P1
|
Tue 07/16/19
8:00 AM
|
GULFPORT - F #8 (of 4)
|
OK Oklahoma Magic 18U (18U E)
|
8
|
2
|
MS Gulf Coast Angels 18U (18U E)
|
|
|
P2
|
Tue 07/16/19
8:00 AM
|
GULFPORT - F #9 (of 4)
|
FL Sarasota Heat 18U (18U E)
|
9
|
5
|
CO Prodigy Easton 18U - Bolle (18U E)
|
|
|
P3
|
Tue 07/16/19
8:00 AM
|
GULFPORT - Turf #12
|
IL Chicago Cheetahs 18U (18U F)
|
4
|
7
|
MS Mississippi Glory 18U - Lewis (18U F)
|
|
|
P4
|
Tue 07/16/19
8:00 AM
|
GULFPORT - Turf #13
|
FL TNT Florida National 18U (18U F)
|
6
|
11
|
TX Team Total Effort 18U GOLD (18U F)
|
|
|
P5
|
Tue 07/16/19
10:00 AM
|
GULFPORT - Turf #10
|
TX Sneaky Cleats 18U GOLD - Springer (18U D)
|
1
|
1
|
VA Virginia Unity 18U (18U D)
|
|
|
P6
|
Tue 07/16/19
10:00 AM
|
GULFPORT - Turf #11
|
CO Prodigy Easton Elite 18U - Racanelli (18U D)
|
5
|
1
|
FL Clearwater Bullets 18U - Klinefelter (18U D)
|
|
|
P7
|
Tue 07/16/19
12:00 PM
|
GULFPORT - F #1 (of 5)
|
TX Team Total Effort 18U GOLD (18U F)
|
8
|
5
|
IL Chicago Cheetahs 18U (18U F)
|
|
|
P8
|
Tue 07/16/19
12:00 PM
|
GULFPORT - F #2 (of 5)
|
FL TNT Florida National 18U (18U F)
|
10
|
9
|
MS Mississippi Glory 18U - Lewis (18U F)
|
|
|
P9
|
Tue 07/16/19
12:00 PM
|
GULFPORT - F #3 (of 5)
|
FL Florida Select 18U - Davis (18U C)
|
7
|
3
|
CO Colorado Springs Thunder 18U - Henry (18U C)
|
|
|
P10
|
Tue 07/16/19
12:00 PM
|
GULFPORT - F #4 (of 5)
|
TN Illusions 18U - Martin (18U C)
|
10
|
5
|
OK Oklahoma Ultimate 16/18U GOLD (18U C)
|
|
|
P11
|
Tue 07/16/19
12:00 PM
|
GULFPORT - Turf #10
|
OK Oklahoma Magic 18U (18U E)
|
10
|
2
|
FL Sarasota Heat 18U (18U E)
|
|
|
P12
|
Tue 07/16/19
12:00 PM
|
GULFPORT - Turf #11
|
CO Prodigy Easton 18U - Bolle (18U E)
|
1
|
16
|
MS Gulf Coast Angels 18U (18U E)
|
|
|
P13
|
Tue 07/16/19
2:00 PM
|
GULFPORT - F #8 (of 4)
|
FL Clearwater Bullets 18U - Klinefelter (18U D)
|
0
|
8
|
VA Virginia Unity 18U (18U D)
|
|
|
P14
|
Tue 07/16/19
2:00 PM
|
GULFPORT - F #9 (of 4)
|
TX Sneaky Cleats 18U GOLD - Springer (18U D)
|
1
|
11
|
CO Prodigy Easton Elite 18U - Racanelli (18U D)
|
|
|
P15
|
Tue 07/16/19
4:00 PM
|
GULFPORT - F #5 (of 5)
|
TN Tennessee Elite 18U - Page (18U G)
|
1
|
3
|
LA Louisiana Bullets 18U (18U G)
|
|
|
P16
|
Tue 07/16/19
4:00 PM
|
GULFPORT - F #8 (of 4)
|
LA Louisiana Voodoo 18U GOLD (18U H)
|
10
|
7
|
TN Lady Jaxx 18U - Nichols (18U H)
