P5000
|
Sun 09/08/19
1:00 PM
|
Ames: Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #1
|
Ames 12U Boys Gold
|
2
|
3
|
CMB B12A
|
|
|
P5006
|
Sun 09/08/19
1:00 PM
|
Adel: Island Park - ADMSC #2
|
Adel B12B
|
5
|
4
|
Earlham B12B
|
|
|
P5044
|
Sun 09/08/19
1:00 PM
|
Iowa Rush: Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #21B
|
Iowa Rush B12A
|
4
|
4
|
Adel B12A
|
|
|
P5048
|
Sun 09/08/19
1:00 PM
|
Soccer South - Soccer South J
|
Soccer South B12B
|
7
|
3
|
Albia U12
|
|
|
P5058
|
Sun 09/08/19
1:00 PM
|
Perry: Wiese Park
|
Perry C12A
|
0
|
12
|
Ballard C12A
|
|
|
P5069
|
Sun 09/08/19
1:00 PM
|
DMACC Sports Complex - BOONE #3
|
Boone BO12A
|
3
|
2
|
Iowa Rush B12B
|
|
|
P5073
|
Sun 09/08/19
1:00 PM
|
Carlisle Soccer Complex - Carlisle U12
|
Carlisle B12A
|
2
|
1
|
Soccer South B12A
|
|
|
P5075
|
Sun 09/08/19
1:00 PM
|
Indianola Middle School - Indianola #1
|
Indianola Soccer Tribe C13A
|
0
|
7
|
Colfax-Mingo C12A
|
|
|
P5086
|
Sun 09/08/19
1:00 PM
|
Fort Dodge: Harlan Rogers Sports Complex - Fort Dodge #9
|
FD Chaos B12A
|
3
|
3
|
North Central Strykers U12B
|
|
|
P5092
|
Sun 09/08/19
1:00 PM
|
Knoxville: Young Park - Kva #1
|
Knoxville B12A
|
5
|
5
|
Indianola Soccer Tribe C13B
|
|
|
P5108
|
Sun 09/08/19
1:00 PM
|
Norwalk: McAninch Sports Complex - Norwalk #10
|
Norwalk Soccer Club B13A
|
1
|
8
|
JUSC C12B
|
|
|
P5124
|
Sun 09/08/19
1:00 PM
|
Panorama Soccer North - Panorama U12
|
Panorama C12B
|
2
|
5
|
West Central Valley B12A
|
|
|
P5128
|
Sun 09/08/19
1:00 PM
|
WDMSC: Raccoon River Park - Raccoon River #7
|
WDM 12U Coed A
|
6
|
1
|
Soccer West B12B
|
|
|
P5056
|
Sun 09/08/19
3:00 PM
|
Altoona: Spring Creek Sports Complex - Spring Creek 6A
|
ASC B12A
|
3
|
6
|
Soccer South B12C
|
|
|
P5078
|
Sun 09/08/19
3:00 PM
|
Colo Nesco Jr/sr High School
|
Colo B12A
|
5
|
8
|
Gilbert B12A
|
|
|
P5082
|
Sun 09/08/19
3:00 PM
|
Grimes Sports Complex - Grimes #4
|
DCG B12A
|
8
|
1
|
GPS-Mid Iowa B12A
|
|
|
P5085
|
Sun 09/08/19
3:00 PM
|
Soccer South - Soccer South K
|
Northwest C12B
|
0
|
1
|
Earlham B12A
|
|
|
P5098
|
Sun 09/08/19
3:00 PM
|
J-Hawk: Walker Johnston Park - Martin Field #1
|
J-Hawk B13A
|
14
|
0
|
UFA ORO
|
|
|
P5133
|
Sun 09/08/19
3:00 PM
|
WDMSC: Raccoon River Park - Raccoon River #7
|
WDM 12U Coed B
|
13
|
0
|
Winterset C12A
|
|
|
P6387
|
Sun 09/08/19
3:00 PM
|
Ames: Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #1
|
Ames 12U Boys Orange
|
0
|
9
|
Marshalltown Snap
|
|
|
P5065
|
Sun 09/08/19
5:00 PM
|
Nevada: SCORE Recreation Athletic Complex - Nevada Score #2
|
Nevada N12A
|
8
|
0
|
Bondurant C12A
|
|
|
P5099
|
Sun 09/08/19
5:00 PM
|
J-Hawk: Walker Johnston Park - Martin Field #1
|
J-Hawk C12A
|
2
|
6
|
VSA B12A
|
|
|
P5107
|
Sun 09/08/19
