P5138
|
Sun 09/08/19
1:00 PM
|
Pleasant Hill: Doanes Park - Doanes Lower U12
|
PHSC G11A
|
4
|
1
|
Adel G11A
|
|
|
P5020
|
Sun 09/08/19
3:00 PM
|
Nevada: SCORE Recreation Athletic Complex - Nevada Score #2
|
Nevada N11R
|
1
|
3
|
ASC G12B
|
|
|
P5142
|
Sun 09/08/19
3:00 PM
|
Ames: Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #9
|
Ames 11U Girls Gold
|
8
|
2
|
Carlisle G12A
|
|
|
P5145
|
Sun 09/08/19
3:00 PM
|
Bondurant Soccer Complex - Bondurant 12U #1
|
Bondurant G12A
|
1
|
10
|
Newton G11A
|
|
|
P5149
|
Sun 09/08/19
3:00 PM
|
Pleasant Hill: Doanes Park - Doanes Lower U12
|
PHSC G11B
|
12
|
4
|
DCG G11A
|
|
|
P5164
|
Sun 09/08/19
3:00 PM
|
VSA: Timberline Soccer Complex - VSA #6C
|
VSA G11A
|
6
|
4
|
North Polk G11A
|
|
|
P5155
|
Sun 09/08/19
5:00 PM
|
Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #1
|
JUSC G11B
|
1
|
4
|
Iowa Rush G11A
|
|
|
P5161
|
Sun 09/08/19
5:00 PM
|
Pleasant Hill: Doanes Park - Doanes Lower U12
|
PHSC G11C
|
6
|
4
|
JUSC G11A
|
|
|
P5317
|
Sun 09/15/19
1:00 PM
|
Adel: Island Park - ADMSC #12
|
Adel G11A
|
13
|
0
|
JUSC G11B
|
|
|
P5320
|
Sun 09/15/19
1:00 PM
|
Altoona: Spring Creek Sports Complex - Spring Creek 6A
|
ASC G12B
|
7
|
2
|
Carlisle G12A
|
|
|
P5335
|
Sun 09/15/19
1:00 PM
|
Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #1
|
JUSC G11A
|
5
|
2
|
VSA G11A
|
|
|
P5322
|
Sun 09/15/19
3:00 PM
|
Lakeside Fellowship
|
North Polk G11A
|
1
|
2
|
Ames 11U Girls Gold
|
|
|
P5324
|
Sun 09/15/19
3:00 PM
|
Pleasant Hill: Doanes Park - Doanes Lower U12
|
PHSC G11A
|
8
|
0
|
Bondurant G12A
|
|
|
P5332
|
Sun 09/15/19
3:00 PM
|
Newton: Agnes Patterson Memorial Park - Newton U12 Field
|
Newton G11A
|
1
|
3
|
Iowa Rush G11A
|
|
|
P6254
|
Sun 09/15/19
4:00 PM
|
Pleasant Hill: Doanes Park - Doanes Lower U12
|
PHSC G11C
|
4
|
3
|
DCG G11A
|
|
|
P6265
|
Sun 09/15/19
5:00 PM
|
Nevada: SCORE Recreation Athletic Complex - Nevada Score #2
|
Nevada N11R
|
1
|
6
|
PHSC G11B
|
|
|
P5498
|
Sun 09/22/19
1:00 PM
|
Adel: Island Park - ADMSC #12
|
Adel G11A
|
2
|
0
|
DCG G11A
|
|
|
P5503
|
Sun 09/22/19
3:00 PM
|
Bondurant Soccer Complex - Bondurant 12U #1
|
Bondurant G12A
|
2
|
4
|
JUSC G11B
|
|
|
P5506
|
Sun 09/22/19
3:00 PM
|
Carlisle Soccer Complex - Carlisle U12
|
Carlisle G12A
|
1
|
2
|
North Polk G11A
|
|
|
P6256
|
Sun 09/22/19
3:00 PM
|
Nevada: SCORE Recreation Athletic Complex - Nevada Score #2
|
Nevada N11R
|
|
|
PHSC G11A
|
|
|
P5501
|
Wed 09/25/19
6:00 PM
|
VSA: Timberline Soccer Complex - VSA #5A
|
VSA G11A
|
1
|
2
|
ASC G12B
|
|
|
P5682
|
Sun 09/29/19
1:00 PM
|
Carlisle Soccer Complex - Carlisle U12
|
Carlisle G12A
|
|
|
VSA G11A
|
|
|
P5690
|
Sun 09/29/19
1:00 PM
|
Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #1
|
JUSC G11A
|
2
|
2
|
North Polk G11A
|
|
|
P5694
|
Sun 09/29/19
1:00 PM
|
Pleasant Hill: Doanes Park - Doanes Lower U12
|
PHSC G11A
|
5
|
0
|
Newton G11A
|
|
|
P6259
|
Sun 09/29/19
1:00 PM
|
Adel: Island Park - ADMSC #2
|
Adel G11A
|
4
|
3
|
PHSC G11C
|
|
|
P5024
|
Sun 09/29/19
3:00 PM
|
Iowa Rush: Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #21A
|
Iowa Rush G11A
|
3
|
2
|
Nevada N11R
|
|
|
P5676
|
Sun 09/29/19
5:00 PM
|
Ames: Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #7
|
Ames 11U Girls Gold
|
6
|
6
|
ASC G12B
|
|
|
P6260
|
Sun 09/29/19
5:00 PM
|
Pleasant Hill: Doanes Park - Doanes Lower U12
|
PHSC G11B
|
4
|
3
|
Bondurant G12A
