P5055
|
Sun 09/08/19
1:00 PM
|
Altoona: Spring Creek Sports Complex - Spring Creek 6A
|
ASC B12B
|
5
|
4
|
Ballard C11A
|
|
|
P5090
|
Sun 09/08/19
1:00 PM
|
Pella Soccer Complex - PELLA #1
|
Iowa Rush South B11B
|
10
|
4
|
Indianola Soccer Tribe C11A
|
|
|
P5104
|
Sun 09/08/19
1:00 PM
|
Van Meter Recreation Complex - VAN Meter U12
|
VM B12A
|
2
|
8
|
JUSC C11A
|
|
|
P5105
|
Sun 09/08/19
1:00 PM
|
Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #1
|
JUSC C11B
|
3
|
0
|
PHSC B11A
|
|
|
P6579
|
Sun 09/08/19
1:00 PM
|
Grimes Sports Complex - Grimes #4
|
DCG B11A
|
3
|
4
|
Adel B11A
|
|
|
P5088
|
Sun 09/08/19
3:00 PM
|
Iowa Rush: Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #21B
|
Iowa Rush B11A
|
8
|
1
|
Gilbert B11A
|
|
|
P5091
|
Sun 09/08/19
3:00 PM
|
Lakeside Fellowship
|
North Polk B11A
|
9
|
0
|
Indianola Soccer Tribe C11B
|
|
|
P5106
|
Sun 09/08/19
3:00 PM
|
VSA: Timberline Soccer Complex - VSA #6B
|
VSA B11A
|
7
|
4
|
JUSC C12C
|
|
|
P6580
|
Sun 09/08/19
3:00 PM
|
Pella Soccer Complex - PELLA #1
|
Iowa Rush South B11A
|
12
|
0
|
Bondurant C11A
|
|
|
P5096
|
Sun 09/08/19
5:00 PM
|
Iowa Rush: Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #21B
|
Iowa Rush B11B
|
2
|
4
|
Nevada N11B
|
|
|
P5119
|
Sun 09/08/19
5:00 PM
|
Marshalltown: J. W. Fisher Memorial Complex - Field 2
|
Marshalltown Eagles
|
1
|
4
|
Newton B11A
|
|
|
P6376
|
Sat 09/14/19
9:00 AM
|
VSA: Timberline Soccer Complex - VSA #6C
|
VSA B11A
|
9
|
2
|
VM B12A
|
|
|
P5230
|
Sun 09/15/19
1:00 PM
|
Newton: Agnes Patterson Memorial Park - Newton U12 Field
|
Newton B11A
|
4
|
2
|
Adel B11A
|
|
|
P5243
|
Sun 09/15/19
1:00 PM
|
Larson Family Sports Fields
|
Ballard C11A
|
5
|
2
|
JUSC C11A
|
|
|
P5250
|
Sun 09/15/19
1:00 PM
|
Bondurant Soccer Complex - Bondurant 12U #1
|
Bondurant C11A
|
5
|
3
|
Gilbert B11A
|
|
|
P5266
|
Sun 09/15/19
1:00 PM
|
Indianola Middle School - Indianola #1
|
Indianola Soccer Tribe C11A
|
5
|
4
|
DCG B11A
|
|
|
P5284
|
Sun 09/15/19
1:00 PM
|
Pleasant Hill: Doanes Park - Doanes Lower U12
|
PHSC B11A
|
0
|
13
|
Iowa Rush South B11A
|
|
|
P5275
|
Sun 09/15/19
3:00 PM
|
Indianola Middle School - Indianola #1
|
Indianola Soccer Tribe C11B
|
1
|
11
|
Iowa Rush B11A
|
|
|
P5285
|
Sun 09/15/19
3:00 PM
|
Pella Soccer Complex - PELLA #1
|
Iowa Rush South B11B
|
10
|
2
|
Marshalltown Eagles
|
|
|
P5290
|
Sun 09/15/19
3:00 PM
|
Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #1
|
JUSC C11B
|
2
|
7
|
Nevada N11B
|
|
|
P5291
|
Sun 09/15/19
3:00 PM
|
Johnston Soccer Fields - Johnston S6
|
JUSC C12C
|
|
|
Marshalltown Mayhem
