Lacrosse

U13 White B

2019 CYLA Championship

Jun 1 - 2, 2019
Arvada, CO
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Teams

Schedule

Filter by:

Sunday, June 02, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 8:00 AM Stenger Soccer Complex - Field 8 BVL U13 BRAKORA
6 4 U13 STORM T ANDERSON
B2 8:00 AM Stenger Soccer Complex - Field 10 RATTLERS - SCARBROUGH
13 1 U13 STORM BROWN
B4 8:00 AM Stenger Soccer Complex - Field 9 HEROES - TBD
5 6 VVLC U13 BEAUREGARD
B6 9:15 AM Stenger Soccer Complex - Field 10 MOUNTAIN SWEATT U13
4 6 PATRIOTS- KLEY
B3 10:30 AM Stenger Soccer Complex - Field 10 WINDSOR BULLDOGS - GEILER
11 2 BVL U13 BRAKORA
B5 10:30 AM Stenger Soccer Complex - Field 8 RATTLERS - SCARBROUGH
1 5 FORT COLLINS VIPERS-HINTZ
B10 10:30 AM Stenger Soccer Complex - Field 9 U13 STORM T ANDERSON
8 7 U13 STORM BROWN
B11 11:45 AM Stenger Soccer Complex - Field 8 HEROES - TBD
5 5 MOUNTAIN SWEATT U13
B7 4:10 PM Stenger Soccer Complex - Field 9 WINDSOR BULLDOGS - GEILER
12 2 VVLC U13 BEAUREGARD
B8 4:10 PM Stenger Soccer Complex - Field 10 PATRIOTS- KLEY
3 6 FORT COLLINS VIPERS-HINTZ
B9 5:20 PM Stenger Soccer Complex - Field 9 WINDSOR BULLDOGS - GEILER
8 0 FORT COLLINS VIPERS-HINTZ

Bracket

IF GAME NEEDED
WINDSOR BULLDOGS - GEILER
Champion
MOUNTAIN SWEATT U13 - 4
B6 - Sun 6/2 9:15AM Stenger Soccer Complex - Field 10
PATRIOTS- KLEY - 6
HEROES - TBD - 5
B11 - Sun 6/2 11:45AM Stenger Soccer Complex - Field 8
MOUNTAIN SWEATT U13 - 5
HEROES - TBD - 5
B4 - Sun 6/2 8:00AM Stenger Soccer Complex - Field 9
VVLC U13 BEAUREGARD - 6
U13 STORM T ANDERSON - 8
B10 - Sun 6/2 10:30AM Stenger Soccer Complex - Field 9
U13 STORM BROWN - 7
WINDSOR BULLDOGS - GEILER - 11
B3 - Sun 6/2 10:30AM Stenger Soccer Complex - Field 10
BVL U13 BRAKORA - 2
RATTLERS - SCARBROUGH - 13
B2 - Sun 6/2 8:00AM Stenger Soccer Complex - Field 10
U13 STORM BROWN - 1
PATRIOTS- KLEY - 3
B8 - Sun 6/2 4:10PM Stenger Soccer Complex - Field 10
FORT COLLINS VIPERS-HINTZ - 6
BVL U13 BRAKORA
B12
RATTLERS - SCARBROUGH
WINDSOR BULLDOGS - GEILER - 8
B9 - Sun 6/2 5:20PM Stenger Soccer Complex - Field 9
FORT COLLINS VIPERS-HINTZ - 0
WINDSOR BULLDOGS - GEILER - 12
B7 - Sun 6/2 4:10PM Stenger Soccer Complex - Field 9
VVLC U13 BEAUREGARD - 2
BVL U13 BRAKORA - 6
B1 - Sun 6/2 8:00AM Stenger Soccer Complex - Field 8
U13 STORM T ANDERSON - 4
RATTLERS - SCARBROUGH - 1
B5 - Sun 6/2 10:30AM Stenger Soccer Complex - Field 8
FORT COLLINS VIPERS-HINTZ - 5