Lacrosse

U12 White B

2019 CYLA Championship

Jun 1 - 2, 2019
Arvada, CO
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

MOUNTAIN FAIRBANKS U12

U12 White B Champion

Sat Jun 1, 2019 - Sun Jun 2, 2019

Teams

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, June 01, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 9:15 AM Stenger Soccer Complex - Field 6 VVLC U12 - IVANCICH
4 6 U12 STORM DRIES
B4 11:45 AM Stenger Soccer Complex - Field 5 JETS - THOMAS
8 4 BVL U12 VIVERITO
B5 11:45 AM Stenger Soccer Complex - Field 6 U12 CMLC WILSON
8 2 RATTLERS - BOOTH
B2 3:00 PM Stenger Soccer Complex - Field 5 MOUNTAIN FAIRBANKS U12
5 1 U12 STORM DRIES
B3 3:00 PM Stenger Soccer Complex - Field 4 RANGER - ROBERTSON
0 4 FORT COLLINS VIPERS-DITULLIO
B7 3:35 PM Stenger Soccer Complex - Field 4 JETS - THOMAS
2 6 U12 CMLC WILSON
B6 4:10 PM Stenger Soccer Complex - Field 3 MOUNTAIN FAIRBANKS U12
3 2 FORT COLLINS VIPERS-DITULLIO
B9 4:45 PM Stenger Soccer Complex - Field 2 VVLC U12 - IVANCICH
2 9 RANGER - ROBERTSON
B8 5:20 PM Stenger Soccer Complex - Field 2 MOUNTAIN FAIRBANKS U12
4 3 U12 CMLC WILSON
B10 5:20 PM Stenger Soccer Complex - Field 7 BVL U12 VIVERITO
4 2 RATTLERS - BOOTH
B11 5:20 PM Stenger Soccer Complex - Field 6 U12 STORM DRIES
2 6 JETS - THOMAS

Bracket

MOUNTAIN FAIRBANKS U12
CHAMPIONS
MOUNTAIN FAIRBANKS U12 - 5
B2 - Sat 6/1 3:00PM Stenger Soccer Complex - Field 5
U12 STORM DRIES - 1
VVLC U12 - IVANCICH - 4
B1 - Sat 6/1 9:15AM Stenger Soccer Complex - Field 6
U12 STORM DRIES - 6
BVL U12 VIVERITO - 4
B10 - Sat 6/1 5:20PM Stenger Soccer Complex - Field 7
RATTLERS - BOOTH - 2
MOUNTAIN FAIRBANKS U12 - 3
B6 - Sat 6/1 4:10PM Stenger Soccer Complex - Field 3
FORT COLLINS VIPERS-DITULLIO - 2
RANGER - ROBERTSON - 0
B3 - Sat 6/1 3:00PM Stenger Soccer Complex - Field 4
FORT COLLINS VIPERS-DITULLIO - 4
U12 CMLC WILSON - 8
B5 - Sat 6/1 11:45AM Stenger Soccer Complex - Field 6
RATTLERS - BOOTH - 2
JETS - THOMAS - 2
B7 - Sat 6/1 3:35PM Stenger Soccer Complex - Field 4
U12 CMLC WILSON - 6
MOUNTAIN FAIRBANKS U12 - 4
B8 - Sat 6/1 5:20PM Stenger Soccer Complex - Field 2
U12 CMLC WILSON - 3
VVLC U12 - IVANCICH - 2
B9 - Sat 6/1 4:45PM Stenger Soccer Complex - Field 2
RANGER - ROBERTSON - 9
JETS - THOMAS - 8
B4 - Sat 6/1 11:45AM Stenger Soccer Complex - Field 5
BVL U12 VIVERITO - 4
U12 STORM DRIES - 2
B11 - Sat 6/1 5:20PM Stenger Soccer Complex - Field 6
JETS - THOMAS - 6