|
|
|
P6377
|
Sun 09/15/19
3:00 PM
|
VSA: Timberline Soccer Complex - VSA #6C
|
VSA B12C
|
7
|
3
|
ASC B12B
|
|
|
P5281
|
Sun 09/15/19
5:00 PM
|
Polk City Sports Complex - Polk City #4
|
North Polk B11A
|
4
|
2
|
Iowa Rush B11B
|
|
|
P5423
|
Sun 09/22/19
1:00 PM
|
Van Meter Recreation Complex - VAN Meter U12
|
VM B12A
|
0
|
4
|
Ballard C11A
|
|
|
P5431
|
Sun 09/22/19
1:00 PM
|
Bondurant Soccer Complex - Bondurant 12U #1
|
Bondurant C11A
|
0
|
8
|
VSA B12C
|
|
|
P5448
|
Sun 09/22/19
1:00 PM
|
Grimes Sports Complex - Grimes #4
|
DCG B11A
|
|
|
Iowa Rush B11A
|
|
|
P5453
|
Sun 09/22/19
1:00 PM
|
Gilbert: Banford Park
|
Gilbert B11A
|
1
|
1
|
North Polk B11A
|
|
|
P5456
|
Sun 09/22/19
1:00 PM
|
Pleasant Hill: Doanes Park - Doanes Lower U12
|
PHSC B11A
|
0
|
3
|
Indianola Soccer Tribe C11A
|
|
|
P5463
|
Sun 09/22/19
1:00 PM
|
Newton: Agnes Patterson Memorial Park - Newton U12 Field
|
Newton B11A
|
|
|
Iowa Rush B11B
|
|
|
P5466
|
Sun 09/22/19
3:00 PM
|
Pella Soccer Complex - PELLA #1
|
Iowa Rush South B11A
|
|
|
Marshalltown Mayhem
|
|
|
P5470
|
Sun 09/22/19
5:00 PM
|
Johnston Soccer Fields - Johnston S6
|
JUSC C12C
|
|
|
Iowa Rush South B11B
|
|
|
P5483
|
Sun 09/22/19
5:00 PM
|
Nevada: SCORE Recreation Athletic Complex - Nevada Score #2
|
Nevada N11B
|
3
|
1
|
Marshalltown Eagles
|
|
|
P6381
|
Sun 09/29/19
11:00 AM
|
Johnston Soccer Fields - Johnston S6
|
JUSC C12C
|
|
|
DCG B11A
|
|
|
P5596
|
Sun 09/29/19
1:00 PM
|
Altoona: Spring Creek Sports Complex - Spring Creek 6A
|
ASC B12B
|
2
|
6
|
VSA B11A
|
|
|
P5601
|
Sun 09/29/19
1:00 PM
|
Larson Family Sports Fields
|
Ballard C11A
|
|
|
VSA B12C
|
|
|
P5629
|
Sun 09/29/19
1:00 PM
|
Gilbert: Banford Park
|
Gilbert B11A
|
|
|
PHSC B11A
|
|
|
P5586
|
Sun 09/29/19
3:00 PM
|
Lakeside Fellowship
|
North Polk B11A
|
0
|
4
|
Adel B11A
|
|
|
P5647
|
Sun 09/29/19
3:00 PM
|
Marshalltown: J. W. Fisher Memorial Complex - Field 2
|
Marshalltown Mayhem
|
|
|
Iowa Rush South B11B
|
|
|
P6380
|
Sun 09/29/19
3:00 PM
|
Nevada: SCORE Recreation Athletic Complex - Nevada Score #2
|
Nevada N11B
|
2
|
2
|
Newton B11A
|
|
|
P5643
|
Sun 09/29/19
5:00 PM
|
Iowa Rush: Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #21B
|
Iowa Rush B11B
|
3
|
5
|
JUSC C11B
|
|
|
P5132
|
Sat 10/05/19
1:00 PM
|
VSA: Timberline Soccer Complex - VSA #6C
|
VSA B12C
|
|
|
Marshalltown Mayhem
|
|
|
P5635
|
Thu 10/10/19
6:00 PM
|
Indianola Middle School - Indianola #1
|
Indianola Soccer Tribe C11B
|
|
|
VM B12A
|
|
|
P5457
|
Sat 10/12/19
1:00 PM
|
Johnston Soccer Fields - Johnston S6
|
JUSC C11B
|
8
|
5
|
