Softball

Tournament Note

THANK YOU TO ALL TEAMS FOR PARTICIPATING IN THE INAUGURAL 2019 SCHUTT SPORTS NFA NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP IN GULFPORT!

"Special Congratulations" to our Division Champions & Runner-Ups:
18U CHAMPIONS: IL Illinois Force 18U-Crompton
18U Runner-Up: OK Oklahoma Magic 18U

16U CHAMPIONS: KY Southern Force 2020 GOLD - Chauncey
16U Runner-Up: LA New Orleans Voodoo 16U

14U CHAMPIONS: AL Southern Force 14U - Willis
14U Runner-Up: TX Sneaky Cleats 14U GOLD - Summer

12U CHAMPIONS: TN Lady Jaxx 12U
12U Runner-Up: VA Unity 12U

10U CHAMPIONS: Illinois Force Futures 10U
10U Runner-Up: AL Southern Force 10U - Willis

See everyone next year!

18U

2019 SCHUTT SPORTS NFA NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP - GULFPORT, MS

Jul 15 - 20, 2019
D'lberville, MS • Gulfport, MS • Ocean Springs, MS
Register  Info
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 
champion
IL Illinois Force 18U - Crompton

18U Champion

Mon Jul 15, 2019 - Sat Jul 20, 2019

Pool Standings

18U A
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
OH Ohio Hawks 00 GOLD - Wagner (Mason, OH) 2 0 0 6 7 1
TX Texas Glory 2020 (Forney, TX) 1 1 0 -3 3 6
AL West Mobile Express '00 - Head (Satsuma, AL) 1 1 0 5 9 4
TN Lady Jaxx 18U - Jimmerson (Jackson, TN) 0 2 0 -8 2 10
18U B
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
IL Illinois Force 18U - Crompton (Salem, IL) 2 0 0 5 9 4
TX Centex Buzz 18U GOLD (Moody, TX) 1 0 1 8 22 14
AL Southern Force Premier 18U - Palmer (Madison, AL) 0 1 1 -1 13 14
LA Louisiana Titans 18U GOLD - Layton (Shreveport, LA) 0 2 0 -12 5 17
18U C
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
FL Florida Select 18U - Davis (Parrish, FL) 2 0 0 9 12 3
TN Illusions 18U - Martin (Ashland City, TN) 1 0 1 5 15 10
CO Colorado Springs Thunder 18U - Henry (Monument, CO) 0 1 1 -4 8 12
OK Oklahoma Ultimate 16/18U GOLD (Oklahoma City, OK) 0 2 0 -10 5 15
18U D
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
CO Prodigy Easton Elite 18U - Racanelli (Highlands Ranch, CO) 2 0 0 14 16 2
VA Virginia Unity 18U (Fredericksburg, VA) 1 0 1 8 9 1
TX Sneaky Cleats 18U GOLD - Springer (Tyler, TX) 0 1 1 -10 2 12
FL Clearwater Bullets 18U - Klinefelter (Clearwater, FL) 0 2 0 -12 1 13
18U E
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
OK Oklahoma Magic 18U (Tuttle, OK) 2 0 0 14 18 4
MS Gulf Coast Angels 18U (Pass Christian, MS) 1 1 0 9 18 9
FL Sarasota Heat 18U (Sarasota, FL) 1 1 0 -4 11 15
CO Prodigy Easton 18U - Bolle (Highlands Ranch, CO) 0 2 0 -19 6 25
18U F
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
TX Team Total Effort 18U GOLD (Little Elm, TX) 2 0 0 8 19 11
FL TNT Florida National 18U (Davie, FL) 1 1 0 -4 16 20
MS Mississippi Glory 18U - Lewis (Arlington, TN) 1 1 0 2 16 14
IL Chicago Cheetahs 18U (Tinley Park, IL) 0 2 0 -6 9 15
18U G
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
AL Armory 18U (Albertville, AL) 2 0 0 7 15 8
LA Louisiana Bullets 18U (Lake Charles, LA) 1 1 0 1 7 6
TN Tennessee Elite 18U - Page (Nashville, TN) 0 2 0 -8 5 13
18U H
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
LA Louisiana Voodoo 18U GOLD (Jarreau, LA) 2 0 0 6 14 8
WV Tri-State Thunder 18U GOLD (Martinsburg, WV) 1 1 0 6 11 5
IL Illinois Force 18U - Sullivan (Harrisburg, IL) 1 1 0 -6 7 13
TN Lady Jaxx 18U - Nichols (Kenton, TN) 0 2 0 -6 10 16

