Softball

Tournament Note

THANK YOU TO ALL TEAMS FOR PARTICIPATING IN THE INAUGURAL 2019 SCHUTT SPORTS NFA NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP IN GULFPORT!

"Special Congratulations" to our Division Champions & Runner-Ups:
18U CHAMPIONS: IL Illinois Force 18U-Crompton
18U Runner-Up: OK Oklahoma Magic 18U

16U CHAMPIONS: KY Southern Force 2020 GOLD - Chauncey
16U Runner-Up: LA New Orleans Voodoo 16U

14U CHAMPIONS: AL Southern Force 14U - Willis
14U Runner-Up: TX Sneaky Cleats 14U GOLD - Summer

12U CHAMPIONS: TN Lady Jaxx 12U
12U Runner-Up: VA Unity 12U

10U CHAMPIONS: Illinois Force Futures 10U
10U Runner-Up: AL Southern Force 10U - Willis

See everyone next year!

16U

2019 SCHUTT SPORTS NFA NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP - GULFPORT, MS

Jul 15 - 20, 2019
D'lberville, MS • Gulfport, MS • Ocean Springs, MS
 Info
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 
champion
KY Southern Force 2020 GOLD - Chancey

16U Champion

Mon Jul 15, 2019 - Sat Jul 20, 2019

Pool Standings

16U A
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
LA New Orleans Voodoo 16U (River Ridge, LA) 2 0 0 11 15 4
KY Southern Force 2020 GOLD - Chancey (Vine Grove, KY) 1 1 0 4 12 8
AL Armory 16U (Albertville, AL) 0 1 1 -7 2 9
CO Prodigy Easton 16U - Morrell (Castle Rock, CO) 0 1 1 -8 2 10
16U B
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
AL Impact 16U GOLD - Bergert (Chelsea, AL) 1 0 1 3 8 5
NE 3N2 Team Clutch Nebraska Elite 16U - Lytle (Beatrice, NE) 1 0 1 5 13 8
TX Sneaky Cleats 16u GOLD (Longview, TX) 0 0 2 0 8 8
LA 007's 16U - Maher (Gonzales, LA) 0 2 0 -8 5 13
16U C
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
TX Dallas Tigers 16U - McNutt (Commerce, TX) 2 0 0 14 15 1
MS 16U DC Illusions - Anderson (Olive Branch, MS) 2 0 0 15 17 2
LA Louisiana Titans 16u GOLD (Shreveport, LA) 0 2 0 -11 1 12
OK Athletics 16U Toilolo (Yukon, OK) 0 2 0 -18 2 20
16U D
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
FL Sarasota Heat 03 (16U) (Sarasota, FL) 1 0 1 3 9 6
OK Gametime Stars 2021 GOLD (Oklahoma City, OK) 1 1 0 2 11 9
NE 3N2 Team Clutch Nebraska Elite 16U - Roth (Lincoln, NE) 1 1 0 -4 7 11
MS Mississippi Sound 16U (Gulfport, MS) 0 1 1 -1 6 7
16U E
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
TN Germantown Red Devils 16U (Arlington, TN) 2 0 0 13 21 8
MS Elite 02 GOLD - McKinney (Brandon, MS) 1 1 0 7 14 7
LA Diamond Sports Hotshots 16U (Slidell, LA) 1 1 0 -2 9 11
TX Texas Fusion 16U GOLD (Grapevine, TX) 0 2 0 -18 5 23
16U F
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
LA Louisiana Bullets 16U - LaFosse (Lake Charles, LA) 2 0 0 13 19 6
IL Chicago Cheetahs Premier 16U (Chicago, IL) 1 1 0 -7 9 16
TX Glory Adkins 16U GOLD (Denton, TX) 1 1 0 5 12 7
TN Batbusters 16U - Rudolph (Christiana, TN) 0 2 0 -11 4 15
16U G
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
LA Louisiana Bullets 16U - Moncrief (Sulpher, LA) 2 0 0 6 15 9
AL Southern Force 03 - Duncan (Madison, AL) 1 1 0 2 11 9
TX Centex Buzz 16U GOLD (Lorena, TX) 0 2 0 -8 3 11
16U H
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
TX Texas Blaze 3D 16U (Fort Worth, TX) 1 1 0 3 10 7
KY Fire Frogs 16U (Owensboro, KY) 1 1 0 7 16 9
FL Florida Select 16U - Nelson (North Point, FL) 1 1 0 -10 6 16