|
|
|
P5515
|
Sun 10/06/19
5:00 PM
|
Newton: Agnes Patterson Memorial Park - Newton U12 Field
|
Newton G11A
|
6
|
2
|
JUSC G11A
|
|
|
P6255
|
Fri 10/11/19
6:00 PM
|
Ames: Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #9
|
Ames 11U Girls Gold
|
3
|
8
|
PHSC G11C
|
|
|
P5026
|
Sun 10/13/19
1:00 PM
|
Lakeside Fellowship
|
North Polk G11A
|
0
|
2
|
Nevada N11R
|
|
|
P6258
|
Sun 10/13/19
1:00 PM
|
Grimes Sports Complex - Grimes #3
|
DCG G11A
|
|
|
VSA G11A
|
|
|
P5834
|
Sun 10/13/19
3:00 PM
|
Iowa Rush: Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #21B
|
Iowa Rush G11A
|
3
|
5
|
Adel G11A
|
|
|
P5837
|
Sun 10/13/19
3:00 PM
|
Altoona: Spring Creek Sports Complex - Spring Creek 6A
|
ASC G12B
|
4
|
3
|
PHSC G11B
|
|
|
P5839
|
Sun 10/13/19
3:00 PM
|
Pleasant Hill: Doanes Park - Doanes Lower U12
|
PHSC G11A
|
5
|
0
|
Ames 11U Girls Gold
|
|
|
P5844
|
Sun 10/13/19
3:00 PM
|
Newton: Agnes Patterson Memorial Park - Newton U12 Field
|
Newton G11A
|
4
|
0
|
Carlisle G12A
|
|
|
P6257
|
Sun 10/13/19
3:00 PM
|
Bondurant Soccer Complex - Bondurant 12U #1
|
Bondurant G12A
|
|
|
JUSC G11A
|
|
|
P5852
|
Sun 10/13/19
5:00 PM
|
Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #1
|
JUSC G11B
|
2
|
8
|
PHSC G11C
|
|
|
P5999
|
Sun 10/20/19
1:00 PM
|
Adel: Island Park - ADMSC #2
|
Adel G11A
|
9
|
0
|
VSA G11A
|
|
|
P6007
|
Sun 10/20/19
1:00 PM
|
Bondurant Soccer Complex - Bondurant 12U #2
|
Bondurant G12A
|
5
|
4
|
Carlisle G12A
|
|
|
P5028
|
Sun 10/20/19
3:00 PM
|
Johnston Soccer Fields - Johnston S6
|
JUSC G11A
|
3
|
4
|
Nevada N11R
|
|
|
P6002
|
Sun 10/20/19
3:00 PM
|
Altoona: Spring Creek Sports Complex - Spring Creek 6A
|
ASC G12B
|
4
|
3
|
North Polk G11A
|
|
|
P6019
|
Sun 10/20/19
3:00 PM
|
Pleasant Hill: Doanes Park - Doanes Lower U12
|
PHSC G11B
|
4
|
0
|
JUSC G11B
|
|
|
P6261
|
Sun 10/20/19
3:00 PM
|
Newton: Agnes Patterson Memorial Park - Newton U12 Field
|
Newton G11A
|
3
|
4
|
PHSC G11C
|
|
|
P6262
|
Sun 10/20/19
3:00 PM
|
Grimes Sports Complex - Grimes #4
|
DCG G11A
|
0
|
1
|
PHSC G11A
|
|
|
P6004
|
Sun 10/20/19
5:00 PM
|
Iowa Rush: Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #21A
|
Iowa Rush G11A
|
5
|
0
|
Ames 11U Girls Gold
|
|
|
P5683
|
Thu 10/24/19
5:30 PM
|
Johnston Soccer Fields - Johnston N2
|
JUSC G11B
|
|
|
DCG G11A
|
|
|
P5510
|
Sat 10/26/19
11:00 AM
|
Iowa Rush: Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #21B
|
Iowa Rush G11A
|
|
|
PHSC G11B
|
|
|
P6164
|
Sun 10/27/19
1:00 PM
|
Pleasant Hill: Doanes Park - Doanes Lower U12
|
PHSC G11B
|
5
|
3
|
Ames 11U Girls Gold
|
|
|
P6167
|
Sun 10/27/19
1:00 PM
|
Carlisle Soccer Complex - Carlisle U12
|
Carlisle G12A
|
6
|
0
|
PHSC G11A
|
|
|
P6174
|
Sun 10/27/19
1:00 PM
|
Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #1
|
JUSC G11B
|
0
|
2
|
Newton G11A
|
|
|
P6170
|
Sun 10/27/19
3:00 PM
|
VSA: Timberline Soccer Complex - VSA #6C
|
VSA G11A
|
0
|
6
|
Iowa Rush G11A
|
|
|
P6263
|
Sun 10/27/19
3:00 PM
|
Pleasant Hill: Doanes Park - Doanes Lower U12
|
PHSC G11C
|
2
|
1
|
ASC G12B
|
|
|
P6264
|
Sun 10/27/19
3:00 PM
|
Grimes Sports Complex - Grimes #3
|
DCG G11A
|
|
|
JUSC G11A
|
|
|
P5029
|
Sun 10/27/19
5:00 PM
|
Nevada: SCORE Recreation Athletic Complex - Nevada Score #2
|
Nevada N11R
|
3
|
0
|
Bondurant G12A
|
|
|
P6161
|
Sun 10/27/19
5:00 PM
|
Polk City Sports Complex - Polk City #4
|
North Polk G11A
|
|
|
Adel G11A
|
|
|