Schedule

Filter by:

Tuesday, July 16, 2019
Game Time Location AWAY Score HOME
P1 8:00 AM GULFPORT - F #8 (of 4) OK Oklahoma Magic 18U (18U E)
8 2 MS Gulf Coast Angels 18U (18U E)
P2 8:00 AM GULFPORT - F #9 (of 4) FL Sarasota Heat 18U (18U E)
9 5 CO Prodigy Easton 18U - Bolle (18U E)
P3 8:00 AM GULFPORT - Turf #12 IL Chicago Cheetahs 18U (18U F)
4 7 MS Mississippi Glory 18U - Lewis (18U F)
P4 8:00 AM GULFPORT - Turf #13 FL TNT Florida National 18U (18U F)
6 11 TX Team Total Effort 18U GOLD (18U F)
P5 10:00 AM GULFPORT - Turf #10 TX Sneaky Cleats 18U GOLD - Springer (18U D)
1 1 VA Virginia Unity 18U (18U D)
P6 10:00 AM GULFPORT - Turf #11 CO Prodigy Easton Elite 18U - Racanelli (18U D)
5 1 FL Clearwater Bullets 18U - Klinefelter (18U D)
P7 12:00 PM GULFPORT - F #1 (of 5) TX Team Total Effort 18U GOLD (18U F)
8 5 IL Chicago Cheetahs 18U (18U F)
P8 12:00 PM GULFPORT - F #2 (of 5) FL TNT Florida National 18U (18U F)
10 9 MS Mississippi Glory 18U - Lewis (18U F)
P9 12:00 PM GULFPORT - F #3 (of 5) FL Florida Select 18U - Davis (18U C)
7 3 CO Colorado Springs Thunder 18U - Henry (18U C)
P10 12:00 PM GULFPORT - F #4 (of 5) TN Illusions 18U - Martin (18U C)
10 5 OK Oklahoma Ultimate 16/18U GOLD (18U C)
P11 12:00 PM GULFPORT - Turf #10 OK Oklahoma Magic 18U (18U E)
10 2 FL Sarasota Heat 18U (18U E)
P12 12:00 PM GULFPORT - Turf #11 CO Prodigy Easton 18U - Bolle (18U E)
1 16 MS Gulf Coast Angels 18U (18U E)
P13 2:00 PM GULFPORT - F #8 (of 4) FL Clearwater Bullets 18U - Klinefelter (18U D)
0 8 VA Virginia Unity 18U (18U D)
P14 2:00 PM GULFPORT - F #9 (of 4) TX Sneaky Cleats 18U GOLD - Springer (18U D)
1 11 CO Prodigy Easton Elite 18U - Racanelli (18U D)
P15 4:00 PM GULFPORT - F #5 (of 5) TN Tennessee Elite 18U - Page (18U G)
1 3 LA Louisiana Bullets 18U (18U G)
P16 4:00 PM GULFPORT - F #8 (of 4) LA Louisiana Voodoo 18U GOLD (18U H)
10 7 TN Lady Jaxx 18U - Nichols (18U H)
P17 4:00 PM GULFPORT - F #9 (of 4) WV Tri-State Thunder 18U GOLD (18U H)
10 1 IL Illinois Force 18U - Sullivan (18U H)
P18 4:00 PM GULFPORT - Turf #10 AL West Mobile Express '00 - Head (18U A)
0 2 TX Texas Glory 2020 (18U A)
P19 4:00 PM GULFPORT - Turf #11 OH Ohio Hawks 00 GOLD - Wagner (18U A)
1 0 TN Lady Jaxx 18U - Jimmerson (18U A)
P20 4:00 PM GULFPORT - Turf #14 TN Illusions 18U - Martin (18U C)
5 5 CO Colorado Springs Thunder 18U - Henry (18U C)
P21 4:00 PM GULFPORT - Turf #15 OK Oklahoma Ultimate 16/18U GOLD (18U C)
0 5 FL Florida Select 18U - Davis (18U C)
P22 6:00 PM GULFPORT - F #5 (of 5) LA Louisiana Bullets 18U (18U G)
4 5 AL Armory 18U (18U G)
P23 6:00 PM GULFPORT - F #6 (of 4) IL Illinois Force 18U - Crompton (18U B)
1 0 AL Southern Force Premier 18U - Palmer (18U B)