Schedule

Filter by:

Tuesday, July 16, 2019
Game Time Location AWAY Score HOME
P1 8:00 AM GULFPORT - F #3 (of 5) LA Louisiana Bullets 16U - LaFosse (16U F)
13 4 IL Chicago Cheetahs Premier 16U (16U F)
P2 8:00 AM GULFPORT - F #4 (of 5) TX Glory Adkins 16U GOLD (16U F)
9 2 TN Batbusters 16U - Rudolph (16U F)
P3 10:00 AM GULFPORT - F #3 (of 5) LA Diamond Sports Hotshots 16U (16U E)
1 10 MS Elite 02 GOLD - McKinney (16U E)
P4 10:00 AM GULFPORT - F #4 (of 5) TX Texas Fusion 16U GOLD (16U E)
4 15 TN Germantown Red Devils 16U (16U E)
P5 10:00 AM GULFPORT - F #6 (of 4) KY Fire Frogs 16U (16U H)
3 7 TX Texas Blaze 3D 16U (16U H)
P6 10:00 AM GULFPORT - F #7 (of 4) LA Louisiana Bullets 16U - Moncrief (16U G)
9 6 AL Southern Force 03 - Duncan (16U G)
P7 10:00 AM GULFPORT - F #8 (of 4) LA New Orleans Voodoo 16U (16U A)
8 4 KY Southern Force 2020 GOLD - Chancey (16U A)
P8 10:00 AM GULFPORT - F #9 (of 4) CO Prodigy Easton 16U - Morrell (16U A)
2 2 AL Armory 16U (16U A)
P9 10:00 AM GULFPORT - Turf #12 LA 007's 16U - Maher (16U B)
3 8 NE 3N2 Team Clutch Nebraska Elite 16U - Lytle (16U B)
P10 10:00 AM GULFPORT - Turf #13 TX Sneaky Cleats 16u GOLD (16U B)
3 3 AL Impact 16U GOLD - Bergert (16U B)
P11 12:00 PM GULFPORT - F #6 (of 4) FL Florida Select 16U - Nelson (16U H)
4 3 TX Texas Blaze 3D 16U (16U H)
P12 12:00 PM GULFPORT - F #7 (of 4) LA Louisiana Bullets 16U - Moncrief (16U G)
6 3 TX Centex Buzz 16U GOLD (16U G)
P13 12:00 PM GULFPORT - Turf #12 IL Chicago Cheetahs Premier 16U (16U F)
5 3 TX Glory Adkins 16U GOLD (16U F)
P14 12:00 PM GULFPORT - Turf #13 LA Louisiana Bullets 16U - LaFosse (16U F)
6 2 TN Batbusters 16U - Rudolph (16U F)
P15 12:00 PM GULFPORT - Turf #14 NE 3N2 Team Clutch Nebraska Elite 16U - Roth (16U D)
3 2 MS Mississippi Sound 16U (16U D)
P16 12:00 PM GULFPORT - Turf #15 FL Sarasota Heat 03 (16U) (16U D)
5 2 OK Gametime Stars 2021 GOLD (16U D)
P17 2:00 PM GULFPORT - F #1 (of 5) LA 007's 16U - Maher (16U B)
2 5 AL Impact 16U GOLD - Bergert (16U B)
P18 2:00 PM GULFPORT - F #2 (of 5) TX Sneaky Cleats 16u GOLD (16U B)
5 5 NE 3N2 Team Clutch Nebraska Elite 16U - Lytle (16U B)
P19 2:00 PM GULFPORT - F #6 (of 4) MS 16U DC Illusions - Anderson (16U C)
10 2 OK Athletics 16U Toilolo (16U C)
P20 2:00 PM GULFPORT - F #7 (of 4) TX Dallas Tigers 16U - McNutt (16U C)
5 1 LA Louisiana Titans 16u GOLD (16U C)
P21 2:00 PM GULFPORT - Turf #10 LA New Orleans Voodoo 16U (16U A)
7 0 AL Armory 16U (16U A)
P22 2:00 PM GULFPORT - Turf #11 CO Prodigy Easton 16U - Morrell (16U A)
0 8 KY Southern Force 2020 GOLD - Chancey (16U A)
P23 2:00 PM GULFPORT - Turf #12 AL Southern Force 03 - Duncan (16U G)