|
|
|
P17
|
Tue 07/16/19
4:00 PM
|
GULFPORT - F #9 (of 4)
|
WV Tri-State Thunder 18U GOLD (18U H)
|
10
|
1
|
IL Illinois Force 18U - Sullivan (18U H)
|
|
|
P18
|
Tue 07/16/19
4:00 PM
|
GULFPORT - Turf #10
|
AL West Mobile Express '00 - Head (18U A)
|
0
|
2
|
TX Texas Glory 2020 (18U A)
|
|
|
P19
|
Tue 07/16/19
4:00 PM
|
GULFPORT - Turf #11
|
OH Ohio Hawks 00 GOLD - Wagner (18U A)
|
1
|
0
|
TN Lady Jaxx 18U - Jimmerson (18U A)
|
|
|
P20
|
Tue 07/16/19
4:00 PM
|
GULFPORT - Turf #14
|
TN Illusions 18U - Martin (18U C)
|
5
|
5
|
CO Colorado Springs Thunder 18U - Henry (18U C)
|
|
|
P21
|
Tue 07/16/19
4:00 PM
|
GULFPORT - Turf #15
|
OK Oklahoma Ultimate 16/18U GOLD (18U C)
|
0
|
5
|
FL Florida Select 18U - Davis (18U C)
|
|
|
P22
|
Tue 07/16/19
6:00 PM
|
GULFPORT - F #5 (of 5)
|
LA Louisiana Bullets 18U (18U G)
|
4
|
5
|
AL Armory 18U (18U G)
|
|
|
P23
|
Tue 07/16/19
6:00 PM
|
GULFPORT - F #6 (of 4)
|
IL Illinois Force 18U - Crompton (18U B)
|
1
|
0
|
AL Southern Force Premier 18U - Palmer (18U B)
|
|
|
P24
|
Tue 07/16/19
6:00 PM
|
GULFPORT - F #7 (of 4)
|
TX Centex Buzz 18U GOLD (18U B)
|
9
|
1
|
LA Louisiana Titans 18U GOLD - Layton (18U B)
|
|
|
P25
|
Tue 07/16/19
6:00 PM
|
GULFPORT - F #8 (of 4)
|
OH Ohio Hawks 00 GOLD - Wagner (18U A)
|
6
|
1
|
TX Texas Glory 2020 (18U A)
|
|
|
P26
|
Tue 07/16/19
6:00 PM
|
GULFPORT - F #9 (of 4)
|
AL West Mobile Express '00 - Head (18U A)
|
9
|
2
|
TN Lady Jaxx 18U - Jimmerson (18U A)
|
|
|
P27
|
Tue 07/16/19
8:00 PM
|
GULFPORT - F #5 (of 5)
|
TN Tennessee Elite 18U - Page (18U G)
|
4
|
10
|
AL Armory 18U (18U G)
|
|
|
P28
|
Tue 07/16/19
8:00 PM
|
GULFPORT - F #6 (of 4)
|
LA Louisiana Titans 18U GOLD - Layton (18U B)
|
4
|
8
|
IL Illinois Force 18U - Crompton (18U B)
|
|
|
P29
|
Tue 07/16/19
8:00 PM
|
GULFPORT - F #7 (of 4)
|
TX Centex Buzz 18U GOLD (18U B)
|
13
|
13
|
AL Southern Force Premier 18U - Palmer (18U B)
|
|
|
P30
|
Tue 07/16/19
8:00 PM
|
GULFPORT - Turf #10
|
WV Tri-State Thunder 18U GOLD (18U H)
|
1
|
4
|
LA Louisiana Voodoo 18U GOLD (18U H)
|
|
|
P31
|
Tue 07/16/19
8:00 PM
|
GULFPORT - Turf #11
|
TN Lady Jaxx 18U - Nichols (18U H)
|
3
|
6
|
IL Illinois Force 18U - Sullivan (18U H)
|
|
|
B4
|
Wed 07/17/19
10:00 AM
|
GULFPORT - Turf #14
|
[1] FL Florida Select 18U - Davis (18U C)
|
11
|
4
|
