Softball

Tournament Note

THANK YOU TO ALL TEAMS FOR PARTICIPATING IN THE INAUGURAL 2019 SCHUTT SPORTS NFA NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP IN GULFPORT!

"Special Congratulations" to our Division Champions & Runner-Ups:
18U CHAMPIONS: IL Illinois Force 18U-Crompton
18U Runner-Up: OK Oklahoma Magic 18U

16U CHAMPIONS: KY Southern Force 2020 GOLD - Chauncey
16U Runner-Up: LA New Orleans Voodoo 16U

14U CHAMPIONS: AL Southern Force 14U - Willis
14U Runner-Up: TX Sneaky Cleats 14U GOLD - Summer

12U CHAMPIONS: TN Lady Jaxx 12U
12U Runner-Up: VA Unity 12U

10U CHAMPIONS: Illinois Force Futures 10U
10U Runner-Up: AL Southern Force 10U - Willis

See everyone next year!

14U

2019 SCHUTT SPORTS NFA NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP - GULFPORT, MS

Jul 15 - 20, 2019
D'lberville, MS • Gulfport, MS • Ocean Springs, MS
 Info
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 
champion
AL Southern Force 14U - Willis

14U Champion

Mon Jul 15, 2019 - Sat Jul 20, 2019

Pool Standings

14U A
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
TN Lady Jaxx 14U (Jackson, TN) 2 0 0 21 21 0
OH Ohio Hawks 14u GOLD - Young (Aurora, OH) 1 1 0 -4 3 7
MN Midwest Speed 14U - Heagle (Somerset, WI) 1 1 0 1 7 6
OK Oklahoma Magic 14U (Tuttle, OK) 0 2 0 -18 3 21
14U B
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
IL Illinois Bombers 14U (Anna, IL) 2 0 0 18 20 2
AL Southern Force 14U - Willis (Birmingham, AL) 2 0 0 10 19 9
LA Louisiana Blazers Elite '05 (14U) (Central, LA) 0 2 0 -11 4 15
TX Glory Adkins 14U - Cochran (Ennis, TX) 0 2 0 -17 7 24
14U C
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
IL Illinois Force 14U - Hutchinson (Johnson City, IL) 2 0 0 20 29 9
TX Blaze NTX 14U National (Flower Mound, TX) 1 1 0 4 22 18
CO Batbusters 14U - Cardona (Parker, CO) 1 1 0 3 17 14
GA Georgia Outlaws 14U - Fambrough (Watkinsville, GA) 0 2 0 -27 1 28
14U D
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
LA Louisiana Bullet 14U (Lake Charles, LA) 2 0 0 7 14 7
CO Prodigy Easton Elite 14U - Levin (Littleton, CO) 1 1 0 6 18 12
FL Sarasota Heat 14U - Cummins (Bradenton, FL) 1 1 0 -6 8 14
TX Sneaky Cleats 14U GOLD - Snyder (Texarkana, TX) 0 2 0 -7 3 10
14U E
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
MA Central Mass Voodoo 14u - Asadoorian (Westminster, MA) 2 0 0 18 24 6
TX Sneaky Cleats 14U GOLD - Summer (Edgewood, TX) 2 0 0 6 12 6
LA New Orleans Voodoo 14U (Luling, LA) 0 2 0 -9 6 15
VA Virginia Unity 14U - Buzzell (Fredericksburg, VA) 0 2 0 -15 6 21
14U F
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
LA Louisiana Titans 04 Elite (14U) (Pineville, LA) 1 0 1 3 7 4
OK Ultimate 05 (14U) GOLD (Oklahoma City, OK) 1 0 1 5 10 5
KY Southern Force 14U - Shoulders (Paducah, KY) 1 1 0 2 7 5
TX Texas Fusion Premier 14U (Dallas, TX) 0 2 0 -10 3 13
14U G
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
NM New Mexico Atomic Blast 14U (Carlsbad, NM) 2 0 0 8 13 5
TN Germantown Red Devils 14U (Moscow, TN) 1 1 0 6 21 15
AL Birmingham Mustangs 04 (14U) (Mount Olive, AL) 0 2 0 -14 11 25
14U H
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
CO American Freedom Elite 14U (Centennial, CO) 2 0 0 16 20 4
MS Mississippi Elite '04 (14U) (Brandon, MS) 1 1 0 -1 10 11
FL Florida Select 14U - Reynolds (Jacksonville, FL) 1 1 0 5 18 13
TX Glory Adkins '05 GOLD - Vargas (Flower Mound, TX) 0 2 0 -20 7 27

