Lacrosse

Boys - 2027 (4th Grade)

2019 LI LaxFest

Jun 15 - 16, 2019
Farmingdale, NY
SportsEngine Tourney

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

Boys - 2027 (4th Grade)
Team W L T P
GA
Team 91 LI 2027 Rage 4 0 0 8 6
GC 34 Lax 2027 4 0 0 8 15
Twenty4 Diablo 2027 3 0 1 7 7
Team 91 LI 2027 Shamrox 3 0 1 7 16
Igloo 2027 Kodiak Rush 3 1 0 6 9
East Coast Elite 2027 1 2 1 3 29
NS Snipers 2027 1 3 0 2 21
Iron Horse Dallas 2027 1 3 0 2 29
Mooselax2027 0 3 1 1 30
Rebels LC 2027 0 4 0 0 33
Centercourt Select 0 4 0 0 53

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, June 15, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P9 4:06 PM 3-Golf Range - Field 15 Team 91 LI 2027 Shamrox
4 4 Twenty4 Diablo 2027
P27 4:06 PM 3-Golf Range - Field 16 GC 34 Lax 2027
7 3 Mooselax2027
P2 4:49 PM 3-Golf Range - Field 15 Team 91 LI 2027 Rage
16 0 Centercourt Select
P29 4:49 PM 2-Presidents - Field 10 East Coast Elite 2027
9 3 Rebels LC 2027
P35 4:49 PM 3-Golf Range - Field 14 NS Snipers 2027
2 9 Igloo 2027 Kodiak Rush
P36 5:32 PM 3-Golf Range - Field 18 Iron Horse Dallas 2027
5 6 GC 34 Lax 2027
P32 6:15 PM 3-Golf Range - Field 15 East Coast Elite 2027
2 8 Twenty4 Diablo 2027
P7 6:58 PM 2-Presidents - Field 12 Igloo 2027 Kodiak Rush
16 1 Centercourt Select
P33 6:58 PM 3-Golf Range - Field 16 Mooselax2027
3 6 Team 91 LI 2027 Shamrox
P34 6:58 PM 3-Golf Range - Field 14 Rebels LC 2027
0 5 NS Snipers 2027
P11 7:41 PM 3-Golf Range - Field 13 Team 91 LI 2027 Rage
8 1 Iron Horse Dallas 2027
Sunday, June 16, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P3 11:45 AM 1-Nold - Field 06 East Coast Elite 2027
4 12 GC 34 Lax 2027
P14 11:45 AM 1-Nold - Field 02 Rebels LC 2027
3 13 Team 91 LI 2027 Shamrox
P20 11:45 AM 1-Nold - Field 05 Igloo 2027 Kodiak Rush
12 1 Iron Horse Dallas 2027
P28 11:45 AM 1-Nold - Field 04 NS Snipers 2027
1 4 Twenty4 Diablo 2027
P38 11:45 AM 1-Nold - Field 03 Mooselax2027
2 11 Team 91 LI 2027 Rage
P37 12:30 PM 1-Nold - Field 04 Twenty4 Diablo 2027
9 0 Centercourt Select
P8 1:15 PM 1-Nold - Field 03 Mooselax2027
6 6 East Coast Elite 2027
P16 1:15 PM 1-Nold - Field 04 Iron Horse Dallas 2027
12 3 Centercourt Select
P17 1:15 PM 1-Nold - Field 08 Team 91 LI 2027 Rage
5 3 Igloo 2027 Kodiak Rush
P22 1:15 PM 1-Nold - Field 05 NS Snipers 2027
6 8 Team 91 LI 2027 Shamrox
P31 1:15 PM 1-Nold - Field 02 GC 34 Lax 2027
6 3 Rebels LC 2027
B4 2:45 PM 1-Nold - Field 02 [1] Team 91 LI 2027 Rage
6 4 [4] Team 91 LI 2027 Shamrox
B5 2:45 PM 1-Nold - Field 03 [2] GC 34 Lax 2027
7 4 [3] Twenty4 Diablo 2027
B6 4:15 PM 1-Nold - Field 01 [1] Team 91 LI 2027 Rage
6 2 [2] GC 34 Lax 2027