P24 6:00 PM GULFPORT - F #7 (of 4) TX Centex Buzz 18U GOLD (18U B)
9 1 LA Louisiana Titans 18U GOLD - Layton (18U B)
P25 6:00 PM GULFPORT - F #8 (of 4) OH Ohio Hawks 00 GOLD - Wagner (18U A)
6 1 TX Texas Glory 2020 (18U A)
P26 6:00 PM GULFPORT - F #9 (of 4) AL West Mobile Express '00 - Head (18U A)
9 2 TN Lady Jaxx 18U - Jimmerson (18U A)
P27 8:00 PM GULFPORT - F #5 (of 5) TN Tennessee Elite 18U - Page (18U G)
4 10 AL Armory 18U (18U G)
P28 8:00 PM GULFPORT - F #6 (of 4) LA Louisiana Titans 18U GOLD - Layton (18U B)
4 8 IL Illinois Force 18U - Crompton (18U B)
P29 8:00 PM GULFPORT - F #7 (of 4) TX Centex Buzz 18U GOLD (18U B)
13 13 AL Southern Force Premier 18U - Palmer (18U B)
P30 8:00 PM GULFPORT - Turf #10 WV Tri-State Thunder 18U GOLD (18U H)
1 4 LA Louisiana Voodoo 18U GOLD (18U H)
P31 8:00 PM GULFPORT - Turf #11 TN Lady Jaxx 18U - Nichols (18U H)
3 6 IL Illinois Force 18U - Sullivan (18U H)
Wednesday, July 17, 2019
Game Time Location AWAY Score HOME
B4 10:00 AM GULFPORT - Turf #14 [1] FL Florida Select 18U - Davis (18U C)
11 4 [4] CO Prodigy Easton 18U - Bolle (18U E)
B8 10:00 AM GULFPORT - F #2 (of 5) [1] IL Illinois Force 18U - Crompton (18U B)
8 4 [4] TN Lady Jaxx 18U - Nichols (18U H)
B12 10:00 AM GULFPORT - Turf #15 [1] CO Prodigy Easton Elite 18U - Racanelli (18U D)
12 4 [4] IL Chicago Cheetahs 18U (18U F)
B1 12:00 PM GULFPORT - F #1 (of 5) [2] VA Virginia Unity 18U (18U D)
15 0 [3] MS Mississippi Glory 18U - Lewis (18U F)
B5 12:00 PM GULFPORT - Turf #14 [2] FL TNT Florida National 18U (18U F)
2 18 [3] IL Illinois Force 18U - Sullivan (18U H)
B9 12:00 PM GULFPORT - F #2 (of 5) [2] LA Louisiana Bullets 18U (18U G)
3 4 [3] FL Sarasota Heat 18U (18U E)
B13 12:00 PM GULFPORT - Turf #15 [2] MS Gulf Coast Angels 18U (18U E)
5 10 [3] TN Tennessee Elite 18U - Page (18U G)
B16 2:00 PM GULFPORT - F #1 (of 5) [1] OH Ohio Hawks 00 GOLD - Wagner (18U A)
5 4 VA Virginia Unity 18U (18U D)
B18 2:00 PM GULFPORT - Turf #14 FL Florida Select 18U - Davis (18U C)
4 1 IL Illinois Force 18U - Sullivan (18U H)
B20 2:00 PM GULFPORT - F #2 (of 5) IL Illinois Force 18U - Crompton (18U B)
7 3 FL Sarasota Heat 18U (18U E)
B22 2:00 PM GULFPORT - Turf #15 CO Prodigy Easton Elite 18U - Racanelli (18U D)
10 0 TN Tennessee Elite 18U - Page (18U G)
B2 4:00 PM GULFPORT - F #1 (of 5) [1] OK Oklahoma Magic 18U (18U E)
14 8 [4] OK Oklahoma Ultimate 16/18U GOLD (18U C)
B6 4:00 PM GULFPORT - Turf #14 [1] AL Armory 18U (18U G)
2 3 [4] TN Lady Jaxx 18U - Jimmerson (18U A)
B10 4:00 PM GULFPORT - F #2 (of 5) [1] TX Team Total Effort 18U GOLD (18U F)
4 5 [4] FL Clearwater Bullets 18U - Klinefelter (18U D)
B14 4:00 PM GULFPORT - Turf #15 [1] LA Louisiana Voodoo 18U GOLD (18U H)
10 8 [4] LA Louisiana Titans 18U GOLD - Layton (18U B)