[4] CO Prodigy Easton 18U - Bolle (18U E)
|
|
|
B8
|
Wed 07/17/19
10:00 AM
|
GULFPORT - F #2 (of 5)
|
[1] IL Illinois Force 18U - Crompton (18U B)
|
8
|
4
|
[4] TN Lady Jaxx 18U - Nichols (18U H)
|
|
|
B12
|
Wed 07/17/19
10:00 AM
|
GULFPORT - Turf #15
|
[1] CO Prodigy Easton Elite 18U - Racanelli (18U D)
|
12
|
4
|
[4] IL Chicago Cheetahs 18U (18U F)
|
|
|
B1
|
Wed 07/17/19
12:00 PM
|
GULFPORT - F #1 (of 5)
|
[2] VA Virginia Unity 18U (18U D)
|
15
|
0
|
[3] MS Mississippi Glory 18U - Lewis (18U F)
|
|
|
B5
|
Wed 07/17/19
12:00 PM
|
GULFPORT - Turf #14
|
[2] FL TNT Florida National 18U (18U F)
|
2
|
18
|
[3] IL Illinois Force 18U - Sullivan (18U H)
|
|
|
B9
|
Wed 07/17/19
12:00 PM
|
GULFPORT - F #2 (of 5)
|
[2] LA Louisiana Bullets 18U (18U G)
|
3
|
4
|
[3] FL Sarasota Heat 18U (18U E)
|
|
|
B13
|
Wed 07/17/19
12:00 PM
|
GULFPORT - Turf #15
|
[2] MS Gulf Coast Angels 18U (18U E)
|
5
|
10
|
[3] TN Tennessee Elite 18U - Page (18U G)
|
|
|
B16
|
Wed 07/17/19
2:00 PM
|
GULFPORT - F #1 (of 5)
|
[1] OH Ohio Hawks 00 GOLD - Wagner (18U A)
|
5
|
4
|
[2] VA Virginia Unity 18U (18U D)
|
|
|
B18
|
Wed 07/17/19
2:00 PM
|
GULFPORT - Turf #14
|
[1] FL Florida Select 18U - Davis (18U C)
|
4
|
1
|
[3] IL Illinois Force 18U - Sullivan (18U H)
|
|
|
B20
|
Wed 07/17/19
2:00 PM
|
GULFPORT - F #2 (of 5)
|
[1] IL Illinois Force 18U - Crompton (18U B)
|
7
|
3
|
[3] FL Sarasota Heat 18U (18U E)
|
|
|
B22
|
Wed 07/17/19
2:00 PM
|
GULFPORT - Turf #15
|
[1] CO Prodigy Easton Elite 18U - Racanelli (18U D)
|
10
|
0
|
[3] TN Tennessee Elite 18U - Page (18U G)
|
|
|
B2
|
Wed 07/17/19
4:00 PM
|
GULFPORT - F #1 (of 5)
|
[1] OK Oklahoma Magic 18U (18U E)
|
14
|
8
|
[4] OK Oklahoma Ultimate 16/18U GOLD (18U C)
|
|
|
B6
|
Wed 07/17/19
4:00 PM
|
GULFPORT - Turf #14
|
[1] AL Armory 18U (18U G)
|
2
|
3
|
[4] TN Lady Jaxx 18U - Jimmerson (18U A)
|
|
|
B10
|
Wed 07/17/19
4:00 PM
|
GULFPORT - F #2 (of 5)
|
[1] TX Team Total Effort 18U GOLD (18U F)
|
4
|
5
|
[4] FL Clearwater Bullets 18U - Klinefelter (18U D)
|
|
|
B14
|
Wed 07/17/19
4:00 PM
|
GULFPORT - Turf #15
|
[1] LA Louisiana Voodoo 18U GOLD (18U H)
|
10
|
8
|
[4] LA Louisiana Titans 18U GOLD - Layton (18U B)
|
|
|
B3
|
Wed 07/17/19
6:00 PM
|
GULFPORT - F #1 (of 5)
|
[2] WV Tri-State Thunder 18U GOLD (18U H)
|
4
|
2
|