5 0 TX Centex Buzz 16U GOLD (16U G)
P24 2:00 PM GULFPORT - Turf #13 KY Fire Frogs 16U (16U H)
13 2 FL Florida Select 16U - Nelson (16U H)
Correction
P25 2:00 PM GULFPORT - Turf #14 MS Elite 02 GOLD - McKinney (16U E)
4 6 TN Germantown Red Devils 16U (16U E)
P26 2:00 PM GULFPORT - Turf #15 TX Texas Fusion 16U GOLD (16U E)
1 8 LA Diamond Sports Hotshots 16U (16U E)
P27 4:00 PM GULFPORT - F #3 (of 5) OK Gametime Stars 2021 GOLD (16U D)
9 4 NE 3N2 Team Clutch Nebraska Elite 16U - Roth (16U D)
P28 4:00 PM GULFPORT - F #4 (of 5) FL Sarasota Heat 03 (16U) (16U D)
4 4 MS Mississippi Sound 16U (16U D)
P29 6:00 PM GULFPORT - Turf #14 MS 16U DC Illusions - Anderson (16U C)
7 0 LA Louisiana Titans 16u GOLD (16U C)
P30 6:00 PM GULFPORT - Turf #15 TX Dallas Tigers 16U - McNutt (16U C)
10 0 OK Athletics 16U Toilolo (16U C)
Wednesday, July 17, 2019
Game Time Location AWAY Score HOME
B4 10:00 AM GULFPORT - Turf #10 [1] TX Dallas Tigers 16U - McNutt (16U C)
0 3 [4] TX Texas Fusion 16U GOLD (16U E)
B11 10:00 AM GULFPORT - Turf #11 [1] FL Sarasota Heat 03 (16U) (16U D)
9 0 [4] TN Batbusters 16U - Rudolph (16U F)
B1 12:00 PM GULFPORT - F #3 (of 5) [2] OK Gametime Stars 2021 GOLD (16U D)
14 4 [3] TX Glory Adkins 16U GOLD (16U F)
B5 12:00 PM GULFPORT - Turf #10 [2] IL Chicago Cheetahs Premier 16U (16U F)
7 1 [3] FL Florida Select 16U - Nelson (16U H)
B8 12:00 PM GULFPORT - F #4 (of 5) [2] AL Southern Force 03 - Duncan (16U G)
6 2 [3] LA Diamond Sports Hotshots 16U (16U E)
B12 12:00 PM GULFPORT - Turf #11 [2] MS Elite 02 GOLD - McKinney (16U E)
1 3 [3] TX Centex Buzz 16U GOLD (16U G)
B21 2:00 PM GULFPORT - F #3 (of 5) [1] LA New Orleans Voodoo 16U (16U A)
8 4 OK Gametime Stars 2021 GOLD (16U D)
B22 2:00 PM GULFPORT - F #4 (of 5) [1] AL Impact 16U GOLD - Bergert (16U B)
2 1 AL Southern Force 03 - Duncan (16U G)
B24 2:00 PM GULFPORT - Turf #10 TX Texas Fusion 16U GOLD (16U E)
11 3 IL Chicago Cheetahs Premier 16U (16U F)
B27 2:00 PM GULFPORT - Turf #11 FL Sarasota Heat 03 (16U) (16U D)
2 3 TX Centex Buzz 16U GOLD (16U G)
B2 4:00 PM GULFPORT - F #3 (of 5) [1] TN Germantown Red Devils 16U (16U E)
16 6 [4] OK Athletics 16U Toilolo (16U C)
B6 4:00 PM GULFPORT - Turf #10 [1] LA Louisiana Bullets 16U - Moncrief (16U G)
4 1 [4] CO Prodigy Easton 16U - Morrell (16U A)
B9 4:00 PM GULFPORT - F #4 (of 5) [1] LA Louisiana Bullets 16U - LaFosse (16U F)
2 13 [4] MS Mississippi Sound 16U (16U D)
B13 4:00 PM GULFPORT - Turf #11 [1] TX Texas Blaze 3D 16U (16U H)
3 14 [4] LA 007's 16U - Maher (16U B)
B3 6:00 PM GULFPORT - F #3 (of 5) [2] KY Fire Frogs 16U (16U H)
3 5 [3] TX Sneaky Cleats 16u GOLD (16U B)