B3 6:00 PM GULFPORT - F #1 (of 5) [2] WV Tri-State Thunder 18U GOLD (18U H)
4 2 [3] AL Southern Force Premier 18U - Palmer (18U B)
B7 6:00 PM GULFPORT - Turf #14 [2] TX Centex Buzz 18U GOLD (18U B)
0 10 [3] TX Sneaky Cleats 18U GOLD - Springer (18U D)
B11 6:00 PM GULFPORT - F #2 (of 5) [2] TN Illusions 18U - Martin (18U C)
4 6 [3] AL West Mobile Express '00 - Head (18U A)
B15 6:00 PM GULFPORT - Turf #15 [2] TX Texas Glory 2020 (18U A)
2 3 [3] CO Colorado Springs Thunder 18U - Henry (18U C)
B17 8:00 PM GULFPORT - F #1 (of 5) OK Oklahoma Magic 18U (18U E)
6 5 WV Tri-State Thunder 18U GOLD (18U H)
B19 8:00 PM GULFPORT - Turf #14 TN Lady Jaxx 18U - Jimmerson (18U A)
1 11 TX Sneaky Cleats 18U GOLD - Springer (18U D)
B21 8:00 PM GULFPORT - F #2 (of 5) FL Clearwater Bullets 18U - Klinefelter (18U D)
3 1 AL West Mobile Express '00 - Head (18U A)
B23 8:00 PM GULFPORT - Turf #15 LA Louisiana Voodoo 18U GOLD (18U H)
10 5 CO Colorado Springs Thunder 18U - Henry (18U C)
Thursday, July 18, 2019
Game Time Location AWAY Score HOME
B24 10:00 AM GULFPORT - F #2 (of 5) OK Oklahoma Ultimate 16/18U GOLD (18U C)
7 15 AL Southern Force Premier 18U - Palmer (18U B)
B25 10:00 AM GULFPORT - Turf #14 CO Prodigy Easton 18U - Bolle (18U E)
12 3 FL TNT Florida National 18U (18U F)
B26 10:00 AM GULFPORT - Turf #15 AL Armory 18U (18U G)
2 3 TX Centex Buzz 18U GOLD (18U B)
B27 12:00 PM GULFPORT - F #1 (of 5) TN Lady Jaxx 18U - Nichols (18U H)
2 6 LA Louisiana Bullets 18U (18U G)
B28 12:00 PM GULFPORT - F #2 (of 5) TX Team Total Effort 18U GOLD (18U F)
9 10 TN Illusions 18U - Martin (18U C)
B29 12:00 PM GULFPORT - Turf #14 IL Chicago Cheetahs 18U (18U F)
5 3 MS Gulf Coast Angels 18U (18U E)
B30 12:00 PM GULFPORT - Turf #15 LA Louisiana Titans 18U GOLD - Layton (18U B)
3 4 TX Texas Glory 2020 (18U A)
B35 2:00 PM GULFPORT - Turf #15 FL Sarasota Heat 18U (18U E)
2 1 MS Mississippi Glory 18U - Lewis (18U F)
B36 2:00 PM GULFPORT - Turf #14 AL West Mobile Express '00 - Head (18U A)
0 1 AL Southern Force Premier 18U - Palmer (18U B)
B37 2:00 PM GULFPORT - F #2 (of 5) TN Tennessee Elite 18U - Page (18U G)
11 1 CO Prodigy Easton 18U - Bolle (18U E)
B38 2:00 PM GULFPORT - F #1 (of 5) CO Colorado Springs Thunder 18U - Henry (18U C)
1 5 TX Centex Buzz 18U GOLD (18U B)
B39 4:00 PM GULFPORT - Turf #15 VA Virginia Unity 18U (18U D)
5 4 LA Louisiana Bullets 18U (18U G)
Correction
B40 4:00 PM GULFPORT - Turf #14 WV Tri-State Thunder 18U GOLD (18U H)
2 7 TN Illusions 18U - Martin (18U C)
B41 4:00 PM GULFPORT - F #2 (of 5) IL Illinois Force 18U - Sullivan (18U H)
3 1 IL Chicago Cheetahs 18U (18U F)
B42 4:00 PM GULFPORT - F #1 (of 5) TN Lady Jaxx 18U - Jimmerson (18U A)
6 5 TX Texas Glory 2020 (18U A)
