Softball

18 & UNDER

7 INNING SERIES - Elite Invitational Co-Hosted By OC Batbusters Stith

Jun 1 - 2, 2019
Lake Elsinore, CA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Pool Standings

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, June 01, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 8:00 AM Rosetta Canyon - Blue Athletics Mercado (18 & UNDER)
7 6 So Cal Athletics - Richardson (18 & UNDER)
P2 8:00 AM Rosetta Canyon - Green Firecrackers Brashear (18 & UNDER)
1 8 Batbusters Gomes (18 & UNDER)
P3 10:00 AM Rosetta Canyon - Blue Batbusters Gomes (18 & UNDER)
9 5 So Cal Athletics - Richardson (18 & UNDER)
P4 10:00 AM Rosetta Canyon - Green Firecrackers Rico/Weil (18 & UNDER)
9 7 Athletics Mercado (18 & UNDER)
P5 12:00 PM Rosetta Canyon - Blue OC Batbusters Stith (18 & UNDER)
5 0 Firecrackers Brashear (18 & UNDER)
P6 12:00 PM Rosetta Canyon - Green Firecrackers Rico/Weil (18 & UNDER)
8 0 OC Batbusters Bennett (18 & UNDER)
P7 2:00 PM Rosetta Canyon - Blue OC Batbusters Stith (18 & UNDER)
3 2 Oro Valley Suncats - Judge (18 & UNDER)
P8 2:00 PM Rosetta Canyon - Green Corona Angels - Tyson (18 & UNDER)
8 5 USA Athletics Gold (18 & UNDER)
P9 4:00 PM Rosetta Canyon - Blue Corona Angels - Tyson (18 & UNDER)
5 7 Oro Valley Suncats - Judge (18 & UNDER)
P10 4:00 PM Rosetta Canyon - Green OC Batbusters Bennett (18 & UNDER)
9 4 Monarchs Gold (18 & UNDER)
P11 6:00 PM Rosetta Canyon - Green USA Athletics Gold (18 & UNDER)
8 7 Corona Angels - Howard (18 & UNDER)
P12 8:00 PM Rosetta Canyon - Green Monarchs Gold (18 & UNDER)
5 4 Corona Angels - Howard (18 & UNDER)
Sunday, June 02, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P13 8:00 AM Rosetta Canyon - Blue OC Batbusters Stith (18 & UNDER)
18 0 USA Athletics Gold (18 & UNDER)
P14 8:00 AM Rosetta Canyon - Green Oro Valley Suncats - Judge (18 & UNDER)
2 7 So Cal Athletics - Richardson (18 & UNDER)
P15 8:00 AM Rosetta Canyon - Red Batbusters Gomes (18 & UNDER)
2 1 Corona Angels - Tyson (18 & UNDER)
P16 10:00 AM Rosetta Canyon - Blue OC Batbusters Stith (18 & UNDER)
3 8 So Cal Athletics - Richardson (18 & UNDER)
P17 10:00 AM Rosetta Canyon - Green Firecrackers Rico/Weil (18 & UNDER)
0 7 Oro Valley Suncats - Judge (18 & UNDER)
P18 10:00 AM Rosetta Canyon - Red Corona Angels - Howard (18 & UNDER)
1 12 Batbusters Gomes (18 & UNDER)
P19 12:00 PM Rosetta Canyon - Blue Corona Angels - Tyson (18 & UNDER)
9 0 Firecrackers Rico/Weil (18 & UNDER)
P20 12:00 PM Rosetta Canyon - Green Firecrackers Brashear (18 & UNDER)
4 1 USA Athletics Gold (18 & UNDER)
P21 12:00 PM Rosetta Canyon - Red OC Batbusters Bennett (18 & UNDER)
11 5 Corona Angels - Howard (18 & UNDER)
P22 2:00 PM Rosetta Canyon - Blue OC Batbusters Bennett (18 & UNDER)
5 10 Athletics Mercado (18 & UNDER)
P23 2:00 PM Rosetta Canyon - Green Monarchs Gold (18 & UNDER)
5 9 Firecrackers Brashear (18 & UNDER)
P24 4:00 PM Rosetta Canyon - Blue Monarchs Gold (18 & UNDER)
0 11 Athletics Mercado (18 & UNDER)