Softball

12U

2019 MT USA JO State Tournament

Jul 12 - 14, 2019
Missoula, MT
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Teams

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, July 12, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B8 8:00 AM Fort Missoula - Field 4 Laurel Freedom - FORFEIT
0 8 Great Falls Selects/Olson
FORFEIT
B1 10:00 AM Fort Missoula - Field 3 Electric City Heat/Wood
11 19 Belgrade/Green
B2 10:00 AM Fort Missoula - Field 4 Silverstorm
9 10 Emeralds 07
B3 10:00 AM Fort Missoula - Field 6 Bozeman Stealers/Wood
9 1 Sparks/Cooper
B4 12:00 PM Fort Missoula - Field 3 406 Playmakers
12 9 Frenchtown Fury
B5 12:00 PM Fort Missoula - Field 4 Electric City Heat/Brown
1 12 MT Wildfire
B6 12:00 PM Fort Missoula - Field 6 Billings/Aftershock
2 12 MT Warriors/Black
B7 2:00 PM Fort Missoula - Field 3 Belgrade/White
0 16 Chaos
B9 2:00 PM Fort Missoula - Field 6 Bozeman Stealers/Emmert
0 9 Emeralds 06
B11 2:00 PM Fort Missoula - Field 4 MT Avalanche/Latrielle
12 0 Belgrade/Green
B10 4:00 PM Fort Missoula - Field 3 MT Avalanche/Schneiter
3 11 MT Xtreme
B12 4:00 PM Fort Missoula - Field 6 Emeralds 07
6 5 Manhattan
B15 4:00 PM Fort Missoula - Field 4 MT Warriors/Black
1 9 Sparks/Dypwick
B13 6:00 PM Fort Missoula - Field 3 Bozeman Stealers/Wood
14 0 406 Playmakers
B14 6:00 PM Fort Missoula - Field 6 MT Wildfire
0 11 Polson Purple Wave
B17 6:00 PM Fort Missoula - Field 4 Billings Force
1 4 Emeralds 06
B16 8:00 PM Fort Missoula - Field 3 Chaos
12 4 Great Falls Selects/Olson
B18 8:00 PM Fort Missoula - Field 4 Helena Halos
9 4 MT Xtreme
Saturday, July 13, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B19 8:00 AM McCormick Park - Field 1 Sparks/Cooper
6 11 Frenchtown Fury
B20 8:00 AM McCormick Park - Field 2 Belgrade/White
8 0 Laurel Freedom - FORFEIT
B21 8:00 AM Playfair Park - Field 12 Electric City Heat/Brown
14 8 MT Warriors/Black
B22 10:00 AM McCormick Park - Field 1 Electric City Heat/Wood
0 10 Billings Force
B23 10:00 AM McCormick Park - Field 2 Silverstorm
6 15 MT Xtreme
B24 10:00 AM Playfair Park - Field 12 Bozeman Stealers/Emmert
3 14 Belgrade/Green
B25 12:00 PM McCormick Park - Field 1 MT Avalanche/Schneiter
5 16 Manhattan
B26 12:00 PM McCormick Park - Field 2 Billings/Aftershock
12 7 MT Wildfire
B27 12:00 PM Playfair Park - Field 12 Great Falls Selects/Olson
13 0 Frenchtown Fury
B28 12:00 PM Fort Missoula - Field 5 Belgrade/White
9 14 406 Playmakers
B29 2:00 PM McCormick Park - Field 1 MT Avalanche/Latrielle
9 1 Emeralds 07
B30 2:00 PM Playfair Park - Field 12 Bozeman Stealers/Wood
12 5 Polson Purple Wave
B31 2:00 PM McCormick Park - Field 2 Sparks/Dypwick
4 3 Chaos
B32 2:00 PM Fort Missoula - Field 5 Emeralds 06
9 1 Helena Halos
B33 4:00 PM Playfair Park - Field 12 Electric City Heat/Brown
4 6 Great Falls Selects/Olson
B34 4:00 PM McCormick Park - Field 1 Billings Force
5 6 MT Xtreme
B35 4:00 PM McCormick Park - Field 2 Belgrade/Green
1 19 Manhattan
B36 4:00 PM Fort Missoula - Field 5 406 Playmakers
14 11 Billings/Aftershock
B37 6:00 PM Playfair Park - Field 12 Emeralds 07
12 6 Great Falls Selects/Olson
B38 6:00 PM McCormick Park - Field 1 Polson Purple Wave
9 13 MT Xtreme
B39 6:00 PM McCormick Park - Field 2 Chaos
0 8 Manhattan
B40 6:00 PM Fort Missoula - Field 5 Helena Halos
17 2 406 Playmakers
B41 8:00 PM McCormick Park - Field 1 MT Avalanche/Latrielle
7 1 Bozeman Stealers/Wood
B42 8:00 PM McCormick Park - Field 2 Sparks/Dypwick
2 14 Emeralds 06
Sunday, July 14, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B43 8:00 AM Fort Missoula - Field 4 Emeralds 07
2 14 MT Xtreme
B44 8:00 AM Fort Missoula - Field 5 Manhattan
14 13 Helena Halos
B45 10:00 AM Fort Missoula - Field 4 MT Xtreme
7 3 Sparks/Dypwick
B46 10:00 AM Fort Missoula - Field 5 Bozeman Stealers/Wood
3 11 Manhattan
B47 10:00 AM Fort Missoula - Field 3 MT Avalanche/Latrielle
5 3 Emeralds 06
B48 12:00 PM Fort Missoula - Field 4 MT Xtreme
11 7 Manhattan
B49 2:00 PM Fort Missoula - Field 4 Emeralds 06
10 2 MT Xtreme
B50 4:00 PM Fort Missoula - Field 4 MT Avalanche/Latrielle
1 0 Emeralds 06