Schedule

Filter by:

Tuesday, July 16, 2019
Game Time Location AWAY Score HOME
P2 8:00 AM GULFPORT - Turf #10 TX Sneaky Cleats 14U GOLD - Snyder (14U D)
1 7 LA Louisiana Bullet 14U (14U D)
P3 8:00 AM GULFPORT - Turf #11 CO Prodigy Easton Elite 14U - Levin (14U D)
12 5 FL Sarasota Heat 14U - Cummins (14U D)
P4 8:00 AM GULFPORT - Turf #14 IL Illinois Bombers 14U (14U B)
15 0 TX Glory Adkins 14U - Cochran (14U B)
P5 8:00 AM GULFPORT - Turf #15 LA Louisiana Blazers Elite '05 (14U) (14U B)
2 10 AL Southern Force 14U - Willis (14U B)
P6 10:00 AM GULFPORT - F #5 (of 5) NM New Mexico Atomic Blast 14U (14U G)
6 3 TN Germantown Red Devils 14U (14U G)
P7 10:00 AM GULFPORT - Turf #14 LA Louisiana Blazers Elite '05 (14U) (14U B)
2 5 IL Illinois Bombers 14U (14U B)
P8 10:00 AM GULFPORT - Turf #15 AL Southern Force 14U - Willis (14U B)
9 7 TX Glory Adkins 14U - Cochran (14U B)
P10 12:00 PM GULFPORT - F #8 (of 4) FL Sarasota Heat 14U - Cummins (14U D)
3 2 TX Sneaky Cleats 14U GOLD - Snyder (14U D)
P11 12:00 PM GULFPORT - F #9 (of 4) CO Prodigy Easton Elite 14U - Levin (14U D)
6 7 LA Louisiana Bullet 14U (14U D)
P33 12:00 PM GULFPORT - F #5 (of 5) TN Germantown Red Devils 14U (14U G)
18 9 AL Birmingham Mustangs 04 (14U) (14U G)
P12 2:00 PM GULFPORT - F #3 (of 5) OK Oklahoma Magic 14U (14U A)
0 15 TN Lady Jaxx 14U (14U A)
P13 2:00 PM GULFPORT - F #4 (of 5) OH Ohio Hawks 14u GOLD - Young (14U A)
3 1 MN Midwest Speed 14U - Heagle (14U A)
P14 2:00 PM GULFPORT - F #5 (of 5) AL Birmingham Mustangs 04 (14U) (14U G)
2 7 NM New Mexico Atomic Blast 14U (14U G)
P15 4:00 PM GULFPORT - F #1 (of 5) OK Ultimate 05 (14U) GOLD (14U F)
6 1 TX Texas Fusion Premier 14U (14U F)
P16 4:00 PM GULFPORT - F #2 (of 5) LA Louisiana Titans 04 Elite (14U) (14U F)
3 0 KY Southern Force 14U - Shoulders (14U F)
P17 4:00 PM GULFPORT - F #6 (of 4) LA New Orleans Voodoo 14U (14U E)
1 9 MA Central Mass Voodoo 14u - Asadoorian (14U E)
P18 4:00 PM GULFPORT - F #7 (of 4) VA Virginia Unity 14U - Buzzell (14U E)
1 6 TX Sneaky Cleats 14U GOLD - Summer (14U E)
P19 4:00 PM GULFPORT - Turf #12 GA Georgia Outlaws 14U - Fambrough (14U C)
1 12 IL Illinois Force 14U - Hutchinson (14U C)
P20 4:00 PM GULFPORT - Turf #13 CO Batbusters 14U - Cardona (14U C)
1 14 TX Blaze NTX 14U National (14U C)
P21 6:00 PM GULFPORT - Turf #10 CO American Freedom Elite 14U (14U H)
6 0 MS Mississippi Elite '04 (14U) (14U H)
P22 6:00 PM GULFPORT - Turf #11 FL Florida Select 14U - Reynolds (14U H)
13 3 TX Glory Adkins '05 GOLD - Vargas (14U H)
P23 6:00 PM GULFPORT - Turf #12 MN Midwest Speed 14U - Heagle (14U A)
6 3 OK Oklahoma Magic 14U (14U A)
P24 6:00 PM GULFPORT - Turf #13 OH Ohio Hawks 14u GOLD - Young (14U A)
0 6 TN Lady Jaxx 14U (14U A)
P25 8:00 PM GULFPORT - F #3 (of 5) TX Blaze NTX 14U National (14U C)
