun 7/14 10:00AM HealthEast Sports Center - GREEN 19
[1] HASTINGS - 9
CENTENNIAL RED - 6
B3 - Sun 7/14 12:00PM HealthEast Sports Center - GREEN 18
HASTINGS - 9