Bracket

12U Loser Bracket
3rd Place
MT Avalanche/Latrielle
12U State Champion
MT Avalanche/Latrielle - 12
B11 - Fri 7/12 2:00PM Fort Missoula - Field 4
Belgrade/Green - 0
Sparks/Dypwick - 2
B42 - Sat 7/13 8:00PM McCormick Park - Field 2
Emeralds 06 - 14
Emeralds 06 - 9
B32 - Sat 7/13 2:00PM Fort Missoula - Field 5
Helena Halos - 1
Bozeman Stealers/Wood - 14
B13 - Fri 7/12 6:00PM Fort Missoula - Field 3
406 Playmakers - 0
Chaos - 12
B16 - Fri 7/12 8:00PM Fort Missoula - Field 3
Great Falls Selects/Olson - 4
MT Wildfire - 0
B14 - Fri 7/12 6:00PM Fort Missoula - Field 6
Polson Purple Wave - 11
Silverstorm - 9
B2 - Fri 7/12 10:00AM Fort Missoula - Field 4
Emeralds 07 - 10
406 Playmakers - 12
B4 - Fri 7/12 12:00PM Fort Missoula - Field 3
Frenchtown Fury - 9
MT Avalanche/Schneiter - 3
B10 - Fri 7/12 4:00PM Fort Missoula - Field 3
MT Xtreme - 11
Emeralds 07 - 6
B12 - Fri 7/12 4:00PM Fort Missoula - Field 6
Manhattan - 5
Belgrade/White - 0
B7 - Fri 7/12 2:00PM Fort Missoula - Field 3
Chaos - 16
Sparks/Dypwick - 4
B31 - Sat 7/13 2:00PM McCormick Park - Field 2
Chaos - 3
Billings/Aftershock - 2
B6 - Fri 7/12 12:00PM Fort Missoula - Field 6
MT Warriors/Black - 12
Billings Force - 1
B17 - Fri 7/12 6:00PM Fort Missoula - Field 4
Emeralds 06 - 4
MT Warriors/Black - 1
B15 - Fri 7/12 4:00PM Fort Missoula - Field 4
Sparks/Dypwick - 9
Bozeman Stealers/Emmert - 0
B9 - Fri 7/12 2:00PM Fort Missoula - Field 6
Emeralds 06 - 9
Bozeman Stealers/Wood - 9
B3 - Fri 7/12 10:00AM Fort Missoula - Field 6
Sparks/Cooper - 1
Helena Halos - 9
B18 - Fri 7/12 8:00PM Fort Missoula - Field 4
MT Xtreme - 4
MT Avalanche/Latrielle - 7
B41 - Sat 7/13 8:00PM McCormick Park - Field 1
Bozeman Stealers/Wood - 1
Electric City Heat/Brown - 1
B5 - Fri 7/12 12:00PM Fort Missoula - Field 4
MT Wildfire - 12
Electric City Heat/Wood - 11
B1 - Fri 7/12 10:00AM Fort Missoula - Field 3
Belgrade/Green - 19
MT Avalanche/Latrielle - 9
B29 - Sat 7/13 2:00PM McCormick Park - Field 1
Emeralds 07 - 1
Bozeman Stealers/Emmert - 3
B24 - Sat 7/13 10:00AM Playfair Park - Field 12
Belgrade/Green - 14
Laurel Freedom - FORFEIT - 0
B8 - Fri 7/12 8:00AM Fort Missoula - Field 4
Great Falls Selects/Olson - 8
MT Avalanche/Latrielle - 5