8 17 IL Illinois Force 14U - Hutchinson (14U C)
P26 8:00 PM GULFPORT - F #4 (of 5) GA Georgia Outlaws 14U - Fambrough (14U C)
0 16 CO Batbusters 14U - Cardona (14U C)
P27 8:00 PM GULFPORT - F #8 (of 4) MS Mississippi Elite '04 (14U) (14U H)
10 5 FL Florida Select 14U - Reynolds (14U H)
P28 8:00 PM GULFPORT - F #9 (of 4) TX Glory Adkins '05 GOLD - Vargas (14U H)
4 14 CO American Freedom Elite 14U (14U H)
P29 8:00 PM GULFPORT - Turf #12 OK Ultimate 05 (14U) GOLD (14U F)
4 4 LA Louisiana Titans 04 Elite (14U) (14U F)
P30 8:00 PM GULFPORT - Turf #13 KY Southern Force 14U - Shoulders (14U F)
7 2 TX Texas Fusion Premier 14U (14U F)
P31 8:00 PM GULFPORT - Turf #14 LA New Orleans Voodoo 14U (14U E)
5 6 TX Sneaky Cleats 14U GOLD - Summer (14U E)
P32 8:00 PM GULFPORT - Turf #15 MA Central Mass Voodoo 14u - Asadoorian (14U E)
15 5 VA Virginia Unity 14U - Buzzell (14U E)
Wednesday, July 17, 2019
Game Time Location AWAY Score HOME
B4 10:00 AM GULFPORT - Turf #12 [1] IL Illinois Force 14U - Hutchinson (14U C)
15 5 [4] VA Virginia Unity 14U - Buzzell (14U E)
B8 10:00 AM GULFPORT - F #7 (of 4) [1] IL Illinois Bombers 14U (14U B)
14 3 [4] TX Glory Adkins '05 GOLD - Vargas (14U H)
B12 10:00 AM GULFPORT - Turf #13 [1] LA Louisiana Bullet 14U (14U D)
6 4 [4] TX Texas Fusion Premier 14U (14U F)
B1 12:00 PM GULFPORT - F #6 (of 4) [2] CO Prodigy Easton Elite 14U - Levin (14U D)
3 16 [3] KY Southern Force 14U - Shoulders (14U F)
B5 12:00 PM GULFPORT - Turf #12 [2] OK Ultimate 05 (14U) GOLD (14U F)
2 9 [3] FL Florida Select 14U - Reynolds (14U H)
B9 12:00 PM GULFPORT - F #7 (of 4) [2] TN Germantown Red Devils 14U (14U G)
11 1 [3] LA New Orleans Voodoo 14U (14U E)
B13 12:00 PM GULFPORT - Turf #13 [2] TX Sneaky Cleats 14U GOLD - Summer (14U E)
9 4 [3] AL Birmingham Mustangs 04 (14U) (14U G)
B23 2:00 PM GULFPORT - F #6 (of 4) [1] TN Lady Jaxx 14U (14U A)
3 14 KY Southern Force 14U - Shoulders (14U F)
B25 2:00 PM GULFPORT - Turf #12 IL Illinois Force 14U - Hutchinson (14U C)
3 8 FL Florida Select 14U - Reynolds (14U H)
B27 2:00 PM GULFPORT - F #7 (of 4) IL Illinois Bombers 14U (14U B)
3 19 TN Germantown Red Devils 14U (14U G)
B29 2:00 PM GULFPORT - Turf #13 LA Louisiana Bullet 14U (14U D)
3 8 TX Sneaky Cleats 14U GOLD - Summer (14U E)
B2 4:00 PM GULFPORT - F #6 (of 4) [1] MA Central Mass Voodoo 14u - Asadoorian (14U E)
7 1 [4] GA Georgia Outlaws 14U - Fambrough (14U C)
B6 4:00 PM GULFPORT - Turf #12 [1] NM New Mexico Atomic Blast 14U (14U G)
14 3 [4] OK Oklahoma Magic 14U (14U A)
B10 4:00 PM GULFPORT - F #7 (of 4) [1] LA Louisiana Titans 04 Elite (14U) (14U F)
11 1 [4] TX Sneaky Cleats 14U GOLD - Snyder (14U D)
B14 4:00 PM GULFPORT - Turf #13 [1] CO American Freedom Elite 14U (14U H)
3 1 [4] TX Glory Adkins 14U - Cochran (14U B)