5:00 PM
|
Lakeside Fellowship
|
North Polk B12A
|
5
|
2
|
JUSC C12A
|
|
|
P5127
|
Sun 09/08/19
5:00 PM
|
VSA: Timberline Soccer Complex - VSA #6B
|
VSA B12B
|
3
|
2
|
Soccer West B12A
|
|
|
P5134
|
Sun 09/08/19
5:00 PM
|
WDMSC: Raccoon River Park - Raccoon River #7
|
WDM 12U Coed C
|
2
|
1
|
Winterset C12B
|
|
|
P6388
|
Sun 09/08/19
5:00 PM
|
Madrid: Edgewood Park Expansion - Edgewood 1
|
MSA U12
|
0
|
3
|
WDM 12U Coed D
|
|
|
P5255
|
Sun 09/15/19
1:00 PM
|
Carlisle Soccer Complex - Carlisle U12
|
Carlisle B12A
|
0
|
10
|
WDM 12U Coed A
|
|
|
P5261
|
Sun 09/15/19
1:00 PM
|
Maxwell: Legion Park - CMB 12U
|
CMB B12A
|
8
|
0
|
MSA U12
|
|
|
P5287
|
Sun 09/15/19
1:00 PM
|
North Central Strykers Soccer Fields - Strykers #1
|
North Central Strykers U12B
|
4
|
2
|
J-Hawk C12A
|
|
|
P5294
|
Sun 09/15/19
1:00 PM
|
Soccer South - Soccer South J
|
Soccer South B12C
|
9
|
1
|
Knoxville B12A
|
|
|
P5313
|
Sun 09/15/19
1:00 PM
|
WCV Rec Athletic Complex - Stuart U12
|
West Central Valley B12A
|
3
|
1
|
WDM 12U Coed C
|
|
|
P6389
|
Sun 09/15/19
1:00 PM
|
Winterset Soccer Complex - WASC U12-1
|
Winterset C12A
|
0
|
5
|
Panorama C12B
|
|
|
P6391
|
Sun 09/15/19
1:00 PM
|
Nevada: SCORE Recreation Athletic Complex - Nevada Score #2
|
Nevada N12A
|
1
|
2
|
FD Chaos B12A
|
|
|
P6582
|
Sun 09/15/19
1:00 PM
|
Grinnell: The Ahrens/ Paschall Memorial Park - Grinell East
|
GPS-Mid Iowa B12A
|
3
|
1
|
Albia U12
|
|
|
P5269
|
Sun 09/15/19
2:15 PM
|
Earlham Rec Park - Earlham Field #6
|
Earlham B12A
|
8
|
1
|
UFA ORO
|
|
|
P5002
|
Sun 09/15/19
3:00 PM
|
Soccer West: Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #9
|
Soccer West B12B
|
4
|
4
|
Ames 12U Boys Orange
|
|
|
P5008
|
Sun 09/15/19
3:00 PM
|
Adel: Island Park - ADMSC #2
|
Adel B12A
|
5
|
3
|
Earlham B12B
|
|
|
P5231
|
Sun 09/15/19
3:00 PM
|
James W Cownie Soccer Park - Cownie 1A
|
Northwest C12B
|
2
|
10
|
Adel B12B
|
|
|
P5244
|
Sun 09/15/19
3:00 PM
|
Larson Family Sports Fields
|
Ballard C12A
|
3
|
4
|
Gilbert B12A
|
|
|
P5251
|
Sun 09/15/19
3:00 PM
|
Bondurant Soccer Complex - Bondurant 12U #1
|
Bondurant C12A
|
1
|
11
|
Colo B12A
|
|
|
P5253
|
Sun 09/15/19
3:00 PM
|
DMACC Sports Complex - BOONE #3
|
Boone BO12A
|
8
|
1
|
Perry C12A
|
|
|
P5258
|
Sun 09/15/19
3:00 PM
|
Prairie City Recreation Complex
|
Colfax-Mingo C12A
|
10
|
0
|
Marshalltown Snap
|
|
|
P5286
|
Sun 09/15/19
3:00 PM
|
VSA: Timberline Soccer Complex - VSA #6B
|
VSA B12B
|
4
|
5
|
J-Hawk B13A
|
|
|
P5309
|
Sun 09/15/19
3:00 PM
|
Soccer South - Soccer South J
|
Soccer South B12A
|
1
|
5
|
WDM 12U Coed B
|
|
|
P6390
|
Sun 09/15/19
3:00 PM
|
Winterset Soccer Complex - WASC U12-1
|
Winterset C12B
|
3
|
1
|
DCG B12A
|
|
|
P5001
|
Sun 09/15/19
5:00 PM
|
