Softball

14 Open

Valley Invite

Jun 14 - 16, 2019
OR • WA
SportsEngine Tourney

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Bracket

14U Gold Bracket
14U Silver Bracket
14U Bronze Bracket
[5] Oregon Blaze 14A (Pool F)
14U Bronze Champion
[1] Elite Diamonds-Conover (Pool B)
14U Gold Champion!
[3] Utah Fastpitch Club Korth (Pool H)
14U Silver Champion
[1] NW Vandals 14U (Pool A) - 3
B9 - Sun 6/16 1:45PM Hood View Complex - Field 1
[2] Flame '05 Black (Pool I) - 4
[1] Spokane Sliders (Pool H) - 8
B6 - Sun 6/16 3:30PM Hood View Complex - Field 1
[2] Team Idaho Dirtdogs (Pool E) - 7
[1] Oregon Thunder Flores (Pool C) - 0
B17 - Sun 6/16 8:45PM Hood View Complex - Field 1
[1] Elite Diamonds-Conover (Pool B) - 11
[2] Flame '05 Black (Pool I) - 4
B15 - Sun 6/16 7:00PM Hood View Complex - Field 1
[1] Oregon Thunder Flores (Pool C) - 5
[2] Frost Elite Fastpitch (Pool B) - 0
B1 - Sun 6/16 12:00PM Hood View Complex - Field 1
[2] Flame '05 Black (Pool I) - 5
[2] Flame '05 Black (Pool I) - 2
B13 - Sun 6/16 5:15PM Hood View Complex - Field 1
[1] USA Explosion04 - Whitemarsh (Pool G) - 1
[1] Elite Diamonds-Conover (Pool B) - 7
B16 - Sun 6/16 7:00PM Hood View Complex - Field 2
[1] Snohomish Shock 14U (Snohomish WA) (Pool D) - 1
[1] USA Explosion04 - Whitemarsh (Pool G) - 9
B2 - Sun 6/16 1:45PM Hood View Complex - Field 2
[2] MT Avalanche (Pool D) - 5
[1] White Rock Renegades 04 (Pool I) - 6
B5 - Sun 6/16 12:00PM Hood View Complex - Field 2
[2] Canby Rebels 04 (Pool G) - 7
[2] LK Black 14u (Lady Knights Hawaii) (Pool F) - 1
B11 - Sun 6/16 5:15PM Hood View Complex - Field 2
[1] Oregon Thunder Flores (Pool C) - 2
[1] Elite Diamonds-Conover (Pool B) - 6
B10 - Sun 6/16 3:30PM Hood View Complex - Field 2
[2] Canby Rebels 04 (Pool G) - 2
[1] NW Nitro Fastpitch- Mace (Pool E) - 2
B3 - Sun 6/16 1:45PM Hood View Complex - Field 3
[2] LK Black 14u (Lady Knights Hawaii) (Pool F) - 3
[1] Elite Diamonds-Conover (Pool B) - 10
B14 - Sun 6/16 5:15PM Hood View Complex - Field 3
[1] Spokane Sliders (Pool H) - 4
[1] RAMPAGE Rise (Pool F) - 11
B7 - Sun 6/16 3:30PM Hood View Complex - Field 3
[2] White Rock Renegades 05 (Pool C) - 3
[4] Bash (Pool B) - 1
B18 - Sun 6/16 12:00PM Hood View Complex - Field 3
[3] Canby Rebels 05 (Pool I) - 9
[1] Oregon Thunder Flores (Pool C) - 5
B4 - Sun 6/16 1:45PM Hood View Complex - Field 4
[2] NW Sidewinders Bishop (Pool H) - 3
[1] Snohomish Shock 14U (Snohomish WA) (Pool D) - 11
B8 - Sun 6/16 3:30PM Hood View Complex - Field 4
[2] Tigers FP-Cramer (Pool A) - 1
[1] RAMPAGE Rise (Pool F) - 3
B12 - Sun 6/16 5:15PM Hood View Complex - Field 4
[1] Snohomish Shock 14U (Snohomish WA) (Pool D) - 4
[4] Crossfire Fastpitch (Burke) (Pool I) - 8
B22 - Sun 6/16 12:00PM Hood View Complex - Field 4