B3 6:00 PM GULFPORT - F #6 (of 4) [2] MS Mississippi Elite '04 (14U) (14U H)
1 4 [3] LA Louisiana Blazers Elite '05 (14U) (14U B)
B7 6:00 PM GULFPORT - Turf #12 [2] AL Southern Force 14U - Willis (14U B)
4 0 [3] FL Sarasota Heat 14U - Cummins (14U D)
B11 6:00 PM GULFPORT - F #7 (of 4) [2] TX Blaze NTX 14U National (14U C)
11 2 [3] MN Midwest Speed 14U - Heagle (14U A)
B15 6:00 PM GULFPORT - Turf #13 [2] OH Ohio Hawks 14u GOLD - Young (14U A)
8 6 [3] CO Batbusters 14U - Cardona (14U C)
B24 8:00 PM GULFPORT - F #6 (of 4) MA Central Mass Voodoo 14u - Asadoorian (14U E)
7 5 LA Louisiana Blazers Elite '05 (14U) (14U B)
B26 8:00 PM GULFPORT - Turf #12 NM New Mexico Atomic Blast 14U (14U G)
1 4 AL Southern Force 14U - Willis (14U B)
B28 8:00 PM GULFPORT - F #7 (of 4) LA Louisiana Titans 04 Elite (14U) (14U F)
8 5 TX Blaze NTX 14U National (14U C)
B30 8:00 PM GULFPORT - Turf #13 CO American Freedom Elite 14U (14U H)
7 5 OH Ohio Hawks 14u GOLD - Young (14U A)
Thursday, July 18, 2019
Game Time Location AWAY Score HOME
B16 10:00 AM GULFPORT - F #6 (of 4) GA Georgia Outlaws 14U - Fambrough (14U C)
2 14 MS Mississippi Elite '04 (14U) (14U H)
B17 10:00 AM GULFPORT - Turf #12 VA Virginia Unity 14U - Buzzell (14U E)
7 5 OK Ultimate 05 (14U) GOLD (14U F)
B18 10:00 AM GULFPORT - Turf #13 OK Oklahoma Magic 14U (14U A)
3 14 FL Sarasota Heat 14U - Cummins (14U D)
B19 12:00 PM GULFPORT - F #6 (of 4) TX Glory Adkins '05 GOLD - Vargas (14U H)
8 4 LA New Orleans Voodoo 14U (14U E)
B20 12:00 PM GULFPORT - F #7 (of 4) TX Sneaky Cleats 14U GOLD - Snyder (14U D)
11 5 MN Midwest Speed 14U - Heagle (14U A)
B21 12:00 PM GULFPORT - Turf #12 TX Texas Fusion Premier 14U (14U F)
13 3 AL Birmingham Mustangs 04 (14U) (14U G)
B22 12:00 PM GULFPORT - Turf #13 TX Glory Adkins 14U - Cochran (14U B)
10 0 CO Batbusters 14U - Cardona (14U C)
B31 2:00 PM GULFPORT - Turf #13 IL Illinois Bombers 14U (14U B)
11 14 CO Prodigy Easton Elite 14U - Levin (14U D)
B32 2:00 PM GULFPORT - Turf #12 TX Blaze NTX 14U National (14U C)
3 8 MS Mississippi Elite '04 (14U) (14U H)
B33 2:00 PM GULFPORT - F #7 (of 4) LA Louisiana Bullet 14U (14U D)
16 9 VA Virginia Unity 14U - Buzzell (14U E)
B34 2:00 PM GULFPORT - F #6 (of 4) OH Ohio Hawks 14u GOLD - Young (14U A)
1 6 FL Sarasota Heat 14U - Cummins (14U D)
B35 4:00 PM GULFPORT - Turf #13 TN Lady Jaxx 14U (14U A)
7 4 TX Glory Adkins '05 GOLD - Vargas (14U H)
B36 4:00 PM GULFPORT - Turf #12 LA Louisiana Blazers Elite '05 (14U) (14U B)
6 7 TX Sneaky Cleats 14U GOLD - Snyder (14U D)
B37 4:00 PM GULFPORT - F #7 (of 4) IL Illinois Force 14U - Hutchinson (14U C)
14 4 TX Texas Fusion Premier 14U (14U F)
B38 4:00 PM GULFPORT - F #6 (of 4) NM New Mexico Atomic Blast 14U (14U G)
9 0 TX Glory Adkins 14U - Cochran (14U B)