Soccer West: Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #9
|
Soccer West B12A
|
6
|
3
|
Ames 12U Boys Gold
|
|
|
P5241
|
Sun 09/15/19
5:00 PM
|
Altoona: Spring Creek Sports Complex - Spring Creek 6A
|
ASC B12A
|
4
|
5
|
WDM 12U Coed D
|
|
|
P5277
|
Sun 09/15/19
5:00 PM
|
Indianola Middle School - Indianola #1
|
Indianola Soccer Tribe C13B
|
0
|
4
|
VSA B12A
|
|
|
P5282
|
Sun 09/15/19
5:00 PM
|
Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #1
|
JUSC C12A
|
|
|
Iowa Rush B12B
|
|
|
P5292
|
Sun 09/15/19
5:00 PM
|
Johnston Soccer Fields - Johnston S6
|
JUSC C12B
|
1
|
1
|
Soccer South B12B
|
|
|
P5301
|
Sun 09/15/19
5:00 PM
|
Norwalk: McAninch Sports Complex - Norwalk #10
|
Norwalk Soccer Club B13A
|
0
|
14
|
North Polk B12A
|
|
|
P6581
|
Sun 09/15/19
5:00 PM
|
Pella Soccer Complex - PELLA #1
|
Iowa Rush B12A
|
2
|
4
|
Indianola Soccer Tribe C13A
|
|
|
P5003
|
Sun 09/22/19
1:00 PM
|
Ames: Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #7
|
Ames 12U Boys Gold
|
|
|
J-Hawk B13A
|
|
|
P5413
|
Sun 09/22/19
1:00 PM
|
Carlisle Soccer Complex - Carlisle U12
|
Carlisle B12A
|
|
|
Albia U12
|
|
|
P5439
|
Sun 09/22/19
1:00 PM
|
Prairie City Recreation Complex
|
Colfax-Mingo C12A
|
6
|
0
|
Colo B12A
|
|
|
P5442
|
Sun 09/22/19
1:00 PM
|
Maxwell: Legion Park - CMB 12U
|
CMB B12A
|
2
|
2
|
Soccer West B12B
|
|
|
P5477
|
Sun 09/22/19
1:00 PM
|
Knoxville: Young Park - Kva #1
|
Knoxville B12A
|
|
|
Norwalk Soccer Club B13A
|
|
|
P5491
|
Sun 09/22/19
1:00 PM
|
Soccer South - Soccer South J
|
Soccer South B12B
|
0
|
12
|
West Central Valley B12A
|
|
|
P5424
|
Sun 09/22/19
3:00 PM
|
WDMSC: Raccoon River Park - Raccoon River #7
|
WDM 12U Coed A
|
6
|
5
|
Ballard C12A
|
|
|
P5459
|
Sun 09/22/19
3:00 PM
|
Indianola Middle School - Indianola #1
|
Indianola Soccer Tribe C13B
|
|
|
UFA ORO
|
|
|
P5464
|
Sun 09/22/19
3:00 PM
|
Iowa Rush: Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #21A
|
Iowa Rush B12B
|
|
|
Perry C12A
|
|
|
P6394
|
Sun 09/22/19
3:00 PM
|
Gilbert: Banford Park
|
Gilbert B12A
|
4
|
4
|
FD Chaos B12A
|
|
|
P6397
|
Sun 09/22/19
3:00 PM
|
North Central Strykers Soccer Fields - Strykers #1
|
North Central Strykers U12B
|
|
|
Nevada N12A
|
|
|
P5010
|
Sun 09/22/19
4:15 PM
|
Earlham Rec Park - Earlham Field #6
|
Earlham B12B
|
3
|
2
|
J-Hawk C12A
|
|
|
P5410
|
Sun 09/22/19
5:00 PM
|
Soccer West: Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #9
|
Soccer West B12A
|
1
|
4
|
Adel B12B
|
|
|
P5422
|
Sun 09/22/19
5:00 PM
|
Ames: Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #7
|
Ames 12U Boys Orange
|
|
|
Northwest C12B
|
|
|
P5458
|
Sun 09/22/19
5:00 PM
|
Indianola Middle School - Indianola #1
|
Indianola Soccer Tribe C13A
|
|
|
Winterset C12B
|
|
|
