Lacrosse

Peewee A1

2019 Trevor Wingrove Invitational Tournament

Jun 6 - 9, 2019
Coquitlam, BC
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Pool Standings

Schedule

Filter by:

Thursday, June 06, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P16 7:30 PM Poirier Sport & Leisure Complex - Arean 2 (Rec Rink) USBOXLA Peewee A1
9 8 Poco Peewee A1
Friday, June 07, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P2 8:00 AM Poirier Sport & Leisure Complex - Arena 1 (Main) Surrey Peewee A1
1 14 Calgary Axemen Peewee A1
P15 9:30 AM Poirier Sport & Leisure Complex - Arean 2 (Rec Rink) Coquitlam PeeWee A1
5 6 Calgary Hornets Peewee A1
P1 11:00 AM Poirier Sport & Leisure Complex - Arean 2 (Rec Rink) Delta PeeWee A1
1 10 Langley Peewee A1
P13 12:30 PM Poirier Sport & Leisure Complex - Arena 1 (Main) Ridge Meadows Peewee A1
8 3 Calgary Axemen Peewee A1
P7 2:00 PM Poirier Sport & Leisure Complex - Arena 1 (Main) Coquitlam PeeWee A1
7 12 JDF Peewee A1
P4 3:30 PM Poirier Sport & Leisure Complex - Arean 2 (Rec Rink) USBOXLA Peewee A1
10 1 Calgary Hornets Peewee A1
P14 5:00 PM Poirier Sport & Leisure Complex - Arean 2 (Rec Rink) Surrey Peewee A1
3 22 Langley Peewee A1
P3 6:30 PM Poirier Sport & Leisure Complex - Arean 2 (Rec Rink) JDF Peewee A1
10 3 Poco Peewee A1
P5 7:30 PM Poirier Sport & Leisure Complex - Forum Ridge Meadows Peewee A1
13 1 Delta PeeWee A1
Saturday, June 08, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P6 8:00 AM Poirier Sport & Leisure Complex - Forum Langley Peewee A1
6 3 Calgary Axemen Peewee A1
P18 9:30 AM Poirier Sport & Leisure Complex - Forum Delta PeeWee A1
3 6 Surrey Peewee A1
P19 9:30 AM Poirier Sport & Leisure Complex - Arena 1 (Main) Poco Peewee A1
5 4 Coquitlam PeeWee A1
P12 11:30 AM Poirier Sport & Leisure Complex - Arean 2 (Rec Rink) Calgary Hornets Peewee A1
6 6 JDF Peewee A1
P9 12:30 PM Poirier Sport & Leisure Complex - Arena 1 (Main) Surrey Peewee A1
1 21 Ridge Meadows Peewee A1
P10 2:00 PM Poirier Sport & Leisure Complex - Forum Calgary Axemen Peewee A1
6 2 Delta PeeWee A1
P11 2:00 PM Poirier Sport & Leisure Complex - Arena 1 (Main) USBOXLA Peewee A1
15 4 Coquitlam PeeWee A1
P8 4:00 PM Poirier Sport & Leisure Complex - Arean 2 (Rec Rink) Poco Peewee A1
5 7 Calgary Hornets Peewee A1
P17 5:00 PM Poirier Sport & Leisure Complex - Forum Langley Peewee A1
5 6 Ridge Meadows Peewee A1
P20 6:30 PM Poirier Sport & Leisure Complex - Forum JDF Peewee A1
3 4 USBOXLA Peewee A1
Sunday, June 09, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 12:30 PM Poirier Sport & Leisure Complex - Arena 1 (Main) USBOXLA Peewee A1
2 7 Ridge Meadows Peewee A1
B2 12:30 PM Poirier Sport & Leisure Complex - Arean 2 (Rec Rink) JDF Peewee A1
6 13 Langley Peewee A1

Bracket

Bracket Winner B2
Bronze Medal
Bracket Winner B1
Gold Medal
USBOXLA Peewee A1 - 2
B1 - Sun 6/9 12:30PM Poirier Sport & Leisure Complex - Arena 1 (Main)
Ridge Meadows Peewee A1 - 7
JDF Peewee A1 - 6
B2 - Sun 6/9 12:30PM Poirier Sport & Leisure Complex - Arean 2 (Rec Rink)
Langley Peewee A1 - 13