Lacrosse

U13 Blue Bracket 1

2019 CYLA Championship

Jun 1 - 2, 2019
Arvada, CO
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

ASPEN U13 HUBER

U13 Blue Bracket 1 Champion

Sat Jun 1, 2019 - Sun Jun 2, 2019

Teams

Schedule

Filter by:

Sunday, June 02, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 8:00 AM Stenger Soccer Complex - Field 1 AURORA COUGARS - BLISS
11 6 BVL U13 MARGOLIS
B2 8:00 AM Stenger Soccer Complex - Field 2 RATTLERS - STANTON
5 8 U13 STORM SCHAFER
B5 8:00 AM Stenger Soccer Complex - Field 5 MOUNTAIN FESENMEYER U13
6 2 FVLC MOUNTAINEERS- ANDERSON
B7 9:15 AM Stenger Soccer Complex - Field 5 RANGER - FRANZ
6 3 FORT COLLINS VIPERS-MARTINEZ
B4 10:30 AM Stenger Soccer Complex - Field 1 ASPEN U13 HUBER
8 1 AURORA COUGARS - BLISS
B6 10:30 AM Stenger Soccer Complex - Field 2 U13 CMLC - BANZHAF
7 4 U13 STORM SCHAFER
B11 11:45 AM Stenger Soccer Complex - Field 5 RATTLERS - STANTON
4 5 FORT COLLINS VIPERS-MARTINEZ
B8 4:10 PM Stenger Soccer Complex - Field 1 ASPEN U13 HUBER
3 2 MOUNTAIN FESENMEYER U13
B9 4:10 PM Stenger Soccer Complex - Field 4 U13 CMLC - BANZHAF
0 2 RANGER - FRANZ
B12 4:10 PM Stenger Soccer Complex - Field 2 AURORA COUGARS - BLISS
2 8 FVLC MOUNTAINEERS- ANDERSON
B13 4:45 PM Stenger Soccer Complex - Field 5 BVL U13 MARGOLIS
6 5 RATTLERS - STANTON
B10 5:20 PM Stenger Soccer Complex - Field 2 ASPEN U13 HUBER
4 1 RANGER - FRANZ
B14 5:20 PM Stenger Soccer Complex - Field 3 U13 STORM SCHAFER
2 6 MOUNTAIN FESENMEYER U13

Bracket

ASPEN U13 HUBER
CHAMPIONS
ASPEN U13 HUBER - 8
B4 - Sun 6/2 10:30AM Stenger Soccer Complex - Field 1
AURORA COUGARS - BLISS - 1
AURORA COUGARS - BLISS - 11
B1 - Sun 6/2 8:00AM Stenger Soccer Complex - Field 1
BVL U13 MARGOLIS - 6
RATTLERS - STANTON - 5
B2 - Sun 6/2 8:00AM Stenger Soccer Complex - Field 2
U13 STORM SCHAFER - 8
ASPEN U13 HUBER - 3
B8 - Sun 6/2 4:10PM Stenger Soccer Complex - Field 1
MOUNTAIN FESENMEYER U13 - 2
MOUNTAIN FESENMEYER U13 - 6
B5 - Sun 6/2 8:00AM Stenger Soccer Complex - Field 5
FVLC MOUNTAINEERS- ANDERSON - 2
RANGER - FRANZ - 6
B7 - Sun 6/2 9:15AM Stenger Soccer Complex - Field 5
FORT COLLINS VIPERS-MARTINEZ - 3
U13 CMLC - BANZHAF - 0
B9 - Sun 6/2 4:10PM Stenger Soccer Complex - Field 4
RANGER - FRANZ - 2
ASPEN U13 HUBER - 4
B10 - Sun 6/2 5:20PM Stenger Soccer Complex - Field 2
RANGER - FRANZ - 1
U13 CMLC - BANZHAF - 7
B6 - Sun 6/2 10:30AM Stenger Soccer Complex - Field 2
U13 STORM SCHAFER - 4
AURORA COUGARS - BLISS - 2
B12 - Sun 6/2 4:10PM Stenger Soccer Complex - Field 2
FVLC MOUNTAINEERS- ANDERSON - 8
BVL U13 MARGOLIS - 6
B13 - Sun 6/2 4:45PM Stenger Soccer Complex - Field 5
RATTLERS - STANTON - 5
RATTLERS - STANTON - 4
B11 - Sun 6/2 11:45AM Stenger Soccer Complex - Field 5
FORT COLLINS VIPERS-MARTINEZ - 5
U13 STORM SCHAFER - 2
B14 - Sun 6/2 5:20PM Stenger Soccer Complex - Field 3
MOUNTAIN FESENMEYER U13 - 6