B47 - Sun 7/14 10:00AM Fort Missoula - Field 3
Emeralds 06 - 3
Bozeman Stealers/Wood - 12
B30 - Sat 7/13 2:00PM Playfair Park - Field 12
Polson Purple Wave - 5
Belgrade/Green - 1
B35 - Sat 7/13 4:00PM McCormick Park - Field 2
Manhattan - 19
406 Playmakers - 14
B36 - Sat 7/13 4:00PM Fort Missoula - Field 5
Billings/Aftershock - 11
Billings/Aftershock - 12
B26 - Sat 7/13 12:00PM McCormick Park - Field 2
MT Wildfire - 7
Manhattan - 14
B44 - Sun 7/14 8:00AM Fort Missoula - Field 5
Helena Halos - 13
Chaos - 0
B39 - Sat 7/13 6:00PM McCormick Park - Field 2
Manhattan - 8
MT Avalanche/Schneiter - 5
B25 - Sat 7/13 12:00PM McCormick Park - Field 1
Manhattan - 16
Silverstorm - 6
B23 - Sat 7/13 10:00AM McCormick Park - Field 2
MT Xtreme - 15
Belgrade/White - 9
B28 - Sat 7/13 12:00PM Fort Missoula - Field 5
406 Playmakers - 14
Emeralds 07 - 12
B37 - Sat 7/13 6:00PM Playfair Park - Field 12
Great Falls Selects/Olson - 6
Helena Halos - 17
B40 - Sat 7/13 6:00PM Fort Missoula - Field 5
406 Playmakers - 2
Electric City Heat/Wood - 0
B22 - Sat 7/13 10:00AM McCormick Park - Field 1
Billings Force - 10
Bozeman Stealers/Wood - 3
B46 - Sun 7/14 10:00AM Fort Missoula - Field 5
Manhattan - 11
Great Falls Selects/Olson - 13
B27 - Sat 7/13 12:00PM Playfair Park - Field 12
Frenchtown Fury - 0
Billings Force - 5
B34 - Sat 7/13 4:00PM McCormick Park - Field 1
MT Xtreme - 6
Sparks/Cooper - 6
B19 - Sat 7/13 8:00AM McCormick Park - Field 1
Frenchtown Fury - 11
Electric City Heat/Brown - 14
B21 - Sat 7/13 8:00AM Playfair Park - Field 12
MT Warriors/Black - 8
Emeralds 07 - 2
B43 - Sun 7/14 8:00AM Fort Missoula - Field 4
MT Xtreme - 14
Emeralds 06 - 10
B49 - Sun 7/14 2:00PM Fort Missoula - Field 4
MT Xtreme - 2
Belgrade/White - 8
B20 - Sat 7/13 8:00AM McCormick Park - Field 2
Laurel Freedom - FORFEIT - 0
MT Xtreme - 7
B45 - Sun 7/14 10:00AM Fort Missoula - Field 4
Sparks/Dypwick - 3
Polson Purple Wave - 9
B38 - Sat 7/13 6:00PM McCormick Park - Field 1
MT Xtreme - 13
Electric City Heat/Brown - 4
B33 - Sat 7/13 4:00PM Playfair Park - Field 12
Great Falls Selects/Olson - 6
MT Avalanche/Latrielle - 1
B50 - Sun 7/14 4:00PM Fort Missoula - Field 4
Emeralds 06 - 0
MT Xtreme - 11
B48 - Sun 7/14 12:00PM Fort Missoula - Field 4
Manhattan - 7