Lacrosse

U14B BOYS

2019 Woodbury United Lacrosse Black and Blue Tournament

Jul 12 - 14, 2019
Woodbury, MN
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

U14B BOYS BLACK
Team W L T
GD
GS
GA
DULUTH 3 0 0 17 19 1
WHITE BEAR BLACK 2 1 0 17 20 3
HUDSON 1 2 0 -4 11 15
COTTAGE GROVE 0 3 0 -30 1 32
U14B BOYS BLUE
Team W L T
GD
GS
GA
OAKDALE 3 0 0 17 24 4
HASTINGS 2 1 0 2 12 10
WOODBURY BLUE 1 2 0 -8 6 17
NORTHFIELD 0 3 0 -11 8 19
U14B BOYS GOLD
Team W L T
GD
GS
GA
LAKEVILLE 3 0 0 6 16 10
STILLWATER 1 1 1 7 16 9
WOODBURY GOLD 1 1 1 1 12 11
NORTHERN SIEGE 0 3 0 -14 8 22
U14B BOYS WHITE
Team W L T
GD
GS
GA
CHAMPLIN PARK NAVY 3 0 0 12 18 6
ROGERS 2 1 0 1 14 13
CENTENNIAL RED 1 2 0 -2 12 14
PRIOR LAKE BLACK 0 3 0 -11 6 17

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, July 12, 2019
Game Time Location AWAY Score HOME
P2 5:00 PM HealthEast Sports Center - GOLD 29 HUDSON
11 1 COTTAGE GROVE
P21 6:00 PM HealthEast Sports Center - GOLD 29 WOODBURY GOLD
3 6 LAKEVILLE
P11 7:00 PM HealthEast Sports Center - GOLD 29 OAKDALE
4 3 HASTINGS
P23 8:00 PM HealthEast Sports Center - GOLD 29 CHAMPLIN PARK NAVY
7 0 PRIOR LAKE BLACK
Saturday, July 13, 2019
Game Time Location AWAY Score HOME
P16 8:00 AM HealthEast Sports Center - GOLD 27 CENTENNIAL RED
3 4 CHAMPLIN PARK NAVY
P18 8:00 AM HealthEast Sports Center - GOLD 28 WHITE BEAR BLACK
9 0 HUDSON
P15 9:00 AM HealthEast Sports Center - GOLD 28 PRIOR LAKE BLACK
3 4 ROGERS
P3 10:00 AM HealthEast Sports Center - GREEN 19 WOODBURY BLUE
0 13 OAKDALE
P17 10:00 AM HealthEast Sports Center - GOLD 28 COTTAGE GROVE
0 11 DULUTH
P14 11:00 AM HealthEast Sports Center - GOLD 28 STILLWATER
3 3 WOODBURY GOLD
P1 12:00 PM HealthEast Sports Center - GREEN 19 WHITE BEAR BLACK
1 3 DULUTH
P19 12:00 PM HealthEast Sports Center - GOLD 28 NORTHFIELD
1 7 OAKDALE
P20 1:00 PM HealthEast Sports Center - GOLD 28 WOODBURY BLUE
1 2 HASTINGS
P22 1:00 PM HealthEast Sports Center - GOLD 27 STILLWATER
10 2 NORTHERN SIEGE
P24 2:00 PM HealthEast Sports Center - GOLD 28 CENTENNIAL RED
3 7 ROGERS
P4 3:00 PM HealthEast Sports Center - GOLD 27 HASTINGS
7 5 NORTHFIELD
P6 3:00 PM HealthEast Sports Center - GOLD 28 NORTHERN SIEGE
2 6 WOODBURY GOLD
P7 4:00 PM HealthEast Sports Center - GOLD 28 CENTENNIAL RED
6 3 PRIOR LAKE BLACK
P5 5:00 PM HealthEast Sports Center - GOLD 27 STILLWATER
3 4 LAKEVILLE
P8 5:00 PM HealthEast Sports Center - GOLD 28 ROGERS
3 7 CHAMPLIN PARK NAVY
P10 6:00 PM HealthEast Sports Center - GOLD 27 WHITE BEAR BLACK
10 0 COTTAGE GROVE
P12 6:00 PM HealthEast Sports Center - GOLD 28 WOODBURY BLUE
5 2 NORTHFIELD
P9 7:00 PM HealthEast Sports Center - GOLD 28 DULUTH
5 0 HUDSON
P13 8:00 PM HealthEast Sports Center - GOLD 28 LAKEVILLE
6 4 NORTHERN SIEGE

Bracket

[1] OAKDALE
Champion
[1] DULUTH - 7
B1 - Sun 7/14 10:00AM HealthEast Sports Center - GOLD 29
[1] CHAMPLIN PARK NAVY - 1
[1] OAKDALE - 5
B2 - Sun 7/14 10:00AM HealthEast Sports Center - GOLD 28
[1] LAKEVILLE - 2
DULUTH - 2
B3 - Sun 7/14 12:00PM HealthEast Sports Center - GOLD 28
OAKDALE - 3