B31 6:00 PM GULFPORT - Turf #14 OH Ohio Hawks 00 GOLD - Wagner (18U A)
1 3 OK Oklahoma Magic 18U (18U E)
B32 6:00 PM GULFPORT - F #1 (of 5) FL Florida Select 18U - Davis (18U C)
6 3 TX Sneaky Cleats 18U GOLD - Springer (18U D)
B33 6:00 PM GULFPORT - Turf #15 IL Illinois Force 18U - Crompton (18U B)
7 1 FL Clearwater Bullets 18U - Klinefelter (18U D)
B34 6:00 PM GULFPORT - F #2 (of 5) CO Prodigy Easton Elite 18U - Racanelli (18U D)
10 6 LA Louisiana Voodoo 18U GOLD (18U H)
Friday, July 19, 2019
Game Time Location AWAY Score HOME
B45 9:00 AM GULFPORT - Turf #14 FL Sarasota Heat 18U (18U E)
1 11 AL Southern Force Premier 18U - Palmer (18U B)
B46 9:00 AM GULFPORT - Turf #15 TN Tennessee Elite 18U - Page (18U G)
3 8 TX Centex Buzz 18U GOLD (18U B)
B47 11:00 AM GULFPORT - Turf #14 VA Virginia Unity 18U (18U D)
7 2 TN Illusions 18U - Martin (18U C)
B48 11:00 AM GULFPORT - Turf #15 IL Illinois Force 18U - Sullivan (18U H)
0 7 TN Lady Jaxx 18U - Jimmerson (18U A)
B50 1:00 PM GULFPORT - Turf #14 OH Ohio Hawks 00 GOLD - Wagner (18U A)
9 3 AL Southern Force Premier 18U - Palmer (18U B)
B51 1:00 PM GULFPORT - Turf #15 TX Centex Buzz 18U GOLD (18U B)
2 3 TX Sneaky Cleats 18U GOLD - Springer (18U D)
B52 3:00 PM GULFPORT - Turf #14 FL Clearwater Bullets 18U - Klinefelter (18U D)
0 10 VA Virginia Unity 18U (18U D)
B53 3:00 PM GULFPORT - Turf #15 TN Lady Jaxx 18U - Jimmerson (18U A)
2 5 LA Louisiana Voodoo 18U GOLD (18U H)
B43 5:00 PM GULFPORT - Turf #14 OK Oklahoma Magic 18U (18U E)
9 8 FL Florida Select 18U - Davis (18U C)
B54 5:00 PM GULFPORT - Turf #15 OH Ohio Hawks 00 GOLD - Wagner (18U A)
0 3 TX Sneaky Cleats 18U GOLD - Springer (18U D)
B44 7:00 PM GULFPORT - Turf #14 IL Illinois Force 18U - Crompton (18U B)
3 1 CO Prodigy Easton Elite 18U - Racanelli (18U D)
B55 7:00 PM GULFPORT - Turf #15 VA Virginia Unity 18U (18U D)
11 0 LA Louisiana Voodoo 18U GOLD (18U H)
Saturday, July 20, 2019
Game Time Location AWAY Score HOME
B56 8:00 AM GULFPORT - Turf #14 CO Prodigy Easton Elite 18U - Racanelli (18U D)
17 6 TX Sneaky Cleats 18U GOLD - Springer (18U D)
B57 8:00 AM GULFPORT - Turf #15 FL Florida Select 18U - Davis (18U C)
5 0 VA Virginia Unity 18U (18U D)
B49 10:00 AM GULFPORT - Turf #15 OK Oklahoma Magic 18U (18U E)
1 3 IL Illinois Force 18U - Crompton (18U B)
B58 10:00 AM GULFPORT - Turf #14 CO Prodigy Easton Elite 18U - Racanelli (18U D)
0 1 FL Florida Select 18U - Davis (18U C)
B59 12:00 PM GULFPORT - Turf #14 OK Oklahoma Magic 18U (18U E)
11 1 FL Florida Select 18U - Davis (18U C)
B60 2:00 PM GULFPORT - Turf #14 IL Illinois Force 18U - Crompton (18U B)
2 3 OK Oklahoma Magic 18U (18U E)
B61 4:00 PM GULFPORT - Turf #14 OK Oklahoma Magic 18U (18U E)
2 3 IL Illinois Force 18U - Crompton (18U B)