P5471
|
Sun 09/22/19
5:00 PM
|
Grinnell: The Ahrens/ Paschall Memorial Park - Grinell East
|
GPS-Mid Iowa B12A
|
1
|
7
|
JUSC C12A
|
|
|
P6396
|
Sun 09/22/19
5:00 PM
|
Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #1
|
JUSC C12B
|
|
|
Panorama C12B
|
|
|
P5591
|
Sun 09/29/19
1:00 PM
|
Knoxville: Young Park - Kva #1
|
Albia U12
|
|
|
Norwalk Soccer Club B13A
|
|
|
P5597
|
Sun 09/29/19
1:00 PM
|
Colo Nesco Jr/sr High School
|
Colo B12A
|
2
|
2
|
ASC B12A
|
|
|
P5599
|
Sun 09/29/19
1:00 PM
|
Iowa Rush: Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #21B
|
Iowa Rush B12A
|
8
|
0
|
Ames 12U Boys Gold
|
|
|
P5609
|
Sun 09/29/19
1:00 PM
|
Soccer South - Soccer South J
|
Soccer South B12C
|
11
|
0
|
Bondurant C12A
|
|
|
P5613
|
Sun 09/29/19
1:00 PM
|
Winterset Soccer Complex - WASC U12-1
|
Winterset C12B
|
3
|
2
|
Carlisle B12A
|
|
|
P5615
|
Sun 09/29/19
1:00 PM
|
WDMSC: Raccoon River Park - Raccoon River #7
|
WDM 12U Coed D
|
0
|
12
|
Colfax-Mingo C12A
|
|
|
P5618
|
Sun 09/29/19
1:00 PM
|
North Central Strykers Soccer Fields - Strykers #1
|
North Central Strykers U12B
|
6
|
1
|
CMB B12A
|
|
|
P5636
|
Sun 09/29/19
1:00 PM
|
Johnston Soccer Fields - Johnston S6
|
JUSC C12A
|
1
|
3
|
Indianola Soccer Tribe C13A
|
|
|
P6402
|
Sun 09/29/19
1:00 PM
|
Perry: Wiese Park
|
Perry C12A
|
0
|
12
|
FD Chaos B12A
|
|
|
P5602
|
Sun 09/29/19
3:00 PM
|
Larson Family Sports Fields
|
Ballard C12A
|
4
|
3
|
Soccer South B12B
|
|
|
P5630
|
Sun 09/29/19
3:00 PM
|
Gilbert: Banford Park
|
Gilbert B12A
|
1
|
6
|
Nevada N12A
|
|
|
P5653
|
Sun 09/29/19
3:00 PM
|
Soccer West: Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #9
|
Soccer West B12B
|
|
|
Knoxville B12A
|
|
|
P6404
|
Sun 09/29/19
3:00 PM
|
Panorama Soccer North - Panorama U12
|
Panorama C12B
|
3
|
1
|
WDM 12U Coed C
|
|
|
P5600
|
Sun 09/29/19
3:45 PM
|
Ames: Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #7
|
Ames 12U Boys Orange
|
2
|
2
|
J-Hawk C12A
|
|
|
P5588
|
Sun 09/29/19
5:00 PM
|
Adel: Island Park - ADMSC #2
|
Adel B12B
|
6
|
1
|
UFA ORO
|
|
|
P5623
|
Sun 09/29/19
5:00 PM
|
Iowa Rush: Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #21A
|
Iowa Rush B12B
|
|
|
DCG B12A
|
|
|
P5626
|
Sun 09/29/19
5:00 PM
|
Earlham Rec Park - Earlham Field #6
|
Earlham B12A
|
0
|
3
|
J-Hawk B13A
|
|
|
P5627
|
Sun 09/29/19
5:00 PM
|
Soccer West: Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #9
|
Soccer West B12A
|
1
|
3
|
Earlham B12B
|
|
|
P5661
|
Sun 09/29/19
5:00 PM
|
Polk City Sports Complex - Polk City #4
|
North Polk B12A
|
3
|
1
|
West Central Valley B12A
|
|
|
P6403
|
Sun 09/29/19
5:00 PM
|
Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #1
|
JUSC C12B
|
0
|
3
|
WDM 12U Coed B
|
|
|
P5409
|
Mon 09/30/19