[4] Colorado Havoc (Pool G) - 7
[3] Utah Fastpitch Club Korth (Pool H) - 6
B33 - Sun 6/16 6:00PM North Clackamas Complex - Field 1
[4] Diamond Dusters Black (Pool A) - 0
[3] Salem-Keizer Stars (Pool G) - 0
B19 - Sun 6/16 12:45PM North Clackamas Complex - Field 1
[4] Washington Acers (Pool D) - 10
[4] Oregon Titans 14A (Pool H) - 2
B34 - Sun 6/16 7:45PM North Clackamas Complex - Field 1
[3] Utah Fastpitch Club Korth (Pool H) - 7
[3] NW Elite Mora (Pool F) - 11
B24 - Sun 6/16 2:30PM North Clackamas Complex - Field 1
[4] Silver Bullets (Pool C) - 1
[3] NW Elite Mora (Pool F) - 7
B29 - Sun 6/16 4:15PM North Clackamas Complex - Field 1
[4] Diamond Dusters Black (Pool A) - 10
[3] Maui Titans DeMarini 14U (Pool E) - 1
B20 - Sun 6/16 12:45PM North Clackamas Complex - Field 2
[4] Eugene Lightning 04 (Pool F) - 2
[3] Canby Rebels 05 (Pool I) - 1
B32 - Sun 6/16 6:00PM North Clackamas Complex - Field 2
[4] Oregon Titans 14A (Pool H) - 11
[4] Eugene Lightning 04 (Pool F) - 1
B27 - Sun 6/16 4:15PM North Clackamas Complex - Field 2
[4] Oregon Titans 14A (Pool H) - 3
[3] Bat Company OHollaren (Pool D) - 4
B25 - Sun 6/16 2:30PM North Clackamas Complex - Field 2
[4] Diamond Dusters Black (Pool A) - 5
[3] SSWR Thunder 04A (Pool A) - 2
B26 - Sun 6/16 2:30PM North Clackamas Complex - Field 3
[3] Canby Rebels 05 (Pool I) - 6
[3] WA Angels-Jager 14U (Pool C) - 3
B21 - Sun 6/16 12:45PM North Clackamas Complex - Field 3
[4] Oregon Titans 14A (Pool H) - 10
[3] Canby Rebels 05 (Pool I) - 8
B30 - Sun 6/16 4:15PM North Clackamas Complex - Field 3
[4] Washington Acers (Pool D) - 4
[3] Utah Fastpitch Club Korth (Pool H) - 8
B23 - Sun 6/16 12:45PM North Clackamas Complex - Field 4
[4] Oregon Wild 05 (Pool E) - 0
[3] Washington Angels Stenson (Pool B) - 2
B31 - Sun 6/16 4:15PM North Clackamas Complex - Field 4
[3] Utah Fastpitch Club Korth (Pool H) - 8
[3] Washington Angels Stenson (Pool B) - 4
B28 - Sun 6/16 2:30PM North Clackamas Complex - Field 4
[4] Crossfire Fastpitch (Burke) (Pool I) - 2
[5] Oregon Titans 14u Brian (Pool I) - 3
B41 - Sun 6/16 6:00PM VGSA - Field 3
[5] Oregon Blaze 14A (Pool F) - 7
[5] Sundodgers (Pool E) - 3
B38 - Sun 6/16 2:00PM VGSA - Field 3
[5] Washington Illusion - Griffith (Pool C) - 1
[5] Oregon Blaze 14A (Pool F) - 6
B40 - Sun 6/16 4:00PM VGSA - Field 3
[5] Sundodgers (Pool E) - 2
[5] Oregon Blaze 14A (Pool F) - 12
B37 - Sun 6/16 2:00PM VGSA - Field 4
[5] Lil' Rebels Oregon (Pool H) - 0
[5] Oregon Titans 14u Brian (Pool I) - 4
B39 - Sun 6/16 4:00PM VGSA - Field 5
[5] NW RAMPAGE 14U (Pool A) - 3
[5] Washington Wolfpak (Pool D) - 1
B36 - Sun 6/16 2:00PM VGSA - Field 5
[5] NW RAMPAGE 14U (Pool A) - 8
[5] 14U Stealth (Pool B) - 0
B35 - Sun 6/16 12:00PM VGSA - Field 5
[5] Oregon Titans 14u Brian (Pool I) - 12