Bracket

2019 SCHUTT SPORTS NFA NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP - 18U WINNERS BRACKET
2019 SCHUTT SPORTS NFA NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP - 18U LOSERS BRACKET
[1] OK Oklahoma Magic 18U (18U E)
Bracket Winner B61
IF GAME - CHAMPIONS
CO Prodigy Easton Elite 18U - Racanelli (18U D) - 10
B34 - Thu 7/18 6:00PM GULFPORT - F #2 (of 5)
LA Louisiana Voodoo 18U GOLD (18U H) - 6
IL Illinois Force 18U - Crompton (18U B) - 7
B33 - Thu 7/18 6:00PM GULFPORT - Turf #15
FL Clearwater Bullets 18U - Klinefelter (18U D) - 1
OK Oklahoma Magic 18U (18U E) - 1
B49 - Sat 7/20 10:00AM GULFPORT - Turf #15
IL Illinois Force 18U - Crompton (18U B) - 3
IL Chicago Cheetahs 18U (18U F) - 5
B29 - Thu 7/18 12:00PM GULFPORT - Turf #14
MS Gulf Coast Angels 18U (18U E) - 3
TN Lady Jaxx 18U - Jimmerson (18U A) - 6
B42 - Thu 7/18 4:00PM GULFPORT - F #1 (of 5)
TX Texas Glory 2020 (18U A) - 5
TN Lady Jaxx 18U - Nichols (18U H) - 2
B27 - Thu 7/18 12:00PM GULFPORT - F #1 (of 5)
LA Louisiana Bullets 18U (18U G) - 6
FL Florida Select 18U - Davis (18U C) - 5
B57 - Sat 7/20 8:00AM GULFPORT - Turf #15
VA Virginia Unity 18U (18U D) - 0
VA Virginia Unity 18U (18U D) - 7
B47 - Fri 7/19 11:00AM GULFPORT - Turf #14
TN Illusions 18U - Martin (18U C) - 2
IL Illinois Force 18U - Sullivan (18U H) - 3
B41 - Thu 7/18 4:00PM GULFPORT - F #2 (of 5)
IL Chicago Cheetahs 18U (18U F) - 1
LA Louisiana Titans 18U GOLD - Layton (18U B) - 3
B30 - Thu 7/18 12:00PM GULFPORT - Turf #15
TX Texas Glory 2020 (18U A) - 4
TX Team Total Effort 18U GOLD (18U F) - 9
B28 - Thu 7/18 12:00PM GULFPORT - F #2 (of 5)
TN Illusions 18U - Martin (18U C) - 10
IL Illinois Force 18U - Crompton (18U B) - 3
B44 - Fri 7/19 7:00PM GULFPORT - Turf #14
CO Prodigy Easton Elite 18U - Racanelli (18U D) - 1
TN Lady Jaxx 18U - Jimmerson (18U A) - 2
B53 - Fri 7/19 3:00PM GULFPORT - Turf #15
LA Louisiana Voodoo 18U GOLD (18U H) - 5
FL Clearwater Bullets 18U - Klinefelter (18U D) - 0
B52 - Fri 7/19 3:00PM GULFPORT - Turf #14
VA Virginia Unity 18U (18U D) - 10
CO Prodigy Easton 18U - Bolle (18U E) - 12
B25 - Thu 7/18 10:00AM GULFPORT - Turf #14
FL TNT Florida National 18U (18U F) - 3
OK Oklahoma Ultimate 16/18U GOLD (18U C) - 7
B24 - Thu 7/18 10:00AM GULFPORT - F #2 (of 5)
AL Southern Force Premier 18U - Palmer (18U B) - 15
IL Illinois Force 18U - Sullivan (18U H) - 0
B48 - Fri 7/19 11:00AM GULFPORT - Turf #15
TN Lady Jaxx 18U - Jimmerson (18U A) - 7
WV Tri-State Thunder 18U GOLD (18U H) - 2
B40 - Thu 7/18 4:00PM GULFPORT - Turf #14
TN Illusions 18U - Martin (18U C) - 7
CO Colorado Springs Thunder 18U - Henry (18U C) - 1
B38 - Thu 7/18 2:00PM GULFPORT - F #1 (of 5)
TX Centex Buzz 18U GOLD (18U B) - 5
VA Virginia Unity 18U (18U D) - 11