6:00 PM
|
WDMSC: Raccoon River Park - Raccoon River #8
|
WDM 12U Coed D
|
5
|
3
|
Adel B12A
|
|
|
P5493
|
Mon 09/30/19
6:15 PM
|
Soccer South - Soccer South J
|
Soccer South B12A
|
1
|
7
|
VSA B12B
|
|
|
P5449
|
Sun 10/06/19
1:00 PM
|
Grimes Sports Complex - Grimes #3
|
DCG B12A
|
|
|
Winterset C12A
|
|
|
P6157
|
Sun 10/06/19
1:00 PM
|
WCV Rec Athletic Complex - Stuart U12
|
West Central Valley B12A
|
7
|
1
|
Winterset C12B
|
|
|
P5432
|
Sun 10/06/19
3:00 PM
|
WDMSC: Raccoon River Park - Raccoon River #7
|
WDM 12U Coed B
|
1
|
2
|
Bondurant C12A
|
|
|
P5451
|
Sun 10/06/19
3:00 PM
|
Madrid: Edgewood Park Expansion - Edgewood 1
|
MSA U12
|
3
|
4
|
Earlham B12A
|
|
|
P5435
|
Sun 10/06/19
4:00 PM
|
WDMSC: Raccoon River Park - Raccoon River #8
|
WDM 12U Coed C
|
2
|
3
|
Boone BO12A
|
|
|
P6395
|
Sat 10/12/19
3:00 PM
|
Lakeside Fellowship
|
North Polk B12A
|
3
|
2
|
Marshalltown Snap
|
|
|
P5420
|
Sat 10/12/19
5:00 PM
|
Altoona: Spring Creek Sports Complex - Spring Creek 6A
|
ASC B12A
|
0
|
11
|
Iowa Rush B12A
|
|
|
P5013
|
Sun 10/13/19
1:00 PM
|
Earlham Rec Park - Earlham Field #6
|
Earlham B12B
|
2
|
1
|
ASC B12A
|
|
|
P5754
|
Sun 10/13/19
1:00 PM
|
Adel: Island Park - ADMSC #12
|
Adel B12A
|
1
|
5
|
West Central Valley B12A
|
|
|
P5757
|
Sun 10/13/19
1:00 PM
|
Knoxville: Young Park - Kva #1
|
Albia U12
|
|
|
Indianola Soccer Tribe C13A
|
|
|
P5765
|
Sun 10/13/19
1:00 PM
|
WDMSC: Raccoon River Park - Raccoon River #7
|
WDM 12U Coed B
|
4
|
3
|
Ames 12U Boys Orange
|
|
|
P5767
|
Sun 10/13/19
1:00 PM
|
Iowa Rush: Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #21B
|
Iowa Rush B12A
|
4
|
1
|
Ballard C12A
|
|
|
P5773
|
Sun 10/13/19
1:00 PM
|
Bondurant Soccer Complex - Bondurant 12U #1
|
Bondurant C12A
|
3
|
13
|
Gilbert B12A
|
|
|
P5776
|
Sun 10/13/19
1:00 PM
|
DMACC Sports Complex - BOONE #3
|
Boone BO12A
|
2
|
4
|
Colo B12A
|
|
|
P5777
|
Sun 10/13/19
1:00 PM
|
Carlisle Soccer Complex - Carlisle U12
|
Carlisle B12A
|
|
|
DCG B12A
|
|
|
P5826
|
Sun 10/13/19
1:00 PM
|
Soccer South - Soccer South J
|
Soccer South B12B
|
|
|
Soccer West B12A
|
|
|
P6401
|
Sun 10/13/19
1:00 PM
|
Fort Dodge: Harlan Rogers Sports Complex - Fort Dodge #9
|
FD Chaos B12A
|
5
|
0
|
CMB B12A
|
|
|
P5755
|
Sun 10/13/19
3:00 PM
|
Adel: Island Park - ADMSC #12
|
Adel B12B
|
4
|
4
|
VSA B12A
|
|
|
P5787
|
Sun 10/13/19
3:00 PM
|
Earlham Rec Park - Earlham Field #6
|
Earlham B12A
|
3
|
5
|
Soccer West B12B
|
|
|
P5801
|
Sun 10/13/19
3:00 PM
|
Iowa Rush: Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #21A
|
Iowa Rush B12B
|
2
|
4
|
WDM 12U Coed C
|
|
|
P5808
|
Sun 10/13/19
3:00 PM
|
WDMSC: Raccoon River Park - Raccoon River #7
|
WDM 12U Coed D
|
4
|
4
|
JUSC C12A
|
|
|
P5814
|
Sun 10/13/19