[3] AL Southern Force Premier 18U - Palmer (18U B)
|
|
|
B7
|
Wed 07/17/19
6:00 PM
|
GULFPORT - Turf #14
|
[2] TX Centex Buzz 18U GOLD (18U B)
|
0
|
10
|
[3] TX Sneaky Cleats 18U GOLD - Springer (18U D)
|
|
|
B11
|
Wed 07/17/19
6:00 PM
|
GULFPORT - F #2 (of 5)
|
[2] TN Illusions 18U - Martin (18U C)
|
4
|
6
|
[3] AL West Mobile Express '00 - Head (18U A)
|
|
|
B15
|
Wed 07/17/19
6:00 PM
|
GULFPORT - Turf #15
|
[2] TX Texas Glory 2020 (18U A)
|
2
|
3
|
[3] CO Colorado Springs Thunder 18U - Henry (18U C)
|
|
|
B17
|
Wed 07/17/19
8:00 PM
|
GULFPORT - F #1 (of 5)
|
[1] OK Oklahoma Magic 18U (18U E)
|
6
|
5
|
[2] WV Tri-State Thunder 18U GOLD (18U H)
|
|
|
B19
|
Wed 07/17/19
8:00 PM
|
GULFPORT - Turf #14
|
[4] TN Lady Jaxx 18U - Jimmerson (18U A)
|
1
|
11
|
[3] TX Sneaky Cleats 18U GOLD - Springer (18U D)
|
|
|
B21
|
Wed 07/17/19
8:00 PM
|
GULFPORT - F #2 (of 5)
|
[4] FL Clearwater Bullets 18U - Klinefelter (18U D)
|
3
|
1
|
[3] AL West Mobile Express '00 - Head (18U A)
|
|
|
B23
|
Wed 07/17/19
8:00 PM
|
GULFPORT - Turf #15
|
[1] LA Louisiana Voodoo 18U GOLD (18U H)
|
10
|
5
|
[3] CO Colorado Springs Thunder 18U - Henry (18U C)
|
|
|
B24
|
Thu 07/18/19
10:00 AM
|
GULFPORT - F #2 (of 5)
|
[4] OK Oklahoma Ultimate 16/18U GOLD (18U C)
|
7
|
15
|
[3] AL Southern Force Premier 18U - Palmer (18U B)
|
|
|
B25
|
Thu 07/18/19
10:00 AM
|
GULFPORT - Turf #14
|
[4] CO Prodigy Easton 18U - Bolle (18U E)
|
12
|
3
|
[2] FL TNT Florida National 18U (18U F)
|
|
|
B26
|
Thu 07/18/19
10:00 AM
|
GULFPORT - Turf #15
|
[1] AL Armory 18U (18U G)
|
2
|
3
|
[2] TX Centex Buzz 18U GOLD (18U B)
|
|
|
B27
|
Thu 07/18/19
12:00 PM
|
GULFPORT - F #1 (of 5)
|
[4] TN Lady Jaxx 18U - Nichols (18U H)
|
2
|
6
|
[2] LA Louisiana Bullets 18U (18U G)
|
|
|
B28
|
Thu 07/18/19
12:00 PM
|
GULFPORT - F #2 (of 5)
|
[1] TX Team Total Effort 18U GOLD (18U F)
|
9
|
10
|
[2] TN Illusions 18U - Martin (18U C)
|
|
|
B29
|
Thu 07/18/19
12:00 PM
|
GULFPORT - Turf #14
|
[4] IL Chicago Cheetahs 18U (18U F)
|
5
|
3
|
[2] MS Gulf Coast Angels 18U (18U E)
|
|
|
B30
|
Thu 07/18/19
12:00 PM
|
GULFPORT - Turf #15
|
[4] LA Louisiana Titans 18U GOLD - Layton (18U B)
|
3
|
4
|
[2] TX Texas Glory 2020 (18U A)
|
|
|
B35
|
Thu 07/18/19
2:00 PM
|
GULFPORT - Turf #15
|
[3] FL Sarasota Heat 18U (18U E)
|
2
|
1
|
[3] MS Mississippi Glory 18U - Lewis (18U F)