B7 6:00 PM GULFPORT - Turf #10 [2] NE 3N2 Team Clutch Nebraska Elite 16U - Lytle (16U B)
4 3 [3] NE 3N2 Team Clutch Nebraska Elite 16U - Roth (16U D)
B10 6:00 PM GULFPORT - F #4 (of 5) [2] MS 16U DC Illusions - Anderson (16U C)
9 8 [3] AL Armory 16U (16U A)
B14 6:00 PM GULFPORT - Turf #11 [2] KY Southern Force 2020 GOLD - Chancey (16U A)
6 5 [3] LA Louisiana Titans 16u GOLD (16U C)
B23 8:00 PM GULFPORT - F #3 (of 5) TN Germantown Red Devils 16U (16U E)
4 1 TX Sneaky Cleats 16u GOLD (16U B)
B25 8:00 PM GULFPORT - Turf #10 LA Louisiana Bullets 16U - Moncrief (16U G)
3 8 NE 3N2 Team Clutch Nebraska Elite 16U - Lytle (16U B)
B26 8:00 PM GULFPORT - F #4 (of 5) MS Mississippi Sound 16U (16U D)
11 7 MS 16U DC Illusions - Anderson (16U C)
B28 8:00 PM GULFPORT - Turf #11 LA 007's 16U - Maher (16U B)
7 14 KY Southern Force 2020 GOLD - Chancey (16U A)
Thursday, July 18, 2019
Game Time Location AWAY Score HOME
B15 10:00 AM GULFPORT - F #3 (of 5) OK Athletics 16U Toilolo (16U C)
8 13 KY Fire Frogs 16U (16U H)
B16 10:00 AM GULFPORT - Turf #10 TX Dallas Tigers 16U - McNutt (16U C)
8 2 FL Florida Select 16U - Nelson (16U H)
B17 10:00 AM GULFPORT - Turf #11 CO Prodigy Easton 16U - Morrell (16U A)
4 7 NE 3N2 Team Clutch Nebraska Elite 16U - Roth (16U D)
B18 12:00 PM GULFPORT - F #3 (of 5) LA Louisiana Bullets 16U - LaFosse (16U F)
9 6 AL Armory 16U (16U A)
B19 12:00 PM GULFPORT - Turf #10 TN Batbusters 16U - Rudolph (16U F)
2 15 MS Elite 02 GOLD - McKinney (16U E)
Corrected
B20 12:00 PM GULFPORT - Turf #11 TX Texas Blaze 3D 16U (16U H)
11 2 LA Louisiana Titans 16u GOLD (16U C)
B29 2:00 PM GULFPORT - Turf #11 AL Southern Force 03 - Duncan (16U G)
7 2 TX Glory Adkins 16U GOLD (16U F)
B31 2:00 PM GULFPORT - Turf #10 MS 16U DC Illusions - Anderson (16U C)
1 12 KY Fire Frogs 16U (16U H)
B32 2:00 PM GULFPORT - F #3 (of 5) FL Sarasota Heat 03 (16U) (16U D)
3 10 TX Dallas Tigers 16U - McNutt (16U C)
B33 2:00 PM GULFPORT - F #4 (of 5) LA 007's 16U - Maher (16U B)
8 2 NE 3N2 Team Clutch Nebraska Elite 16U - Roth (16U D)
B30 4:00 PM GULFPORT - Turf #11 OK Gametime Stars 2021 GOLD (16U D)
2 7 LA Diamond Sports Hotshots 16U (16U E)
CORRECTED
B34 4:00 PM GULFPORT - Turf #10 TX Sneaky Cleats 16u GOLD (16U B)
6 0 LA Louisiana Bullets 16U - LaFosse (16U F)
B35 4:00 PM GULFPORT - F #3 (of 5) IL Chicago Cheetahs Premier 16U (16U F)
3 13 MS Elite 02 GOLD - McKinney (16U E)
B36 4:00 PM GULFPORT - F #4 (of 5) LA Louisiana Bullets 16U - Moncrief (16U G)
3 1 TX Texas Blaze 3D 16U (16U H)
B37 6:00 PM GULFPORT - Turf #10 LA New Orleans Voodoo 16U (16U A)
2 1 TN Germantown Red Devils 16U (16U E)
B38 6:00 PM GULFPORT - F #3 (of 5) TX Texas Fusion 16U GOLD (16U E)