3:00 PM
|
Knoxville: Young Park - Kva #1
|
Knoxville B12A
|
7
|
2
|
Northwest C12B
|
|
|
P5818
|
Sun 10/13/19
3:00 PM
|
Madrid: Edgewood Park Expansion - Edgewood 1
|
MSA U12
|
11
|
1
|
UFA ORO
|
|
|
P5824
|
Sun 10/13/19
3:00 PM
|
Winterset Soccer Complex - WASC U12-1
|
Winterset C12B
|
3
|
3
|
Norwalk Soccer Club B13A
|
|
|
P5825
|
Sun 10/13/19
3:00 PM
|
Perry: Wiese Park
|
Perry C12A
|
1
|
10
|
Panorama C12B
|
|
|
P6400
|
Sun 10/13/19
3:00 PM
|
Soccer South - Soccer South K
|
Soccer South B12A
|
|
|
J-Hawk B13A
|
|
|
P5780
|
Sun 10/13/19
4:30 PM
|
Grinnell: The Ahrens/ Paschall Memorial Park - Grinell East
|
GPS-Mid Iowa B12A
|
0
|
15
|
Colfax-Mingo C12A
|
|
|
P5004
|
Sun 10/13/19
5:00 PM
|
Ames: Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #9
|
Ames 12U Boys Gold
|
0
|
7
|
North Central Strykers U12B
|
|
|
P5795
|
Sun 10/13/19
5:00 PM
|
J-Hawk: Walker Johnston Park - Martin Field #1
|
J-Hawk C12A
|
0
|
1
|
Indianola Soccer Tribe C13B
|
|
|
P5809
|
Sun 10/13/19
5:00 PM
|
Winterset Soccer Complex - WASC U12-1
|
Winterset C12A
|
3
|
9
|
JUSC C12B
|
|
|
P5819
|
Sun 10/13/19
5:00 PM
|
Nevada: SCORE Recreation Athletic Complex - Nevada Score #2
|
Nevada N12A
|
0
|
4
|
Marshalltown Snap
|
|
|
P5823
|
Sun 10/13/19
5:00 PM
|
WDMSC: Raccoon River Park - Raccoon River #8
|
WDM 12U Coed A
|
0
|
2
|
North Polk B12A
|
|
|
P5827
|
Sun 10/13/19
5:00 PM
|
VSA: Timberline Soccer Complex - VSA #6C
|
VSA B12B
|
2
|
4
|
Soccer South B12C
|
|
|
P5587
|
Thu 10/17/19
6:15 PM
|
Adel: Island Park - ADMSC #2
|
Adel B12A
|
6
|
1
|
Winterset C12A
|
|
|
P5659
|
Sat 10/19/19
11:00 AM
|
Marshalltown: J. W. Fisher Memorial Complex - Field 3
|
Marshalltown Snap
|
10
|
0
|
GPS-Mid Iowa B12A
|
|
|
P5658
|
Sat 10/19/19
1:00 PM
|
VSA: Timberline Soccer Complex - VSA #6C
|
VSA B12A
|
4
|
3
|
MSA U12
|
|
|
P5915
|
Sun 10/20/19
1:00 PM
|
Soccer South - Soccer South J
|
Soccer South B12A
|
|
|
Adel B12A
|
|
|
P5920
|
Sun 10/20/19
1:00 PM
|
Prairie City Recreation Complex
|
Colfax-Mingo C12A
|
12
|
0
|
Albia U12
|
|
|
P5926
|
Sun 10/20/19
1:00 PM
|
Altoona: Spring Creek Sports Complex - Spring Creek 6A
|
ASC B12A
|
7
|
0
|
Norwalk Soccer Club B13A
|
|
|
P5927
|
Sun 10/20/19
1:00 PM
|
WDMSC: Raccoon River Park - Raccoon River #7
|
WDM 12U Coed C
|
1
|
3
|
Ames 12U Boys Gold
|
|
|
P5930
|
Sun 10/20/19
1:00 PM
|
Larson Family Sports Fields
|
Ballard C12A
|
3
|
2
|
Colo B12A
|
|
|
P5949
|
Sun 10/20/19
1:00 PM
|
Grimes Sports Complex - Grimes #4
|
DCG B12A
|
|
|
WDM 12U Coed B
|
|
|
P5963
|
Sun 10/20/19
1:00 PM
|
Iowa Rush: Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #21A
|
Iowa Rush B12B
|
1
|
14
|
North Polk B12A
|
|
|
P5971
|
Sun 10/20/19
1:00 PM
|
WCV Rec Athletic Complex - Stuart U12
