Softball

14U

2019 MT USA JO State Tournament

Jul 12 - 14, 2019
Missoula, MT
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Teams

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, July 12, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 10:00 AM Fort Missoula - Field 5 Frenchtown Fury
4 12 Mining City Magic
B2 10:00 AM Fort Missoula - Field 7 Great Falls Selects/Moore
8 13 Bozeman Stealers
B3 12:00 PM Fort Missoula - Field 5 Insanity
2 16 Great Falls Selects/Faulk
B4 12:00 PM Fort Missoula - Field 7 Electric City Heat Hoey/Pinski
12 4 Mighty Maidens
B5 2:00 PM Fort Missoula - Field 5 MT Lady Outlaws
3 16 406 Playmakers
B6 2:00 PM Fort Missoula - Field 7 Great Falls Selects/Bates
6 10 MT Warriors/Green
B7 4:00 PM Fort Missoula - Field 5 Polson Lakers
7 1 MT Avalanche/Gagner
B8 4:00 PM Fort Missoula - Field 7 Silverstorm/Herndon
10 1 Sparks/Berning
B9 6:00 PM Fort Missoula - Field 5 MT Xtreme
6 5 Mining City Magic
B10 6:00 PM Fort Missoula - Field 7 Bozeman Stealers
2 19 MT Avalanche/Ries
B11 6:00 PM Fort Missoula - Field 1 Great Falls Selects/Faulk
6 4 Begrade
B12 6:00 PM Fort Missoula - Field 2 Electric City Heat Hoey/Pinski
0 8 MT Avalanche/Summerfield
B13 8:00 PM Fort Missoula - Field 5 Emeralds
0 12 406 Playmakers
B14 8:00 PM Fort Missoula - Field 2 MT Avalanche/Craun
12 0 MT Warriors/Green
Saturday, July 13, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B15 8:00 AM Playfair Park - Field 13 Mighty Maidens
6 26 MT Avalanche/Gagner
B16 8:00 AM Fort Missoula - Field 1 MT Lady Outlaws
3 11 Mining City Magic
B17 10:00 AM Playfair Park - Field 13 Great Falls Selects/Bates
9 8 Bozeman Stealers
B18 10:00 AM Fort Missoula - Field 1 Frenchtown Fury
9 8 Electric City Heat Hoey/Pinski
B19 12:00 PM Fort Missoula - Field 6 Great Falls Selects/Moore
3 11 MT Warriors/Green
B20 12:00 PM Fort Missoula - Field 1 Insanity
14 6 Sparks/Berning
B21 2:00 PM Playfair Park - Field 13 MT Avalanche/Gagner
25 5 Mining City Magic
B22 2:00 PM Fort Missoula - Field 1 Great Falls Selects/Bates
1 17 Begrade
B23 2:00 PM Fort Missoula - Field 7 Frenchtown Fury
1 11 Emeralds
B24 2:00 PM Fort Missoula - Field 6 MT Warriors/Green
11 2 Insanity
B25 4:00 PM Fort Missoula - Field 3 Polson Lakers
1 0 MT Xtreme
B26 4:00 PM Playfair Park - Field 13 MT Avalanche/Ries
6 3 Great Falls Selects/Faulk
B27 4:00 PM Fort Missoula - Field 7 MT Avalanche/Summerfield
1 12 406 Playmakers
B28 4:00 PM Fort Missoula - Field 6 MT Avalanche/Craun
0 8 Silverstorm/Herndon
B29 6:00 PM Fort Missoula - Field 3 MT Warriors/Green
9 12 MT Xtreme
B30 6:00 PM Playfair Park - Field 13 Emeralds
0 16 Great Falls Selects/Faulk
B31 8:00 PM Fort Missoula - Field 5 Begrade
2 15 MT Avalanche/Summerfield
B32 8:00 PM Fort Missoula - Field 1 MT Avalanche/Gagner
4 5 MT Avalanche/Craun
B33 8:00 PM Fort Missoula - Field 3 Polson Lakers
3 7 MT Avalanche/Ries
B34 8:00 PM Fort Missoula - Field 4 406 Playmakers
16 4 Silverstorm/Herndon
Sunday, July 14, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B35 8:00 AM Fort Missoula - Field 6 MT Avalanche/Craun
6 5 MT Avalanche/Summerfield
B36 8:00 AM Fort Missoula - Field 7 Great Falls Selects/Faulk
8 10 MT Xtreme
B37 10:00 AM Fort Missoula - Field 6 MT Avalanche/Craun
8 3 Polson Lakers
B38 10:00 AM Fort Missoula - Field 7 MT Xtreme
3 10 Silverstorm/Herndon
B39 12:00 PM Fort Missoula - Field 3 MT Avalanche/Ries
1 16 406 Playmakers
B40 12:00 PM Fort Missoula - Field 6 MT Avalanche/Craun
8 0 Silverstorm/Herndon
B41 2:00 PM Fort Missoula - Field 3 MT Avalanche/Ries
1 11 MT Avalanche/Craun
B42 4:00 PM Fort Missoula - Field 3 406 Playmakers
8 6 MT Avalanche/Craun