B55 - Fri 7/19 7:00PM GULFPORT - Turf #15
LA Louisiana Voodoo 18U GOLD (18U H) - 0
VA Virginia Unity 18U (18U D) - 5
B39 - Thu 7/18 4:00PM GULFPORT - Turf #15
LA Louisiana Bullets 18U (18U G) - 4
TX Centex Buzz 18U GOLD (18U B) - 2
B51 - Fri 7/19 1:00PM GULFPORT - Turf #15
TX Sneaky Cleats 18U GOLD - Springer (18U D) - 3
AL Armory 18U (18U G) - 2
B26 - Thu 7/18 10:00AM GULFPORT - Turf #15
TX Centex Buzz 18U GOLD (18U B) - 3
TN Tennessee Elite 18U - Page (18U G) - 11
B37 - Thu 7/18 2:00PM GULFPORT - F #2 (of 5)
CO Prodigy Easton 18U - Bolle (18U E) - 1
TN Lady Jaxx 18U - Jimmerson (18U A) - 1
B19 - Wed 7/17 8:00PM GULFPORT - Turf #14
TX Sneaky Cleats 18U GOLD - Springer (18U D) - 11
CO Prodigy Easton Elite 18U - Racanelli (18U D) - 17
B56 - Sat 7/20 8:00AM GULFPORT - Turf #14
TX Sneaky Cleats 18U GOLD - Springer (18U D) - 6
FL Sarasota Heat 18U (18U E) - 1
B45 - Fri 7/19 9:00AM GULFPORT - Turf #14
AL Southern Force Premier 18U - Palmer (18U B) - 11
[1] OH Ohio Hawks 00 GOLD - Wagner (18U A) - 5
B16 - Wed 7/17 2:00PM GULFPORT - F #1 (of 5)
VA Virginia Unity 18U (18U D) - 4
[2] FL TNT Florida National 18U (18U F) - 2
B5 - Wed 7/17 12:00PM GULFPORT - Turf #14
[3] IL Illinois Force 18U - Sullivan (18U H) - 18
FL Florida Select 18U - Davis (18U C) - 4
B18 - Wed 7/17 2:00PM GULFPORT - Turf #14
IL Illinois Force 18U - Sullivan (18U H) - 1
[2] VA Virginia Unity 18U (18U D) - 15
B1 - Wed 7/17 12:00PM GULFPORT - F #1 (of 5)
[3] MS Mississippi Glory 18U - Lewis (18U F) - 0
TN Tennessee Elite 18U - Page (18U G) - 3
B46 - Fri 7/19 9:00AM GULFPORT - Turf #15
TX Centex Buzz 18U GOLD (18U B) - 8
[1] FL Florida Select 18U - Davis (18U C) - 11
B4 - Wed 7/17 10:00AM GULFPORT - Turf #14
[4] CO Prodigy Easton 18U - Bolle (18U E) - 4
[1] AL Armory 18U (18U G) - 2
B6 - Wed 7/17 4:00PM GULFPORT - Turf #14
[4] TN Lady Jaxx 18U - Jimmerson (18U A) - 3
FL Florida Select 18U - Davis (18U C) - 6
B32 - Thu 7/18 6:00PM GULFPORT - F #1 (of 5)
TX Sneaky Cleats 18U GOLD - Springer (18U D) - 3
[1] OK Oklahoma Magic 18U (18U E) - 14
B2 - Wed 7/17 4:00PM GULFPORT - F #1 (of 5)
[4] OK Oklahoma Ultimate 16/18U GOLD (18U C) - 8
OK Oklahoma Magic 18U (18U E) - 9
B43 - Fri 7/19 5:00PM GULFPORT - Turf #14
FL Florida Select 18U - Davis (18U C) - 8
[2] TX Centex Buzz 18U GOLD (18U B) - 0
B7 - Wed 7/17 6:00PM GULFPORT - Turf #14
[3] TX Sneaky Cleats 18U GOLD - Springer (18U D) - 10
[2] WV Tri-State Thunder 18U GOLD (18U H) - 4
B3 - Wed 7/17 6:00PM GULFPORT - F #1 (of 5)
[3] AL Southern Force Premier 18U - Palmer (18U B) - 2
OK Oklahoma Magic 18U (18U E) - 6
B17 - Wed 7/17 8:00PM GULFPORT - F #1 (of 5)
WV Tri-State Thunder 18U GOLD (18U H) - 5
[1] IL Illinois Force 18U - Crompton (18U B) - 8
