Lacrosse

U10 GIRLS

2019 Woodbury United Lacrosse Black and Blue Tournament

Jul 12 - 14, 2019
Woodbury, MN
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

U10 GIRLS BLACK
Team W L T
GD
GS
GA
STILLWATER BLACK 3 0 0 29 44 11
ROSEMOUNT 3 0 0 12 28 16
STILLWATER WHITE 2 1 0 -3 17 24
ST. LOUIS PARK 0 2 1 -11 12 23
MAHTOMEDI 0 2 1 -12 17 29
FARMINGTON 0 3 0 -15 16 31
U10 GIRLS BLUE
Team W L T
GD
GS
GA
STILLWATER RED 2 0 1 15 22 7
SHAKOPEE 2 0 1 11 23 12
COTTAGE GROVE 2 1 0 6 20 14
ORONO 1 2 0 -9 10 19
WOODBURY 0 1 2 -2 14 16
CHAMPLIN 0 3 0 -21 5 26

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, July 12, 2019
Game Time Location AWAY Score HOME
P14 5:00 PM HealthEast Sports Center - RED 22B STILLWATER WHITE
1 15 STILLWATER BLACK
P13 6:00 PM HealthEast Sports Center - RED 22B ST. LOUIS PARK
5 5 MAHTOMEDI
P16 7:00 PM HealthEast Sports Center - RED 22B COTTAGE GROVE
6 7 SHAKOPEE
P15 8:00 PM HealthEast Sports Center - RED 22B FARMINGTON
7 11 ROSEMOUNT
Saturday, July 13, 2019
Game Time Location AWAY Score HOME
P9 8:00 AM HealthEast Sports Center - RED 22A FARMINGTON
4 6 STILLWATER WHITE
P18 8:00 AM HealthEast Sports Center - RED 22B STILLWATER RED
4 4 WOODBURY
P10 9:00 AM HealthEast Sports Center - RED 22B SHAKOPEE
10 0 CHAMPLIN
P3 11:00 AM HealthEast Sports Center - RED 22B ST. LOUIS PARK
5 10 STILLWATER WHITE
P17 11:00 AM HealthEast Sports Center - RED 22A ORONO
6 3 CHAMPLIN
P7 12:00 PM HealthEast Sports Center - RED 22B MAHTOMEDI
5 15 STILLWATER BLACK
P6 1:00 PM HealthEast Sports Center - RED 22B COTTAGE GROVE
8 3 ORONO
P4 2:00 PM HealthEast Sports Center - RED 22B WOODBURY
6 6 SHAKOPEE
P8 2:00 PM HealthEast Sports Center - RED 22A ROSEMOUNT
8 2 ST. LOUIS PARK
P2 3:00 PM HealthEast Sports Center - RED 22B STILLWATER BLACK
14 5 FARMINGTON
P12 3:00 PM HealthEast Sports Center - RED 22A STILLWATER RED
8 1 ORONO
P11 4:00 PM HealthEast Sports Center - RED 22B WOODBURY
4 6 COTTAGE GROVE
P5 5:00 PM HealthEast Sports Center - RED 22A CHAMPLIN
2 10 STILLWATER RED
P1 6:00 PM HealthEast Sports Center - RED 22B ROSEMOUNT
9 7 MAHTOMEDI

Bracket

[1] STILLWATER BLACK
Champion
[1] STILLWATER BLACK - 14
B1 - Sun 7/14 9:00AM HealthEast Sports Center - RED 22B
[2] SHAKOPEE - 7
[2] ROSEMOUNT - 8
B2 - Sun 7/14 9:00AM HealthEast Sports Center - RED 22A
[1] STILLWATER RED - 5
STILLWATER BLACK - 11
B3 - Sun 7/14 11:00AM HealthEast Sports Center - RED 22B
ROSEMOUNT - 5