Softball

Tournament Note

Babe Ruth Softball 2019 SNJ 10U State Tournament

10U Division

Babe Ruth Softball 2019 SNJ State Tournament

Jun 19 - 24, 2019
Vineland, NJ
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Teams

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, June 21, 2019
Game Time Location Away Score Home
B4 6:00 PM Fiocchi Complex - Fiocchi Field 1 Point Pleasant 10U
2 17 Upper Freehold 10U
B1 8:00 PM Fiocchi Complex - Fiocchi Field 1 Waretown 10U
6 16 Galloway 10U
B2 8:00 PM Fiocchi Complex - Fiocchi Field 2 N. Burlington 10U
12 20 Mays Landing 10U
Saturday, June 22, 2019
Game Time Location Away Score Home
B3 8:00 AM Fiocchi Complex - Fiocchi Field 1 EHT 10U
15 3 Millville 10U
B8 8:00 AM Souders Complex Waretown 10U
23 22 Point Pleasant 10U
B6 10:00 AM Souders Complex Barnegat 10U
17 7 Mays Landing 10U
B7 10:00 AM Fiocchi Complex - Fiocchi Field 1 Millville 10U
18 8 N. Burlington 10U
B5 12:00 PM Fiocchi Complex - Fiocchi Field 1 Galloway 10U
0 10 Vineland 10U
B9 2:00 PM Fiocchi Complex - Fiocchi Field 1 Millville 10U
7 8 Galloway 10U
B10 4:00 PM Fiocchi Complex - Fiocchi Field 1 Mays Landing 10U
5 6 Waretown 10U
B11 6:00 PM Fiocchi Complex - Fiocchi Field 1 EHT 10U
7 1 Vineland 10U
Sunday, June 23, 2019
Game Time Location Away Score Home
B12 8:00 AM Fiocchi Complex - Fiocchi Field 1 Upper Freehold 10U
12 13 Barnegat 10U
B14 8:00 AM Souders Complex Waretown 10U
1 14 Vineland 10U
B15 10:00 AM Fiocchi Complex - Fiocchi Field 1 EHT 10U
18 3 Barnegat 10U
B13 12:00 PM Fiocchi Complex - Fiocchi Field 1 Upper Freehold 10U
8 9 Galloway 10U
B16 4:00 PM Souders Complex Galloway 10U
5 15 Vineland 10U
B17 6:00 PM Souders Complex Barnegat 10U
1 18 Vineland 10U
Monday, June 24, 2019
Game Time Location Away Score Home
B18 6:00 PM Fiocchi Complex - Fiocchi Field 1 EHT 10U
10 9 Vineland 10U

Bracket

Losers Bracket
Winners Bracket
EHT 10U
Champion
Point Pleasant 10U - 2
B4 - Fri 6/21 6:00PM Fiocchi Complex - Fiocchi Field 1
Upper Freehold 10U - 17
EHT 10U - 7
B11 - Sat 6/22 6:00PM Fiocchi Complex - Fiocchi Field 1
Vineland 10U - 1
EHT 10U - 15
B3 - Sat 6/22 8:00AM Fiocchi Complex - Fiocchi Field 1
Millville 10U - 3
Galloway 10U - 0
B5 - Sat 6/22 12:00PM Fiocchi Complex - Fiocchi Field 1
Vineland 10U - 10
Upper Freehold 10U - 8
B13 - Sun 6/23 12:00PM Fiocchi Complex - Fiocchi Field 1
Galloway 10U - 9
Upper Freehold 10U - 12
B12 - Sun 6/23 8:00AM Fiocchi Complex - Fiocchi Field 1
Barnegat 10U - 13
EHT 10U - 18
B15 - Sun 6/23 10:00AM Fiocchi Complex - Fiocchi Field 1
Barnegat 10U - 3
Waretown 10U - 6
B1 - Fri 6/21 8:00PM Fiocchi Complex - Fiocchi Field 1
Galloway 10U - 16
EHT 10U - 10
B18 - Mon 6/24 6:00PM Fiocchi Complex - Fiocchi Field 1
Vineland 10U - 9
Millville 10U - 7
B9 - Sat 6/22 2:00PM Fiocchi Complex - Fiocchi Field 1
Galloway 10U - 8
Mays Landing 10U - 5
B10 - Sat 6/22 4:00PM Fiocchi Complex - Fiocchi Field 1
Waretown 10U - 6
Millville 10U - 18
B7 - Sat 6/22 10:00AM Fiocchi Complex - Fiocchi Field 1
N. Burlington 10U - 8
N. Burlington 10U - 12
B2 - Fri 6/21 8:00PM Fiocchi Complex - Fiocchi Field 2
Mays Landing 10U - 20
Barnegat 10U - 17
B6 - Sat 6/22 10:00AM Souders Complex
Mays Landing 10U - 7
Waretown 10U - 23
B8 - Sat 6/22 8:00AM Souders Complex
Point Pleasant 10U - 22
Galloway 10U - 5
B16 - Sun 6/23 4:00PM Souders Complex
Vineland 10U - 15
Waretown 10U - 1
B14 - Sun 6/23 8:00AM Souders Complex
Vineland 10U - 14
Barnegat 10U - 1
B17 - Sun 6/23 6:00PM Souders Complex
Vineland 10U - 18