|
West Central Valley B12A
|
4
|
7
|
JUSC C12B
|
|
|
P5978
|
Sun 10/20/19
1:00 PM
|
Grinnell: The Ahrens/ Paschall Memorial Park - Grinell East
|
GPS-Mid Iowa B12A
|
9
|
1
|
Knoxville B12A
|
|
|
P5984
|
Sun 10/20/19
1:00 PM
|
Perry: Wiese Park
|
Perry C12A
|
0
|
10
|
North Central Strykers U12B
|
|
|
P6398
|
Sun 10/20/19
1:00 PM
|
Gilbert: Banford Park
|
Gilbert B12A
|
5
|
3
|
VSA B12B
|
|
|
P6399
|
Sun 10/20/19
1:00 PM
|
Fort Dodge: Harlan Rogers Sports Complex - Fort Dodge #9
|
FD Chaos B12A
|
|
|
Boone BO12A
|
|
|
P6405
|
Sun 10/20/19
1:00 PM
|
Marshalltown: J. W. Fisher Memorial Complex - Field 2
|
Marshalltown Snap
|
17
|
1
|
Bondurant C12A
|
|
|
P6406
|
Sun 10/20/19
1:00 PM
|
Panorama Soccer North - Panorama U12
|
Panorama C12B
|
4
|
0
|
Earlham B12B
|
|
|
P5943
|
Sun 10/20/19
3:00 PM
|
Soccer South - Soccer South K
|
Northwest C12B
|
0
|
7
|
CMB B12A
|
|
|
P5950
|
Sun 10/20/19
3:00 PM
|
VSA: Timberline Soccer Complex - VSA #6B
|
VSA B12A
|
5
|
0
|
Earlham B12A
|
|
|
P5957
|
Sun 10/20/19
3:00 PM
|
Indianola Middle School - Indianola #1
|
Indianola Soccer Tribe C13A
|
|
|
WDM 12U Coed D
|
|
|
P5966
|
Sun 10/20/19
3:00 PM
|
J-Hawk: Walker Johnston Park - Martin Field #1
|
J-Hawk B13A
|
4
|
1
|
Soccer West B12B
|
|
|
P5970
|
Sun 10/20/19
3:00 PM
|
Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #1
|
JUSC C12A
|
|
|
Winterset C12B
|
|
|
P5989
|
Sun 10/20/19
3:00 PM
|
WDMSC: Raccoon River Park - Raccoon River #7
|
WDM 12U Coed A
|
|
|
Soccer South B12B
|
|
|
P5990
|
Sun 10/20/19
3:00 PM
|
Soccer South - Soccer South J
|
Soccer South B12C
|
6
|
1
|
UFA ORO
|
|
|
P5916
|
Sun 10/20/19
5:00 PM
|
Madrid: Edgewood Park Expansion - Edgewood 1
|
MSA U12
|
|
|
Adel B12B
|
|
|
P5928
|
Sun 10/20/19
5:00 PM
|
Ames: Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #1
|
Ames 12U Boys Orange
|
0
|
5
|
Nevada N12A
|
|
|
P5939
|
Sun 10/20/19
5:00 PM
|
Iowa Rush: Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #21B
|
Iowa Rush B12A
|
16
|
1
|
Carlisle B12A
|
|
|
P5958
|
Sun 10/20/19
5:00 PM
|
Soccer West: Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #9
|
Soccer West B12A
|
6
|
2
|
Indianola Soccer Tribe C13B
|
|
|
P5967
|
Sun 10/20/19
5:00 PM
|
J-Hawk: Walker Johnston Park - Martin Field #1
|
J-Hawk C12A
|
3
|
2
|
Winterset C12A
|
|
|
P5670
|
Wed 10/23/19
5:30 PM
|
VSA: Timberline Soccer Complex - VSA #6B
|
VSA B12B
|
2
|
2
|
WDM 12U Coed A
|
|
|
P5611
|
Sat 10/26/19
10:00 AM
|
DMACC Sports Complex - BOONE #3
|
Boone BO12A
|
|
|
Soccer South B12A
|
|
|
P5637
|
Sat 10/26/19
2:30 PM
|
Indianola Middle School - Indianola #1
|
Indianola Soccer Tribe C13B
|
4
|
0
|
Northwest C12B
|
|
|
P6078
|
Sun 10/27/19
1:00 PM
|
Knoxville: Young Park - Kva #1
|
Albia U12
|
|