6 3 NE 3N2 Team Clutch Nebraska Elite 16U - Lytle (16U B)
B39 6:00 PM GULFPORT - Turf #11 AL Impact 16U GOLD - Bergert (16U B)
7 10 MS Mississippi Sound 16U (16U D)
B40 6:00 PM GULFPORT - F #4 (of 5) TX Centex Buzz 16U GOLD (16U G)
4 11 KY Southern Force 2020 GOLD - Chancey (16U A)
Friday, July 19, 2019
Game Time Location AWAY Score HOME
B41 9:00 AM GULFPORT - Turf #10 AL Southern Force 03 - Duncan (16U G)
6 5 KY Fire Frogs 16U (16U H)
B42 9:00 AM GULFPORT - Turf #11 TX Dallas Tigers 16U - McNutt (16U C)
4 1 LA 007's 16U - Maher (16U B)
B43 11:00 AM GULFPORT - Turf #10 LA Diamond Sports Hotshots 16U (16U E)
7 5 TX Sneaky Cleats 16u GOLD (16U B)
B44 11:00 AM GULFPORT - Turf #11 MS Elite 02 GOLD - McKinney (16U E)
1 12 LA Louisiana Bullets 16U - Moncrief (16U G)
B45 1:00 PM GULFPORT - Turf #10 TN Germantown Red Devils 16U (16U E)
11 0 AL Southern Force 03 - Duncan (16U G)
B46 1:00 PM GULFPORT - Turf #11 TX Dallas Tigers 16U - McNutt (16U C)
7 10 NE 3N2 Team Clutch Nebraska Elite 16U - Lytle (16U B)
B47 3:00 PM GULFPORT - Turf #10 AL Impact 16U GOLD - Bergert (16U B)
5 2 LA Diamond Sports Hotshots 16U (16U E)
B48 3:00 PM GULFPORT - Turf #11 LA Louisiana Bullets 16U - Moncrief (16U G)
6 4 TX Centex Buzz 16U GOLD (16U G)
B49 5:00 PM GULFPORT - Turf #10 LA New Orleans Voodoo 16U (16U A)
1 0 TX Texas Fusion 16U GOLD (16U E)
B51 5:00 PM GULFPORT - Turf #11 TN Germantown Red Devils 16U (16U E)
1 2 NE 3N2 Team Clutch Nebraska Elite 16U - Lytle (16U B)
B50 7:00 PM GULFPORT - Turf #10 MS Mississippi Sound 16U (16U D)
6 12 KY Southern Force 2020 GOLD - Chancey (16U A)
B52 7:00 PM GULFPORT - Turf #11 AL Impact 16U GOLD - Bergert (16U B)
1 8 LA Louisiana Bullets 16U - Moncrief (16U G)
Saturday, July 20, 2019
Game Time Location AWAY Score HOME
B53 8:00 AM GULFPORT - Turf #10 MS Mississippi Sound 16U (16U D)
7 11 NE 3N2 Team Clutch Nebraska Elite 16U - Lytle (16U B)
B54 8:00 AM GULFPORT - Turf #11 TX Texas Fusion 16U GOLD (16U E)
10 0 LA Louisiana Bullets 16U - Moncrief (16U G)
B55 10:00 AM GULFPORT - Turf #11 LA New Orleans Voodoo 16U (16U A)
12 3 KY Southern Force 2020 GOLD - Chancey (16U A)
B56 10:00 AM GULFPORT - Turf #10 NE 3N2 Team Clutch Nebraska Elite 16U - Lytle (16U B)
17 2 TX Texas Fusion 16U GOLD (16U E)
B57 12:00 PM GULFPORT - Turf #10 KY Southern Force 2020 GOLD - Chancey (16U A)
13 8 NE 3N2 Team Clutch Nebraska Elite 16U - Lytle (16U B)
B58 2:00 PM GULFPORT - Turf #10 LA New Orleans Voodoo 16U (16U A)
1 2 KY Southern Force 2020 GOLD - Chancey (16U A)
B59 4:00 PM GULFPORT - Turf #10 KY Southern Force 2020 GOLD - Chancey (16U A)
4 2 LA New Orleans Voodoo 16U (16U A)