B39 6:00 PM GULFPORT - Turf #12 KY Southern Force 14U - Shoulders (14U F)
11 7 MA Central Mass Voodoo 14u - Asadoorian (14U E)
B40 6:00 PM GULFPORT - F #6 (of 4) FL Florida Select 14U - Reynolds (14U H)
0 11 AL Southern Force 14U - Willis (14U B)
B41 6:00 PM GULFPORT - Turf #13 TN Germantown Red Devils 14U (14U G)
2 7 LA Louisiana Titans 04 Elite (14U) (14U F)
B42 6:00 PM GULFPORT - F #7 (of 4) TX Sneaky Cleats 14U GOLD - Summer (14U E)
7 2 CO American Freedom Elite 14U (14U H)
Friday, July 19, 2019
Game Time Location AWAY Score HOME
B43 9:00 AM GULFPORT - Turf #12 CO Prodigy Easton Elite 14U - Levin (14U D)
1 4 MS Mississippi Elite '04 (14U) (14U H)
B44 9:00 AM GULFPORT - Turf #13 LA Louisiana Bullet 14U (14U D)
5 1 FL Sarasota Heat 14U - Cummins (14U D)
B45 11:00 AM GULFPORT - Turf #12 TN Lady Jaxx 14U (14U A)
7 6 TX Sneaky Cleats 14U GOLD - Snyder (14U D)
B46 11:00 AM GULFPORT - Turf #13 IL Illinois Force 14U - Hutchinson (14U C)
10 9 NM New Mexico Atomic Blast 14U (14U G)
B47 1:00 PM GULFPORT - Turf #12 MA Central Mass Voodoo 14u - Asadoorian (14U E)
6 12 MS Mississippi Elite '04 (14U) (14U H)
B48 1:00 PM GULFPORT - Turf #13 LA Louisiana Bullet 14U (14U D)
6 4 FL Florida Select 14U - Reynolds (14U H)
B49 3:00 PM GULFPORT - Turf #12 TN Germantown Red Devils 14U (14U G)
4 1 TN Lady Jaxx 14U (14U A)
B50 3:00 PM GULFPORT - Turf #13 IL Illinois Force 14U - Hutchinson (14U C)
2 4 CO American Freedom Elite 14U (14U H)
B51 5:00 PM GULFPORT - Turf #12 KY Southern Force 14U - Shoulders (14U F)
0 15 AL Southern Force 14U - Willis (14U B)
B53 5:00 PM GULFPORT - Turf #13 MS Mississippi Elite '04 (14U) (14U H)
5 6 LA Louisiana Bullet 14U (14U D)
B52 7:00 PM GULFPORT - Turf #12 LA Louisiana Titans 04 Elite (14U) (14U F)
2 6 TX Sneaky Cleats 14U GOLD - Summer (14U E)
B54 7:00 PM GULFPORT - Turf #13 TN Germantown Red Devils 14U (14U G)
4 2 CO American Freedom Elite 14U (14U H)
Saturday, July 20, 2019
Game Time Location AWAY Score HOME
B55 8:00 AM GULFPORT - Turf #12 LA Louisiana Titans 04 Elite (14U) (14U F)
6 3 LA Louisiana Bullet 14U (14U D)
B56 8:00 AM GULFPORT - Turf #13 KY Southern Force 14U - Shoulders (14U F)
5 2 TN Germantown Red Devils 14U (14U G)
B57 10:00 AM GULFPORT - Turf #13 AL Southern Force 14U - Willis (14U B)
12 1 TX Sneaky Cleats 14U GOLD - Summer (14U E)
B58 10:00 AM GULFPORT - Turf #12 LA Louisiana Titans 04 Elite (14U) (14U F)
12 11 KY Southern Force 14U - Shoulders (14U F)
B59 12:00 PM GULFPORT - Turf #12 TX Sneaky Cleats 14U GOLD - Summer (14U E)
7 4 LA Louisiana Titans 04 Elite (14U) (14U F)
B60 2:00 PM GULFPORT - Turf #12 AL Southern Force 14U - Willis (14U B)
2 1 TX Sneaky Cleats 14U GOLD - Summer (14U E)
B61 4:00 PM GULFPORT - Turf #12 AL Southern Force 14U - Willis (14U B)
15 5 TX Sneaky Cleats 14U GOLD - Summer (14U E)