|
Knoxville B12A
|
|
|
P6091
|
Sun 10/27/19
1:00 PM
|
Bondurant Soccer Complex - Bondurant 12U #2
|
Bondurant C12A
|
1
|
5
|
Iowa Rush B12A
|
|
|
P6097
|
Sun 10/27/19
1:00 PM
|
Prairie City Recreation Complex
|
Colfax-Mingo C12A
|
11
|
0
|
Soccer South B12A
|
|
|
P6099
|
Sun 10/27/19
1:00 PM
|
Maxwell: Legion Park - CMB 12U
|
CMB B12A
|
3
|
2
|
VSA B12B
|
|
|
P6101
|
Sun 10/27/19
1:00 PM
|
Colo Nesco Jr/sr High School
|
Colo B12A
|
0
|
7
|
Nevada N12A
|
|
|
P6106
|
Sun 10/27/19
1:00 PM
|
Earlham Rec Park - Earlham Field #6
|
Earlham B12A
|
1
|
1
|
WDM 12U Coed B
|
|
|
P6113
|
Sun 10/27/19
1:00 PM
|
Soccer South - Soccer South J
|
Soccer South B12B
|
|
|
Indianola Soccer Tribe C13A
|
|
|
P6114
|
Sun 10/27/19
1:00 PM
|
WDMSC: Raccoon River Park - Raccoon River #7
|
WDM 12U Coed C
|
3
|
2
|
Indianola Soccer Tribe C13B
|
|
|
P6139
|
Sun 10/27/19
1:00 PM
|
North Central Strykers Soccer Fields - Strykers #1
|
North Central Strykers U12B
|
3
|
1
|
MSA U12
|
|
|
P6155
|
Sun 10/27/19
1:00 PM
|
Winterset Soccer Complex - WASC U12-1
|
Winterset C12A
|
1
|
8
|
VSA B12A
|
|
|
P6407
|
Sun 10/27/19
1:00 PM
|
Marshalltown: J. W. Fisher Memorial Complex - Field 3
|
Marshalltown Snap
|
12
|
2
|
Carlisle B12A
|
|
|
P5015
|
Sun 10/27/19
3:00 PM
|
Earlham Rec Park - Earlham Field #6
|
Earlham B12B
|
2
|
2
|
Boone BO12A
|
|
|
P6074
|
Sun 10/27/19
3:00 PM
|
J-Hawk: Walker Johnston Park - Martin Field #1
|
J-Hawk B13A
|
2
|
4
|
Adel B12B
|
|
|
P6084
|
Sun 10/27/19
3:00 PM
|
Larson Family Sports Fields
|
Ballard C12A
|
|
|
ASC B12A
|
|
|
P6108
|
Sun 10/27/19
3:00 PM
|
Gilbert: Banford Park
|
Gilbert B12A
|
|
|
Iowa Rush B12B
|
|
|
P6123
|
Sun 10/27/19
3:00 PM
|
Cowles Elementary School
|
Northwest C12B
|
1
|
3
|
J-Hawk C12A
|
|
|
P6129
|
Sun 10/27/19
3:00 PM
|
Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #1
|
JUSC C12A
|
|
|
Soccer South B12C
|
|
|
P6392
|
Sun 10/27/19
3:00 PM
|
Norwalk: McAninch Sports Complex - Norwalk #10
|
Norwalk Soccer Club B13A
|
|
|
GPS-Mid Iowa B12A
|
|
|
P6393
|
Sun 10/27/19
3:00 PM
|
Panorama Soccer North - Panorama U12
|
Panorama C12B
|
|
|
DCG B12A
|
|
|
P6130
|
Sun 10/27/19
5:00 PM
|
Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #1
|
JUSC C12B
|
|
|
WDM 12U Coed A
|
|
|
P6151
|
Sun 10/27/19
5:00 PM
|
WDMSC: Raccoon River Park - Raccoon River #7
|
WDM 12U Coed D
|
|
|
Soccer West B12A
|
|
|
P6152
|
Sun 10/27/19
5:00 PM
|
Soccer West: Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #9
|
Soccer West B12B
|
|
|
UFA ORO
|
|
|
P6408
|
Sun 10/27/19
5:00 PM
|
Adel: Island Park - ADMSC #2
|
Adel B12A
|
2
|
3
|
FD Chaos B12A
|
|
|
P5492
|
Sun 11/03/19
1:00 PM
|
VSA: Timberline Soccer Complex - VSA #6B
|
VSA B12A
|
2
|
4
|
Soccer South B12C
|
|
|