Indianola Soccer Tribe C11B
|
|
|
P5763
|
Sun 10/13/19
1:00 PM
|
Marshalltown: J. W. Fisher Memorial Complex - Field 3
|
Marshalltown Eagles
|
6
|
5
|
ASC B12B
|
|
|
P5766
|
Sun 10/13/19
1:00 PM
|
Larson Family Sports Fields
|
Ballard C11A
|
|
|
Marshalltown Mayhem
|
|
|
P5794
|
Sun 10/13/19
1:00 PM
|
Indianola Middle School - Indianola #1
|
Indianola Soccer Tribe C11B
|
0
|
12
|
Iowa Rush South B11B
|
|
|
P5800
|
Sun 10/13/19
1:00 PM
|
Johnston Soccer Fields - Johnston S6
|
JUSC C12C
|
3
|
4
|
Iowa Rush B11B
|
|
|
P6382
|
Sun 10/13/19
1:00 PM
|
Pleasant Hill: Doanes Park - Doanes Lower U12
|
PHSC B11A
|
|
|
JUSC C11A
|
|
|
P5772
|
Sun 10/13/19
3:00 PM
|
Lakeside Fellowship
|
North Polk B11A
|
5
|
3
|
Bondurant C11A
|
|
|
P5789
|
Sun 10/13/19
3:00 PM
|
Gilbert: Banford Park
|
Gilbert B11A
|
0
|
4
|
Nevada N11B
|
|
|
P6385
|
Sun 10/13/19
3:00 PM
|
VSA: Timberline Soccer Complex - VSA #6B
|
VSA B12C
|
|
|
JUSC C11B
|
|
|
P5642
|
Sun 10/13/19
5:00 PM
|
Iowa Rush: Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #21B
|
Iowa Rush B11A
|
2
|
4
|
WDM 12U Coed C
|
|
|
P5785
|
Sun 10/13/19
5:00 PM
|
Grimes Sports Complex - Grimes #4
|
DCG B11A
|
|
|
VSA B11A
|
|
|
P5804
|
Sun 10/13/19
5:00 PM
|
Newton: Agnes Patterson Memorial Park - Newton U12 Field
|
Newton B11A
|
2
|
3
|
Iowa Rush South B11A
|
|
|
P6386
|
Sun 10/13/19
5:00 PM
|
Adel: Island Park - ADMSC #2
|
Adel B11A
|
2
|
2
|
Indianola Soccer Tribe C11A
|
|
|
P5799
|
Sat 10/19/19
1:00 PM
|
Iowa Rush: Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #21B
|
Iowa Rush B11A
|
9
|
0
|
VM B12A
|
|
|
P5962
|
Sat 10/19/19
3:00 PM
|
Iowa Rush: Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #21B
|
Iowa Rush B11B
|
6
|
5
|
VM B12A
|
|
|
P5929
|
Sun 10/20/19
1:00 PM
|
Pleasant Hill: Doanes Park - Doanes Lower U12
|
PHSC B11A
|
|
|
Ballard C11A
|
|
|
P6375
|
Sun 10/20/19
1:00 PM
|
Pella Soccer Complex - PELLA #1
|
Iowa Rush South B11B
|
6
|
3
|
JUSC C11B
|
|
|
P6383
|
Sun 10/20/19
1:00 PM
|
Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #1
|
JUSC C11A
|
|
|
North Polk B11A
|
|
|
P5914
|
Sun 10/20/19
3:00 PM
|
Adel: Island Park - ADMSC #12
|
Adel B11A
|
4
|
3
|
Nevada N11B
|
|
|
P5961
|
Sun 10/20/19
3:00 PM
|
VSA: Timberline Soccer Complex - VSA #6C
|
VSA B12C
|
0
|
6
|
Iowa Rush B11A
|
|
|
P6379
|
Sun 10/20/19
3:00 PM
|
Pella Soccer Complex - PELLA #1
|
Iowa Rush South B11A
|
14
|
1
|
Indianola Soccer Tribe C11A
|
|
|
P6384
|
Sun 10/20/19
3:00 PM
|
Altoona: Spring Creek Sports Complex - Spring Creek 6B
|
ASC B12B
|
4
|
3
|
JUSC C12C
|
|
|
P5935
|
Sun 10/20/19