Bracket

2019 SCHUTT SPORTS NFA NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP - 14U WINNERS BRACKET
2019 SCHUTT SPORTS NFA NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP - 14U LOSERS BRACKET
[2] AL Southern Force 14U - Willis (14U B)
Bracket Winner B61
CHAMPIONS
TX Sneaky Cleats 14U GOLD - Summer (14U E) - 7
B42 - Thu 7/18 6:00PM GULFPORT - F #7 (of 4)
CO American Freedom Elite 14U (14U H) - 2
TN Germantown Red Devils 14U (14U G) - 2
B41 - Thu 7/18 6:00PM GULFPORT - Turf #13
LA Louisiana Titans 04 Elite (14U) (14U F) - 7
AL Southern Force 14U - Willis (14U B) - 12
B57 - Sat 7/20 10:00AM GULFPORT - Turf #13
TX Sneaky Cleats 14U GOLD - Summer (14U E) - 1
TX Texas Fusion Premier 14U (14U F) - 13
B21 - Thu 7/18 12:00PM GULFPORT - Turf #12
AL Birmingham Mustangs 04 (14U) (14U G) - 3
NM New Mexico Atomic Blast 14U (14U G) - 9
B38 - Thu 7/18 4:00PM GULFPORT - F #6 (of 4)
TX Glory Adkins 14U - Cochran (14U B) - 0
TX Glory Adkins '05 GOLD - Vargas (14U H) - 8
B19 - Thu 7/18 12:00PM GULFPORT - F #6 (of 4)
LA New Orleans Voodoo 14U (14U E) - 4
KY Southern Force 14U - Shoulders (14U F) - 5
B56 - Sat 7/20 8:00AM GULFPORT - Turf #13
TN Germantown Red Devils 14U (14U G) - 2
TN Lady Jaxx 14U (14U A) - 7
B45 - Fri 7/19 11:00AM GULFPORT - Turf #12
TX Sneaky Cleats 14U GOLD - Snyder (14U D) - 6
IL Illinois Force 14U - Hutchinson (14U C) - 14
B37 - Thu 7/18 4:00PM GULFPORT - F #7 (of 4)
TX Texas Fusion Premier 14U (14U F) - 4
TX Glory Adkins 14U - Cochran (14U B) - 10
B22 - Thu 7/18 12:00PM GULFPORT - Turf #13
CO Batbusters 14U - Cardona (14U C) - 0
TX Sneaky Cleats 14U GOLD - Snyder (14U D) - 11
B20 - Thu 7/18 12:00PM GULFPORT - F #7 (of 4)
MN Midwest Speed 14U - Heagle (14U A) - 5
LA Louisiana Titans 04 Elite (14U) (14U F) - 2
B52 - Fri 7/19 7:00PM GULFPORT - Turf #12
TX Sneaky Cleats 14U GOLD - Summer (14U E) - 6
IL Illinois Force 14U - Hutchinson (14U C) - 2
B50 - Fri 7/19 3:00PM GULFPORT - Turf #13
CO American Freedom Elite 14U (14U H) - 4
TN Germantown Red Devils 14U (14U G) - 4
B49 - Fri 7/19 3:00PM GULFPORT - Turf #12
TN Lady Jaxx 14U (14U A) - 1
VA Virginia Unity 14U - Buzzell (14U E) - 7
B17 - Thu 7/18 10:00AM GULFPORT - Turf #12
OK Ultimate 05 (14U) GOLD (14U F) - 5
GA Georgia Outlaws 14U - Fambrough (14U C) - 2
B16 - Thu 7/18 10:00AM GULFPORT - F #6 (of 4)
MS Mississippi Elite '04 (14U) (14U H) - 14
IL Illinois Force 14U - Hutchinson (14U C) - 10
B46 - Fri 7/19 11:00AM GULFPORT - Turf #13
NM New Mexico Atomic Blast 14U (14U G) - 9
LA Louisiana Blazers Elite '05 (14U) (14U B) - 6
B36 - Thu 7/18 4:00PM GULFPORT - Turf #12
TX Sneaky Cleats 14U GOLD - Snyder (14U D) - 7
OH Ohio Hawks 14u GOLD - Young (14U A) - 1
B34 - Thu 7/18 2:00PM GULFPORT - F #6 (of 4)
FL Sarasota Heat 14U - Cummins (14U D) - 6
