Lacrosse

U11 Blue

2019 CYLA Championship

Jun 1 - 2, 2019
Arvada, CO
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

TITANS-EGLE

U11 Blue Champion

Sat Jun 1, 2019 - Sun Jun 2, 2019

Teams

Schedule

Filter by:

Sunday, June 02, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 8:00 AM Stenger Soccer Complex - Field 4 U11 STORM VAN METER
11 5 JETS - BELL
B3 9:15 AM Stenger Soccer Complex - Field 2 ASPEN U11
4 6 BVL U11 GREGORY
B4 9:15 AM Stenger Soccer Complex - Field 3 TITANS-EGLE
9 2 RATTLERS - RICHARD
B5 9:15 AM Stenger Soccer Complex - Field 4 U11 CMLC - MORRISON
1 4 VVLC U11 - WAKET
B2 10:30 AM Stenger Soccer Complex - Field 4 PATRIOTS- RUDDER
1 0 U11 STORM VAN METER
B7 11:45 AM Stenger Soccer Complex - Field 1 TITANS-EGLE
5 3 VVLC U11 - WAKET
B9 11:45 AM Stenger Soccer Complex - Field 3 JETS - BELL
2 11 ASPEN U11
B10 11:45 AM Stenger Soccer Complex - Field 2 RATTLERS - RICHARD
2 6 U11 CMLC - MORRISON
B6 4:10 PM Stenger Soccer Complex - Field 3 PATRIOTS- RUDDER
1 2 BVL U11 GREGORY
B11 4:45 PM Stenger Soccer Complex - Field 2 U11 STORM VAN METER
1 7 VVLC U11 - WAKET
B8 5:20 PM Stenger Soccer Complex - Field 4 BVL U11 GREGORY
1 3 TITANS-EGLE

Bracket

TITANS-EGLE
CHAMPIONS
PATRIOTS- RUDDER - 1
B2 - Sun 6/2 10:30AM Stenger Soccer Complex - Field 4
U11 STORM VAN METER - 0
U11 STORM VAN METER - 11
B1 - Sun 6/2 8:00AM Stenger Soccer Complex - Field 4
JETS - BELL - 5
RATTLERS - RICHARD - 2
B10 - Sun 6/2 11:45AM Stenger Soccer Complex - Field 2
U11 CMLC - MORRISON - 6
PATRIOTS- RUDDER - 1
B6 - Sun 6/2 4:10PM Stenger Soccer Complex - Field 3
BVL U11 GREGORY - 2
ASPEN U11 - 4
B3 - Sun 6/2 9:15AM Stenger Soccer Complex - Field 2
BVL U11 GREGORY - 6
U11 CMLC - MORRISON - 1
B5 - Sun 6/2 9:15AM Stenger Soccer Complex - Field 4
VVLC U11 - WAKET - 4
TITANS-EGLE - 5
B7 - Sun 6/2 11:45AM Stenger Soccer Complex - Field 1
VVLC U11 - WAKET - 3
BVL U11 GREGORY - 1
B8 - Sun 6/2 5:20PM Stenger Soccer Complex - Field 4
TITANS-EGLE - 3
JETS - BELL - 2
B9 - Sun 6/2 11:45AM Stenger Soccer Complex - Field 3
ASPEN U11 - 11
TITANS-EGLE - 9
B4 - Sun 6/2 9:15AM Stenger Soccer Complex - Field 3
RATTLERS - RICHARD - 2
U11 STORM VAN METER - 1
B11 - Sun 6/2 4:45PM Stenger Soccer Complex - Field 2
VVLC U11 - WAKET - 7