5:00 PM
|
Bondurant Soccer Complex - Bondurant 12U #1
|
Bondurant C11A
|
4
|
4
|
Marshalltown Eagles
|
|
|
P5948
|
Sun 10/20/19
5:00 PM
|
Newton: Agnes Patterson Memorial Park - Newton U12 Field
|
Newton B11A
|
13
|
1
|
DCG B11A
|
|
|
P5951
|
Sun 10/20/19
5:00 PM
|
Marshalltown: J. W. Fisher Memorial Complex - Field 2
|
Marshalltown Mayhem
|
|
|
Gilbert B11A
|
|
|
P5956
|
Sun 10/20/19
5:00 PM
|
VSA: Timberline Soccer Complex - VSA #6C
|
VSA B11A
|
10
|
0
|
Indianola Soccer Tribe C11B
|
|
|
P5408
|
Tue 10/22/19
5:45 PM
|
Adel: Island Park - ADMSC #12
|
Adel B11A
|
5
|
4
|
VSA B11A
|
|
|
P5608
|
Sat 10/26/19
1:00 PM
|
Indianola Middle School - Indianola #1
|
Indianola Soccer Tribe C11A
|
|
|
Bondurant C11A
|
|
|
P6581
|
Sat 10/26/19
1:00 PM
|
Iowa Rush: Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #21A
|
Iowa Rush B11A
|
5
|
3
|
JUSC C11A
|
|
|
P6073
|
Sun 10/27/19
1:00 PM
|
Bondurant Soccer Complex - Bondurant 12U #1
|
Bondurant C11A
|
|
|
Adel B11A
|
|
|
P6083
|
Sun 10/27/19
1:00 PM
|
Altoona: Spring Creek Sports Complex - Spring Creek 6A
|
ASC B12B
|
|
|
Iowa Rush South B11B
|
|
|
P6104
|
Sun 10/27/19
1:00 PM
|
Grimes Sports Complex - Grimes #4
|
DCG B11A
|
|
|
North Polk B11A
|
|
|
P6107
|
Sun 10/27/19
1:00 PM
|
Gilbert: Banford Park
|
Gilbert B11A
|
|
|
JUSC C11B
|
|
|
P6111
|
Sun 10/27/19
1:00 PM
|
Indianola Middle School - Indianola #1
|
Indianola Soccer Tribe C11A
|
|
|
VSA B11A
|
|
|
P6127
|
Sun 10/27/19
1:00 PM
|
Johnston Soccer Fields - Johnston S6
|
JUSC C11A
|
|
|
Marshalltown Eagles
|
|
|
P6128
|
Sun 10/27/19
1:00 PM
|
Van Meter Recreation Complex - VAN Meter U12
|
VM B12A
|
|
|
JUSC C12C
|
|
|
P6141
|
Sun 10/27/19
1:00 PM
|
Marshalltown: J. W. Fisher Memorial Complex - Field 2
|
Marshalltown Mayhem
|
2
|
4
|
Newton B11A
|
|
|
P6087
|
Sun 10/27/19
3:00 PM
|
Nevada: SCORE Recreation Athletic Complex - Nevada Score #2
|
Nevada N11B
|
5
|
4
|
Ballard C11A
|
|
|
P6112
|
Sun 10/27/19
3:00 PM
|
Indianola Middle School - Indianola #1
|
Indianola Soccer Tribe C11B
|
|
|
VSA B12C
|
|
|
P6118
|
Sun 10/27/19
5:00 PM
|
Iowa Rush: Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #21B
|
Iowa Rush B11A
|
5
|
2
|
PHSC B11A
|
|
|
P6378
|
Sun 10/27/19
5:00 PM
|
Pella Soccer Complex - PELLA #1
|
Iowa Rush South B11A
|
11
|
2
|
Iowa Rush B11B
|
|
|
P5419
|
Tue 10/29/19
5:30 PM
|
Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #1
|
JUSC C11A
|
|
|
ASC B12B
|
|
|
P5646
|
Sun 11/03/19
1:00 PM
|
Marshalltown: J. W. Fisher Memorial Complex - Field 2
|
Marshalltown Eagles
|
0
|
5
|
Iowa Rush South B11A
|
|
|