Bracket

14U Losers Bracket
3rd Place
406 Playmakers
14U State Champion
MT Xtreme - 6
B9 - Fri 7/12 6:00PM Fort Missoula - Field 5
Mining City Magic - 5
MT Avalanche/Summerfield - 1
B27 - Sat 7/13 4:00PM Fort Missoula - Field 7
406 Playmakers - 12
Great Falls Selects/Faulk - 6
B11 - Fri 7/12 6:00PM Fort Missoula - Field 1
Begrade - 4
406 Playmakers - 16
B34 - Sat 7/13 8:00PM Fort Missoula - Field 4
Silverstorm/Herndon - 4
Begrade - 2
B31 - Sat 7/13 8:00PM Fort Missoula - Field 5
MT Avalanche/Summerfield - 15
Emeralds - 0
B30 - Sat 7/13 6:00PM Playfair Park - Field 13
Great Falls Selects/Faulk - 16
MT Avalanche/Ries - 1
B39 - Sun 7/14 12:00PM Fort Missoula - Field 3
406 Playmakers - 16
Electric City Heat Hoey/Pinski - 12
B4 - Fri 7/12 12:00PM Fort Missoula - Field 7
Mighty Maidens - 4
MT Warriors/Green - 11
B24 - Sat 7/13 2:00PM Fort Missoula - Field 6
Insanity - 2
Bozeman Stealers - 2
B10 - Fri 7/12 6:00PM Fort Missoula - Field 7
MT Avalanche/Ries - 19
Mighty Maidens - 6
B15 - Sat 7/13 8:00AM Playfair Park - Field 13
MT Avalanche/Gagner - 26
MT Xtreme - 3
B38 - Sun 7/14 10:00AM Fort Missoula - Field 7
Silverstorm/Herndon - 10
Frenchtown Fury - 1
B23 - Sat 7/13 2:00PM Fort Missoula - Field 7
Emeralds - 11
Great Falls Selects/Faulk - 8
B36 - Sun 7/14 8:00AM Fort Missoula - Field 7
MT Xtreme - 10
Great Falls Selects/Moore - 3
B19 - Sat 7/13 12:00PM Fort Missoula - Field 6
MT Warriors/Green - 11
Great Falls Selects/Bates - 6
B6 - Fri 7/12 2:00PM Fort Missoula - Field 7
MT Warriors/Green - 10
Emeralds - 0
B13 - Fri 7/12 8:00PM Fort Missoula - Field 5
406 Playmakers - 12
Insanity - 2
B3 - Fri 7/12 12:00PM Fort Missoula - Field 5
Great Falls Selects/Faulk - 16
MT Avalanche/Ries - 1
B41 - Sun 7/14 2:00PM Fort Missoula - Field 3
MT Avalanche/Craun - 11
Frenchtown Fury - 4
B1 - Fri 7/12 10:00AM Fort Missoula - Field 5
Mining City Magic - 12
MT Warriors/Green - 9
B29 - Sat 7/13 6:00PM Fort Missoula - Field 3
MT Xtreme - 12
MT Avalanche/Craun - 12
B14 - Fri 7/12 8:00PM Fort Missoula - Field 2
MT Warriors/Green - 0
MT Avalanche/Craun - 8
B37 - Sun 7/14 10:00AM Fort Missoula - Field 6
Polson Lakers - 3
Electric City Heat Hoey/Pinski - 0
B12 - Fri 7/12 6:00PM Fort Missoula - Field 2
MT Avalanche/Summerfield - 8
Great Falls Selects/Moore - 8
B2 - Fri 7/12 10:00AM Fort Missoula - Field 7
Bozeman Stealers - 13
Great Falls Selects/Bates - 1
B22 - Sat 7/13 2:00PM Fort Missoula - Field 1
Begrade - 17
MT Lady Outlaws - 3
B5 - Fri 7/12 2:00PM Fort Missoula - Field 5
406 Playmakers - 16
406 Playmakers - 8
B42 - Sun 7/14 4:00PM Fort Missoula - Field 3
MT Avalanche/Craun - 6
Polson Lakers - 3
B33 - Sat 7/13 8:00PM Fort Missoula - Field 3
MT Avalanche/Ries - 7
MT Avalanche/Ries - 6
B26 - Sat 7/13 4:00PM Playfair Park - Field 13
Great Falls Selects/Faulk - 3
MT Avalanche/Gagner - 4
B32 - Sat 7/13 8:00PM Fort Missoula - Field 1
MT Avalanche/Craun - 5
MT Avalanche/Craun - 6
B35 - Sun 7/14 8:00AM Fort Missoula - Field 6
MT Avalanche/Summerfield - 5
Great Falls Selects/Bates - 9
B17 - Sat 7/13 10:00AM Playfair Park - Field 13
Bozeman Stealers - 8
MT Lady Outlaws - 3
B16 - Sat 7/13 8:00AM Fort Missoula - Field 1
Mining City Magic - 11
MT Avalanche/Gagner - 25
B21 - Sat 7/13 2:00PM Playfair Park - Field 13
Mining City Magic - 5
Insanity - 14
B20 - Sat 7/13 12:00PM Fort Missoula - Field 1
Sparks/Berning - 6
Frenchtown Fury - 9
B18 - Sat 7/13 10:00AM Fort Missoula - Field 1
Electric City Heat Hoey/Pinski - 8
Polson Lakers - 1
B25 - Sat 7/13 4:00PM Fort Missoula - Field 3
MT Xtreme - 0
Polson Lakers - 7
B7 - Fri 7/12 4:00PM Fort Missoula - Field 5
MT Avalanche/Gagner - 1
MT Avalanche/Craun - 0
B28 - Sat 7/13 4:00PM Fort Missoula - Field 6
Silverstorm/Herndon - 8
Silverstorm/Herndon - 10
B8 - Fri 7/12 4:00PM Fort Missoula - Field 7
Sparks/Berning - 1
MT Avalanche/Craun - 8
B40 - Sun 7/14 12:00PM Fort Missoula - Field 6
Silverstorm/Herndon - 0