Bracket

Losers Bracket Cont. and Championship
2019 SCHUTT SPORTS NFA NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP - 16U WINNERS BRACKET
2019 SCHUTT SPORTS NFA NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP - 16U LOSERS BRACKET
[2] KY Southern Force 2020 GOLD - Chancey (16U A)
Bracket Winner B59
IF GAME - CHAMPIONS
[1] TX Dallas Tigers 16U - McNutt (16U C) - 0
B4 - Wed 7/17 10:00AM GULFPORT - Turf #10
[4] TX Texas Fusion 16U GOLD (16U E) - 3
[1] LA New Orleans Voodoo 16U (16U A) - 8
B21 - Wed 7/17 2:00PM GULFPORT - F #3 (of 5)
OK Gametime Stars 2021 GOLD (16U D) - 4
TX Texas Fusion 16U GOLD (16U E) - 6
B38 - Thu 7/18 6:00PM GULFPORT - F #3 (of 5)
NE 3N2 Team Clutch Nebraska Elite 16U - Lytle (16U B) - 3
LA Louisiana Bullets 16U - Moncrief (16U G) - 3
B25 - Wed 7/17 8:00PM GULFPORT - Turf #10
NE 3N2 Team Clutch Nebraska Elite 16U - Lytle (16U B) - 8
[2] AL Southern Force 03 - Duncan (16U G) - 6
B8 - Wed 7/17 12:00PM GULFPORT - F #4 (of 5)
[3] LA Diamond Sports Hotshots 16U (16U E) - 2
LA New Orleans Voodoo 16U (16U A) - 1
B49 - Fri 7/19 5:00PM GULFPORT - Turf #10
TX Texas Fusion 16U GOLD (16U E) - 0
LA 007's 16U - Maher (16U B) - 7
B28 - Wed 7/17 8:00PM GULFPORT - Turf #11
KY Southern Force 2020 GOLD - Chancey (16U A) - 14
[1] TN Germantown Red Devils 16U (16U E) - 16
B2 - Wed 7/17 4:00PM GULFPORT - F #3 (of 5)
[4] OK Athletics 16U Toilolo (16U C) - 6
[2] KY Fire Frogs 16U (16U H) - 3
B3 - Wed 7/17 6:00PM GULFPORT - F #3 (of 5)
[3] TX Sneaky Cleats 16u GOLD (16U B) - 5
[1] LA Louisiana Bullets 16U - Moncrief (16U G) - 4
B6 - Wed 7/17 4:00PM GULFPORT - Turf #10
[4] CO Prodigy Easton 16U - Morrell (16U A) - 1
TN Germantown Red Devils 16U (16U E) - 4
B23 - Wed 7/17 8:00PM GULFPORT - F #3 (of 5)
TX Sneaky Cleats 16u GOLD (16U B) - 1
[2] KY Southern Force 2020 GOLD - Chancey (16U A) - 6
B14 - Wed 7/17 6:00PM GULFPORT - Turf #11
[3] LA Louisiana Titans 16u GOLD (16U C) - 5
[2] NE 3N2 Team Clutch Nebraska Elite 16U - Lytle (16U B) - 4
B7 - Wed 7/17 6:00PM GULFPORT - Turf #10
[3] NE 3N2 Team Clutch Nebraska Elite 16U - Roth (16U D) - 3
[2] OK Gametime Stars 2021 GOLD (16U D) - 14
B1 - Wed 7/17 12:00PM GULFPORT - F #3 (of 5)
[3] TX Glory Adkins 16U GOLD (16U F) - 4
LA New Orleans Voodoo 16U (16U A) - 2
B37 - Thu 7/18 6:00PM GULFPORT - Turf #10
TN Germantown Red Devils 16U (16U E) - 1
[1] AL Impact 16U GOLD - Bergert (16U B) - 2
B22 - Wed 7/17 2:00PM GULFPORT - F #4 (of 5)
AL Southern Force 03 - Duncan (16U G) - 1
[1] LA Louisiana Bullets 16U - LaFosse (16U F) - 2
B9 - Wed 7/17 4:00PM GULFPORT - F #4 (of 5)
[4] MS Mississippi Sound 16U (16U D) - 13
TX Texas Fusion 16U GOLD (16U E) - 11
