Softball

Tournament Note

Babe Ruth Softball 2019 SNJ State 16U Tournament

12U Division

Babe Ruth Softball 2019 SNJ State Tournament

Jun 19 - 24, 2019
Vineland, NJ
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

EHT 12U

12U Division Champion

Wed Jun 19, 2019 - Mon Jun 24, 2019

Teams

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, June 21, 2019
Game Time Location Away Score Home
B3 6:00 PM Fiocchi Complex - Fiocchi Field 2 Upper Freehold 12U
12 8 Vineland 12U
Saturday, June 22, 2019
Game Time Location Away Score Home
B1 8:00 AM Fiocchi Complex - Fiocchi Field 2 EHT 12U
18 0 Millville 12U
B2 10:00 AM Fiocchi Complex - Fiocchi Field 2 Ventnor 12U
6 5 EHT 12U Fermane
B4 12:00 PM Fiocchi Complex - Fiocchi Field 2 Buena 12U
2 17 EHT 12U
B5 2:00 PM Fiocchi Complex - Fiocchi Field 2 Ventnor 12U
7 15 Upper Freehold 12U
B6 4:00 PM Fiocchi Complex - Fiocchi Field 2 EHT 12U Fermane
5 3 Vineland 12U
B7 6:00 PM Fiocchi Complex - Fiocchi Field 2 Millville 12U
0 6 Ventnor 12U
B8 8:00 PM Souders Complex EHT 12U Fermane
3 4 Buena 12U
Sunday, June 23, 2019
Game Time Location Away Score Home
B9 8:00 AM Fiocchi Complex - Fiocchi Field 2 EHT 12U
7 2 Upper Freehold 12U
B10 10:00 AM Fiocchi Complex - Fiocchi Field 2 Buena 12U
1 12 Ventnor 12U
B11 12:00 PM Fiocchi Complex - Fiocchi Field 2 Upper Freehold 12U
10 8 Ventnor 12U
B12 2:00 PM Fiocchi Complex - Fiocchi Field 2 EHT 12U
6 2 Upper Freehold 12U

Bracket

EHT 12U
Champion
Millville 12U - 0
B7 - Sat 6/22 6:00PM Fiocchi Complex - Fiocchi Field 2
Ventnor 12U - 6
Upper Freehold 12U - 10
B11 - Sun 6/23 12:00PM Fiocchi Complex - Fiocchi Field 2
Ventnor 12U - 8
EHT 12U - 18
B1 - Sat 6/22 8:00AM Fiocchi Complex - Fiocchi Field 2
Millville 12U - 0
Ventnor 12U - 6
B2 - Sat 6/22 10:00AM Fiocchi Complex - Fiocchi Field 2
EHT 12U Fermane - 5
Ventnor 12U - 7
B5 - Sat 6/22 2:00PM Fiocchi Complex - Fiocchi Field 2
Upper Freehold 12U - 15
EHT 12U Fermane - 5
B6 - Sat 6/22 4:00PM Fiocchi Complex - Fiocchi Field 2
Vineland 12U - 3
EHT 12U - 6
B12 - Sun 6/23 2:00PM Fiocchi Complex - Fiocchi Field 2
Upper Freehold 12U - 2
Buena 12U - 2
B4 - Sat 6/22 12:00PM Fiocchi Complex - Fiocchi Field 2
EHT 12U - 17
Buena 12U - 1
B10 - Sun 6/23 10:00AM Fiocchi Complex - Fiocchi Field 2
Ventnor 12U - 12
Upper Freehold 12U - 12
B3 - Fri 6/21 6:00PM Fiocchi Complex - Fiocchi Field 2
Vineland 12U - 8
EHT 12U - 7
B9 - Sun 6/23 8:00AM Fiocchi Complex - Fiocchi Field 2
Upper Freehold 12U - 2
EHT 12U Fermane - 3
B8 - Sat 6/22 8:00PM Souders Complex
Buena 12U - 4