|
|
|
B36
|
Thu 07/18/19
2:00 PM
|
GULFPORT - Turf #14
|
[3] AL West Mobile Express '00 - Head (18U A)
|
0
|
1
|
[3] AL Southern Force Premier 18U - Palmer (18U B)
|
|
|
B37
|
Thu 07/18/19
2:00 PM
|
GULFPORT - F #2 (of 5)
|
[3] TN Tennessee Elite 18U - Page (18U G)
|
11
|
1
|
[4] CO Prodigy Easton 18U - Bolle (18U E)
|
|
|
B38
|
Thu 07/18/19
2:00 PM
|
GULFPORT - F #1 (of 5)
|
[3] CO Colorado Springs Thunder 18U - Henry (18U C)
|
1
|
5
|
[2] TX Centex Buzz 18U GOLD (18U B)
|
|
|
B39
|
Thu 07/18/19
4:00 PM
|
GULFPORT - Turf #15
|
[2] VA Virginia Unity 18U (18U D)
|
5
|
4
|
[2] LA Louisiana Bullets 18U (18U G)
|
|
|
B40
|
Thu 07/18/19
4:00 PM
|
GULFPORT - Turf #14
|
[2] WV Tri-State Thunder 18U GOLD (18U H)
|
2
|
7
|
[2] TN Illusions 18U - Martin (18U C)
|
|
|
B41
|
Thu 07/18/19
4:00 PM
|
GULFPORT - F #2 (of 5)
|
[3] IL Illinois Force 18U - Sullivan (18U H)
|
3
|
1
|
[4] IL Chicago Cheetahs 18U (18U F)
|
|
|
B42
|
Thu 07/18/19
4:00 PM
|
GULFPORT - F #1 (of 5)
|
[4] TN Lady Jaxx 18U - Jimmerson (18U A)
|
6
|
5
|
[2] TX Texas Glory 2020 (18U A)
|
|
|
B31
|
Thu 07/18/19
6:00 PM
|
GULFPORT - Turf #14
|
[1] OH Ohio Hawks 00 GOLD - Wagner (18U A)
|
1
|
3
|
[1] OK Oklahoma Magic 18U (18U E)
|
|
|
B32
|
Thu 07/18/19
6:00 PM
|
GULFPORT - F #1 (of 5)
|
[1] FL Florida Select 18U - Davis (18U C)
|
6
|
3
|
[3] TX Sneaky Cleats 18U GOLD - Springer (18U D)
|
|
|
B33
|
Thu 07/18/19
6:00 PM
|
GULFPORT - Turf #15
|
[1] IL Illinois Force 18U - Crompton (18U B)
|
7
|
1
|
[4] FL Clearwater Bullets 18U - Klinefelter (18U D)
|
|
|
B34
|
Thu 07/18/19
6:00 PM
|
GULFPORT - F #2 (of 5)
|
[1] CO Prodigy Easton Elite 18U - Racanelli (18U D)
|
10
|
6
|
[1] LA Louisiana Voodoo 18U GOLD (18U H)
|
|
|
B45
|
Fri 07/19/19
9:00 AM
|
GULFPORT - Turf #14
|
[3] FL Sarasota Heat 18U (18U E)
|
1
|
11
|
[3] AL Southern Force Premier 18U - Palmer (18U B)
|
|
|
B46
|
Fri 07/19/19
9:00 AM
|
GULFPORT - Turf #15
|
[3] TN Tennessee Elite 18U - Page (18U G)
|
3
|
8
|
[2] TX Centex Buzz 18U GOLD (18U B)
|
|
|
B47
|
Fri 07/19/19
11:00 AM
|
GULFPORT - Turf #14
|
[2] VA Virginia Unity 18U (18U D)
|
7
|
2
|
[2] TN Illusions 18U - Martin (18U C)
|
|
|
B48
|
Fri 07/19/19
11:00 AM
|
GULFPORT - Turf #15
|
[3] IL Illinois Force 18U - Sullivan (18U H)
|
0
|
7
|
[4] TN Lady Jaxx 18U - Jimmerson (18U A)