B24 - Wed 7/17 2:00PM GULFPORT - Turf #10
IL Chicago Cheetahs Premier 16U (16U F) - 3
FL Sarasota Heat 03 (16U) (16U D) - 2
B27 - Wed 7/17 2:00PM GULFPORT - Turf #11
TX Centex Buzz 16U GOLD (16U G) - 3
[2] MS Elite 02 GOLD - McKinney (16U E) - 1
B12 - Wed 7/17 12:00PM GULFPORT - Turf #11
[3] TX Centex Buzz 16U GOLD (16U G) - 3
LA Louisiana Bullets 16U - LaFosse (16U F) - 9
B18 - Thu 7/18 12:00PM GULFPORT - F #3 (of 5)
AL Armory 16U (16U A) - 6
[1] TX Texas Blaze 3D 16U (16U H) - 3
B13 - Wed 7/17 4:00PM GULFPORT - Turf #11
[4] LA 007's 16U - Maher (16U B) - 14
MS Mississippi Sound 16U (16U D) - 11
B26 - Wed 7/17 8:00PM GULFPORT - F #4 (of 5)
MS 16U DC Illusions - Anderson (16U C) - 7
MS Mississippi Sound 16U (16U D) - 6
B50 - Fri 7/19 7:00PM GULFPORT - Turf #10
KY Southern Force 2020 GOLD - Chancey (16U A) - 12
AL Impact 16U GOLD - Bergert (16U B) - 5
B47 - Fri 7/19 3:00PM GULFPORT - Turf #10
LA Diamond Sports Hotshots 16U (16U E) - 2
LA Louisiana Bullets 16U - Moncrief (16U G) - 3
B36 - Thu 7/18 4:00PM GULFPORT - F #4 (of 5)
TX Texas Blaze 3D 16U (16U H) - 1
TX Centex Buzz 16U GOLD (16U G) - 4
B40 - Thu 7/18 6:00PM GULFPORT - F #4 (of 5)
KY Southern Force 2020 GOLD - Chancey (16U A) - 11
LA Diamond Sports Hotshots 16U (16U E) - 7
B43 - Fri 7/19 11:00AM GULFPORT - Turf #10
TX Sneaky Cleats 16u GOLD (16U B) - 5
TX Texas Fusion 16U GOLD (16U E) - 10
B54 - Sat 7/20 8:00AM GULFPORT - Turf #11
LA Louisiana Bullets 16U - Moncrief (16U G) - 0
IL Chicago Cheetahs Premier 16U (16U F) - 3
B35 - Thu 7/18 4:00PM GULFPORT - F #3 (of 5)
MS Elite 02 GOLD - McKinney (16U E) - 13
MS Mississippi Sound 16U (16U D) - 7
B53 - Sat 7/20 8:00AM GULFPORT - Turf #10
NE 3N2 Team Clutch Nebraska Elite 16U - Lytle (16U B) - 11
FL Sarasota Heat 03 (16U) (16U D) - 3
B32 - Thu 7/18 2:00PM GULFPORT - F #3 (of 5)
TX Dallas Tigers 16U - McNutt (16U C) - 10
AL Impact 16U GOLD - Bergert (16U B) - 7
B39 - Thu 7/18 6:00PM GULFPORT - Turf #11
MS Mississippi Sound 16U (16U D) - 10
LA New Orleans Voodoo 16U (16U A) - 12
B55 - Sat 7/20 10:00AM GULFPORT - Turf #11
KY Southern Force 2020 GOLD - Chancey (16U A) - 3
LA Louisiana Bullets 16U - Moncrief (16U G) - 6
B48 - Fri 7/19 3:00PM GULFPORT - Turf #11
TX Centex Buzz 16U GOLD (16U G) - 4
TX Texas Blaze 3D 16U (16U H) - 11
B20 - Thu 7/18 12:00PM GULFPORT - Turf #11
LA Louisiana Titans 16u GOLD (16U C) - 2
[2] MS 16U DC Illusions - Anderson (16U C) - 9
B10 - Wed 7/17 6:00PM GULFPORT - F #4 (of 5)
[3] AL Armory 16U (16U A) - 8
TN Germantown Red Devils 16U (16U E) - 11
B45 - Fri 7/19 1:00PM GULFPORT - Turf #10
AL Southern Force 03 - Duncan (16U G) - 0
MS Elite 02 GOLD - McKinney (16U E) - 1
B44 - Fri 7/19 11:00AM GULFPORT - Turf #11