TN Germantown Red Devils 14U (14U G) - 4
B54 - Fri 7/19 7:00PM GULFPORT - Turf #13
CO American Freedom Elite 14U (14U H) - 2
TN Lady Jaxx 14U (14U A) - 7
B35 - Thu 7/18 4:00PM GULFPORT - Turf #13
TX Glory Adkins '05 GOLD - Vargas (14U H) - 4
LA Louisiana Bullet 14U (14U D) - 6
B48 - Fri 7/19 1:00PM GULFPORT - Turf #13
FL Florida Select 14U - Reynolds (14U H) - 4
OK Oklahoma Magic 14U (14U A) - 3
B18 - Thu 7/18 10:00AM GULFPORT - Turf #13
FL Sarasota Heat 14U - Cummins (14U D) - 14
LA Louisiana Bullet 14U (14U D) - 16
B33 - Thu 7/18 2:00PM GULFPORT - F #7 (of 4)
VA Virginia Unity 14U - Buzzell (14U E) - 9
NM New Mexico Atomic Blast 14U (14U G) - 1
B26 - Wed 7/17 8:00PM GULFPORT - Turf #12
AL Southern Force 14U - Willis (14U B) - 4
LA Louisiana Titans 04 Elite (14U) (14U F) - 6
B55 - Sat 7/20 8:00AM GULFPORT - Turf #12
LA Louisiana Bullet 14U (14U D) - 3
CO Prodigy Easton Elite 14U - Levin (14U D) - 1
B43 - Fri 7/19 9:00AM GULFPORT - Turf #12
MS Mississippi Elite '04 (14U) (14U H) - 4
[1] TN Lady Jaxx 14U (14U A) - 3
B23 - Wed 7/17 2:00PM GULFPORT - F #6 (of 4)
KY Southern Force 14U - Shoulders (14U F) - 14
[2] OK Ultimate 05 (14U) GOLD (14U F) - 2
B5 - Wed 7/17 12:00PM GULFPORT - Turf #12
[3] FL Florida Select 14U - Reynolds (14U H) - 9
IL Illinois Force 14U - Hutchinson (14U C) - 3
B25 - Wed 7/17 2:00PM GULFPORT - Turf #12
FL Florida Select 14U - Reynolds (14U H) - 8
[2] CO Prodigy Easton Elite 14U - Levin (14U D) - 3
B1 - Wed 7/17 12:00PM GULFPORT - F #6 (of 4)
[3] KY Southern Force 14U - Shoulders (14U F) - 16
LA Louisiana Bullet 14U (14U D) - 5
B44 - Fri 7/19 9:00AM GULFPORT - Turf #13
FL Sarasota Heat 14U - Cummins (14U D) - 1
[1] IL Illinois Force 14U - Hutchinson (14U C) - 15
B4 - Wed 7/17 10:00AM GULFPORT - Turf #12
[4] VA Virginia Unity 14U - Buzzell (14U E) - 5
[1] NM New Mexico Atomic Blast 14U (14U G) - 14
B6 - Wed 7/17 4:00PM GULFPORT - Turf #12
[4] OK Oklahoma Magic 14U (14U A) - 3
FL Florida Select 14U - Reynolds (14U H) - 0
B40 - Thu 7/18 6:00PM GULFPORT - F #6 (of 4)
AL Southern Force 14U - Willis (14U B) - 11
[1] MA Central Mass Voodoo 14u - Asadoorian (14U E) - 7
B2 - Wed 7/17 4:00PM GULFPORT - F #6 (of 4)
[4] GA Georgia Outlaws 14U - Fambrough (14U C) - 1
KY Southern Force 14U - Shoulders (14U F) - 0
B51 - Fri 7/19 5:00PM GULFPORT - Turf #12
AL Southern Force 14U - Willis (14U B) - 15
[2] AL Southern Force 14U - Willis (14U B) - 4
B7 - Wed 7/17 6:00PM GULFPORT - Turf #12
[3] FL Sarasota Heat 14U - Cummins (14U D) - 0
[2] MS Mississippi Elite '04 (14U) (14U H) - 1
B3 - Wed 7/17 6:00PM GULFPORT - F #6 (of 4)
[3] LA Louisiana Blazers Elite '05 (14U) (14U B) - 4
MA Central Mass Voodoo 14u - Asadoorian (14U E) - 7
B24 - Wed 7/17 8:00PM GULFPORT - F #6 (of 4)
LA Louisiana Blazers Elite '05 (14U) (14U B) - 5