|
|
|
B50
|
Fri 07/19/19
1:00 PM
|
GULFPORT - Turf #14
|
[1] OH Ohio Hawks 00 GOLD - Wagner (18U A)
|
9
|
3
|
[3] AL Southern Force Premier 18U - Palmer (18U B)
|
|
|
B51
|
Fri 07/19/19
1:00 PM
|
GULFPORT - Turf #15
|
[2] TX Centex Buzz 18U GOLD (18U B)
|
2
|
3
|
[3] TX Sneaky Cleats 18U GOLD - Springer (18U D)
|
|
|
B52
|
Fri 07/19/19
3:00 PM
|
GULFPORT - Turf #14
|
[4] FL Clearwater Bullets 18U - Klinefelter (18U D)
|
0
|
10
|
[2] VA Virginia Unity 18U (18U D)
|
|
|
B53
|
Fri 07/19/19
3:00 PM
|
GULFPORT - Turf #15
|
[4] TN Lady Jaxx 18U - Jimmerson (18U A)
|
2
|
5
|
[1] LA Louisiana Voodoo 18U GOLD (18U H)
|
|
|
B43
|
Fri 07/19/19
5:00 PM
|
GULFPORT - Turf #14
|
[1] OK Oklahoma Magic 18U (18U E)
|
9
|
8
|
[1] FL Florida Select 18U - Davis (18U C)
|
|
|
B54
|
Fri 07/19/19
5:00 PM
|
GULFPORT - Turf #15
|
[1] OH Ohio Hawks 00 GOLD - Wagner (18U A)
|
0
|
3
|
[3] TX Sneaky Cleats 18U GOLD - Springer (18U D)
|
|
|
B44
|
Fri 07/19/19
7:00 PM
|
GULFPORT - Turf #14
|
[1] IL Illinois Force 18U - Crompton (18U B)
|
3
|
1
|
[1] CO Prodigy Easton Elite 18U - Racanelli (18U D)
|
|
|
B55
|
Fri 07/19/19
7:00 PM
|
GULFPORT - Turf #15
|
[2] VA Virginia Unity 18U (18U D)
|
11
|
0
|
[1] LA Louisiana Voodoo 18U GOLD (18U H)
|
|
|
B56
|
Sat 07/20/19
8:00 AM
|
GULFPORT - Turf #14
|
[1] CO Prodigy Easton Elite 18U - Racanelli (18U D)
|
17
|
6
|
[3] TX Sneaky Cleats 18U GOLD - Springer (18U D)
|
|
|
B57
|
Sat 07/20/19
8:00 AM
|
GULFPORT - Turf #15
|
[1] FL Florida Select 18U - Davis (18U C)
|
5
|
0
|
[2] VA Virginia Unity 18U (18U D)
|
|
|
B49
|
Sat 07/20/19
10:00 AM
|
GULFPORT - Turf #15
|
[1] OK Oklahoma Magic 18U (18U E)
|
1
|
3
|
[1] IL Illinois Force 18U - Crompton (18U B)
|
|
|
B58
|
Sat 07/20/19
10:00 AM
|
GULFPORT - Turf #14
|
[1] CO Prodigy Easton Elite 18U - Racanelli (18U D)
|
0
|
1
|
[1] FL Florida Select 18U - Davis (18U C)
|
|
|
B59
|
Sat 07/20/19
12:00 PM
|
GULFPORT - Turf #14
|
[1] OK Oklahoma Magic 18U (18U E)
|
11
|
1
|
[1] FL Florida Select 18U - Davis (18U C)
|
|
|
B60
|
Sat 07/20/19
2:00 PM
|
GULFPORT - Turf #14
|
[1] IL Illinois Force 18U - Crompton (18U B)
|
2
|
3
|
[1] OK Oklahoma Magic 18U (18U E)
|
|
|
B61
|
Sat 07/20/19
4:00 PM
|
GULFPORT - Turf #14
|
[1] OK Oklahoma Magic 18U (18U E)
|
2
|
3
|
[1] IL Illinois Force 18U - Crompton (18U B)
|
|
|