LA Louisiana Bullets 16U - Moncrief (16U G) - 12
TX Dallas Tigers 16U - McNutt (16U C) - 7
B46 - Fri 7/19 1:00PM GULFPORT - Turf #11
NE 3N2 Team Clutch Nebraska Elite 16U - Lytle (16U B) - 10
AL Impact 16U GOLD - Bergert (16U B) - 1
B52 - Fri 7/19 7:00PM GULFPORT - Turf #11
LA Louisiana Bullets 16U - Moncrief (16U G) - 8
TX Sneaky Cleats 16u GOLD (16U B) - 6
B34 - Thu 7/18 4:00PM GULFPORT - Turf #10
LA Louisiana Bullets 16U - LaFosse (16U F) - 0
CO Prodigy Easton 16U - Morrell (16U A) - 4
B17 - Thu 7/18 10:00AM GULFPORT - Turf #11
NE 3N2 Team Clutch Nebraska Elite 16U - Roth (16U D) - 7
TX Dallas Tigers 16U - McNutt (16U C) - 4
B42 - Fri 7/19 9:00AM GULFPORT - Turf #11
LA 007's 16U - Maher (16U B) - 1
LA 007's 16U - Maher (16U B) - 8
B33 - Thu 7/18 2:00PM GULFPORT - F #4 (of 5)
NE 3N2 Team Clutch Nebraska Elite 16U - Roth (16U D) - 2
TX Dallas Tigers 16U - McNutt (16U C) - 8
B16 - Thu 7/18 10:00AM GULFPORT - Turf #10
FL Florida Select 16U - Nelson (16U H) - 2
OK Athletics 16U Toilolo (16U C) - 8
B15 - Thu 7/18 10:00AM GULFPORT - F #3 (of 5)
KY Fire Frogs 16U (16U H) - 13
OK Gametime Stars 2021 GOLD (16U D) - 2
B30 - Thu 7/18 4:00PM GULFPORT - Turf #11
LA Diamond Sports Hotshots 16U (16U E) - 7
AL Southern Force 03 - Duncan (16U G) - 7
B29 - Thu 7/18 2:00PM GULFPORT - Turf #11
TX Glory Adkins 16U GOLD (16U F) - 2
NE 3N2 Team Clutch Nebraska Elite 16U - Lytle (16U B) - 17
B56 - Sat 7/20 10:00AM GULFPORT - Turf #10
TX Texas Fusion 16U GOLD (16U E) - 2
MS 16U DC Illusions - Anderson (16U C) - 1
B31 - Thu 7/18 2:00PM GULFPORT - Turf #10
KY Fire Frogs 16U (16U H) - 12
LA New Orleans Voodoo 16U (16U A) - 1
B58 - Sat 7/20 2:00PM GULFPORT - Turf #10
KY Southern Force 2020 GOLD - Chancey (16U A) - 2
[2] IL Chicago Cheetahs Premier 16U (16U F) - 7
B5 - Wed 7/17 12:00PM GULFPORT - Turf #10
[3] FL Florida Select 16U - Nelson (16U H) - 1
TN Germantown Red Devils 16U (16U E) - 1
B51 - Fri 7/19 5:00PM GULFPORT - Turf #11
NE 3N2 Team Clutch Nebraska Elite 16U - Lytle (16U B) - 2
AL Southern Force 03 - Duncan (16U G) - 6
B41 - Fri 7/19 9:00AM GULFPORT - Turf #10
KY Fire Frogs 16U (16U H) - 5
KY Southern Force 2020 GOLD - Chancey (16U A) - 13
B57 - Sat 7/20 12:00PM GULFPORT - Turf #10
NE 3N2 Team Clutch Nebraska Elite 16U - Lytle (16U B) - 8
TN Batbusters 16U - Rudolph (16U F) - 2
B19 - Thu 7/18 12:00PM GULFPORT - Turf #10
MS Elite 02 GOLD - McKinney (16U E) - 15
[1] FL Sarasota Heat 03 (16U) (16U D) - 9
B11 - Wed 7/17 10:00AM GULFPORT - Turf #11
[4] TN Batbusters 16U - Rudolph (16U F) - 0
KY Southern Force 2020 GOLD - Chancey (16U A) - 4
B59 - Sat 7/20 4:00PM GULFPORT - Turf #10
LA New Orleans Voodoo 16U (16U A) - 2