[1] IL Illinois Bombers 14U (14U B) - 14
B8 - Wed 7/17 10:00AM GULFPORT - F #7 (of 4)
[4] TX Glory Adkins '05 GOLD - Vargas (14U H) - 3
[1] CO American Freedom Elite 14U (14U H) - 3
B14 - Wed 7/17 4:00PM GULFPORT - Turf #13
[4] TX Glory Adkins 14U - Cochran (14U B) - 1
LA Louisiana Titans 04 Elite (14U) (14U F) - 8
B28 - Wed 7/17 8:00PM GULFPORT - F #7 (of 4)
TX Blaze NTX 14U National (14U C) - 5
KY Southern Force 14U - Shoulders (14U F) - 11
B39 - Thu 7/18 6:00PM GULFPORT - Turf #12
MA Central Mass Voodoo 14u - Asadoorian (14U E) - 7
[1] LA Louisiana Bullet 14U (14U D) - 6
B12 - Wed 7/17 10:00AM GULFPORT - Turf #13
[4] TX Texas Fusion Premier 14U (14U F) - 4
[1] LA Louisiana Titans 04 Elite (14U) (14U F) - 11
B10 - Wed 7/17 4:00PM GULFPORT - F #7 (of 4)
[4] TX Sneaky Cleats 14U GOLD - Snyder (14U D) - 1
IL Illinois Bombers 14U (14U B) - 11
B31 - Thu 7/18 2:00PM GULFPORT - Turf #13
CO Prodigy Easton Elite 14U - Levin (14U D) - 14
[2] OH Ohio Hawks 14u GOLD - Young (14U A) - 8
B15 - Wed 7/17 6:00PM GULFPORT - Turf #13
[3] CO Batbusters 14U - Cardona (14U C) - 6
CO American Freedom Elite 14U (14U H) - 7
B30 - Wed 7/17 8:00PM GULFPORT - Turf #13
OH Ohio Hawks 14u GOLD - Young (14U A) - 5
[2] TX Blaze NTX 14U National (14U C) - 11
B11 - Wed 7/17 6:00PM GULFPORT - F #7 (of 4)
[3] MN Midwest Speed 14U - Heagle (14U A) - 2
IL Illinois Bombers 14U (14U B) - 3
B27 - Wed 7/17 2:00PM GULFPORT - F #7 (of 4)
TN Germantown Red Devils 14U (14U G) - 19
[2] TN Germantown Red Devils 14U (14U G) - 11
B9 - Wed 7/17 12:00PM GULFPORT - F #7 (of 4)
[3] LA New Orleans Voodoo 14U (14U E) - 1
MS Mississippi Elite '04 (14U) (14U H) - 5
B53 - Fri 7/19 5:00PM GULFPORT - Turf #13
LA Louisiana Bullet 14U (14U D) - 6
[2] TX Sneaky Cleats 14U GOLD - Summer (14U E) - 9
B13 - Wed 7/17 12:00PM GULFPORT - Turf #13
[3] AL Birmingham Mustangs 04 (14U) (14U G) - 4
LA Louisiana Bullet 14U (14U D) - 3
B29 - Wed 7/17 2:00PM GULFPORT - Turf #13
TX Sneaky Cleats 14U GOLD - Summer (14U E) - 8
AL Southern Force 14U - Willis (14U B) - 2
B60 - Sat 7/20 2:00PM GULFPORT - Turf #12
TX Sneaky Cleats 14U GOLD - Summer (14U E) - 1
TX Sneaky Cleats 14U GOLD - Summer (14U E) - 7
B59 - Sat 7/20 12:00PM GULFPORT - Turf #12
LA Louisiana Titans 04 Elite (14U) (14U F) - 4
MA Central Mass Voodoo 14u - Asadoorian (14U E) - 6
B47 - Fri 7/19 1:00PM GULFPORT - Turf #12
MS Mississippi Elite '04 (14U) (14U H) - 12
TX Blaze NTX 14U National (14U C) - 3
B32 - Thu 7/18 2:00PM GULFPORT - Turf #12
MS Mississippi Elite '04 (14U) (14U H) - 8
LA Louisiana Titans 04 Elite (14U) (14U F) - 12
B58 - Sat 7/20 10:00AM GULFPORT - Turf #12
KY Southern Force 14U - Shoulders (14U F) - 11
AL Southern Force 14U - Willis (14U B) - 15
B61 - Sat 7/20 4:00PM GULFPORT - Turf #12
TX Sneaky Cleats 14U GOLD - Summer (14U E) - 5