B8 - Wed 7/17 10:00AM GULFPORT - F #2 (of 5)
[4] TN Lady Jaxx 18U - Nichols (18U H) - 4
[1] LA Louisiana Voodoo 18U GOLD (18U H) - 10
B14 - Wed 7/17 4:00PM GULFPORT - Turf #15
[4] LA Louisiana Titans 18U GOLD - Layton (18U B) - 8
FL Clearwater Bullets 18U - Klinefelter (18U D) - 3
B21 - Wed 7/17 8:00PM GULFPORT - F #2 (of 5)
AL West Mobile Express '00 - Head (18U A) - 1
OH Ohio Hawks 00 GOLD - Wagner (18U A) - 1
B31 - Thu 7/18 6:00PM GULFPORT - Turf #14
OK Oklahoma Magic 18U (18U E) - 3
[1] CO Prodigy Easton Elite 18U - Racanelli (18U D) - 12
B12 - Wed 7/17 10:00AM GULFPORT - Turf #15
[4] IL Chicago Cheetahs 18U (18U F) - 4
[1] TX Team Total Effort 18U GOLD (18U F) - 4
B10 - Wed 7/17 4:00PM GULFPORT - F #2 (of 5)
[4] FL Clearwater Bullets 18U - Klinefelter (18U D) - 5
FL Sarasota Heat 18U (18U E) - 2
B35 - Thu 7/18 2:00PM GULFPORT - Turf #15
MS Mississippi Glory 18U - Lewis (18U F) - 1
[2] TX Texas Glory 2020 (18U A) - 2
B15 - Wed 7/17 6:00PM GULFPORT - Turf #15
[3] CO Colorado Springs Thunder 18U - Henry (18U C) - 3
LA Louisiana Voodoo 18U GOLD (18U H) - 10
B23 - Wed 7/17 8:00PM GULFPORT - Turf #15
CO Colorado Springs Thunder 18U - Henry (18U C) - 5
[2] TN Illusions 18U - Martin (18U C) - 4
B11 - Wed 7/17 6:00PM GULFPORT - F #2 (of 5)
[3] AL West Mobile Express '00 - Head (18U A) - 6
IL Illinois Force 18U - Crompton (18U B) - 7
B20 - Wed 7/17 2:00PM GULFPORT - F #2 (of 5)
FL Sarasota Heat 18U (18U E) - 3
[2] LA Louisiana Bullets 18U (18U G) - 3
B9 - Wed 7/17 12:00PM GULFPORT - F #2 (of 5)
[3] FL Sarasota Heat 18U (18U E) - 4
OH Ohio Hawks 00 GOLD - Wagner (18U A) - 0
B54 - Fri 7/19 5:00PM GULFPORT - Turf #15
TX Sneaky Cleats 18U GOLD - Springer (18U D) - 3
[2] MS Gulf Coast Angels 18U (18U E) - 5
B13 - Wed 7/17 12:00PM GULFPORT - Turf #15
[3] TN Tennessee Elite 18U - Page (18U G) - 10
CO Prodigy Easton Elite 18U - Racanelli (18U D) - 10
B22 - Wed 7/17 2:00PM GULFPORT - Turf #15
TN Tennessee Elite 18U - Page (18U G) - 0
IL Illinois Force 18U - Crompton (18U B) - 2
B60 - Sat 7/20 2:00PM GULFPORT - Turf #14
OK Oklahoma Magic 18U (18U E) - 3
OK Oklahoma Magic 18U (18U E) - 11
B59 - Sat 7/20 12:00PM GULFPORT - Turf #14
FL Florida Select 18U - Davis (18U C) - 1
OH Ohio Hawks 00 GOLD - Wagner (18U A) - 9
B50 - Fri 7/19 1:00PM GULFPORT - Turf #14
AL Southern Force Premier 18U - Palmer (18U B) - 3
AL West Mobile Express '00 - Head (18U A) - 0
B36 - Thu 7/18 2:00PM GULFPORT - Turf #14
AL Southern Force Premier 18U - Palmer (18U B) - 1
CO Prodigy Easton Elite 18U - Racanelli (18U D) - 0
B58 - Sat 7/20 10:00AM GULFPORT - Turf #14
FL Florida Select 18U - Davis (18U C) - 1
OK Oklahoma Magic 18U (18U E) - 2
B61 - Sat 7/20 4:00PM GULFPORT - Turf #14
IL Illinois Force 18U - Crompton (18U B) - 3