P5198
|
Sat 09/07/19
9:00 AM
|
Altoona: Spring Creek Sports Complex - Spring Creek 3A
|
ASC G10B
|
|
|
JUSC G9A
|
|
|
P5204
|
Sat 09/07/19
9:00 AM
|
Iowa Rush: Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #32A
|
Iowa Rush G9A
|
5
|
3
|
DCG G9A
|
|
|
P5221
|
Sat 09/07/19
9:00 AM
|
VSA: Timberline Soccer Complex - VSA #6D
|
VSA G9A
|
1
|
5
|
PHSC G9A
|
|
|
P5200
|
Sat 09/07/19
10:15 AM
|
Bondurant Soccer Complex - Bodurant 10U #1
|
Bondurant G09A
|
6
|
2
|
VM G9A
|
|
|
P5205
|
Sat 09/07/19
10:15 AM
|
Iowa Rush: Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #32A
|
Iowa Rush G9B
|
|
|
DCG G9B
|
|
|
P5216
|
Sat 09/07/19
10:15 AM
|
Newton: Agnes Patterson Memorial Park - Newton U10 Field
|
Newton G9A
|
|
|
Soccer West G09A
|
|
|
P6236
|
Sat 09/07/19
10:15 AM
|
Urbandale Soccer Complex - URBANDALE 2A
|
JUSC G9B
|
|
|
VSA G9B
|
|
|
P5209
|
Sat 09/07/19
11:30 AM
|
Pella Soccer Complex - PELLA #3
|
Iowa Rush South G9A
|
7
|
1
|
North Polk G9A
|
|
|
P6237
|
Sat 09/07/19
11:30 AM
|
Polk City Sports Complex - Polk City #3
|
North Polk G9B
|
2
|
3
|
VM G10B
|
|
|
P5371
|
Sat 09/14/19
9:00 AM
|
Adel: Island Park - ADMSC #3
|
Adel G9A
|
3
|
2
|
North Polk G9B
|
|
|
P5375
|
Sat 09/14/19
9:00 AM
|
Urbandale Soccer Complex - URBANDALE 2A
|
JUSC G9B
|
|
|
ASC G10B
|
|
|
P5378
|
Sat 09/14/19
9:00 AM
|
Polk City Sports Complex - Polk City #4
|
North Polk G9A
|
1
|
6
|
Bondurant G09A
|
|
|
P5386
|
Sat 09/14/19
9:00 AM
|
VSA: Timberline Soccer Complex - VSA #6D
|
VSA G9A
|
0
|
13
|
Iowa Rush G9A
|
|
|
P5390
|
Sat 09/14/19
9:00 AM
|
Van Meter Recreation Complex - VAN Meter U10 B
|
VM G10B
|
2
|
4
|
Iowa Rush South G9A
|
|
|
P6234
|
Sat 09/14/19
9:00 AM
|
Urbandale Soccer Complex - URBANDALE 2B
|
JUSC G9A
|
|
|
Iowa Rush G9B
|
|
|
P5398
|
Sat 09/14/19
10:15 AM
|
Van Meter Recreation Complex - VAN Meter U10 B
|
VM G9A
|
4
|
2
|
Newton G9A
|
|
|
P5384
|
Sat 09/14/19
11:30 AM
|
Pleasant Hill: Doanes Park - Doanes U10
|
PHSC G9A
|
3
|
3
|
DCG G9B
|
|
|
P5559
|
Sat 09/14/19
11:30 AM
|
Grimes Sports Complex - Grimes #5
|
DCG G9A
|
5
|
0
|
VSA G9B
|
|
|
P5548
|
Sat 09/21/19
9:00 AM
|
Bondurant Soccer Complex - Bodurant 10U #1
|
Bondurant G09A
|
3
|
1
|
Adel G9A
|
|
|
P5563
|
Sat 09/21/19
9:00 AM
|
Iowa Rush: Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #32A
|
Iowa Rush G9A
|
10
|
2
|
PHSC G9A
|
|
|
P5572
|
Sat 09/21/19
9:00 AM
|
Newton: Agnes Patterson Memorial Park - Newton U10 Field
|
Newton G9A
|
3
|
4
|
North Polk G9B
|
|
|
P5575
|
Sat 09/21/19
9:00 AM
|
Van Meter Recreation Complex - VAN Meter U10 B
|
VM G10B
|
|
|
North Polk G9A
|
|
|
P6483
|
Sat 09/21/19
9:00 AM
|
Altoona: Spring Creek Sports Complex - Spring Creek 3A
|
ASC G10B
|
|
|
VSA G9B
|
|
|
P5560
|
Sat 09/21/19
10:15 AM
|
Grimes Sports Complex - Grimes #5
|
DCG G9B
|
|
|
VSA G9A
|
|
|
P6239
|
Sat 09/21/19
10:15 AM
|
Van Meter Recreation Complex - VAN Meter U10 B
|
VM G9A
|
6
|
4
|
Soccer West G09A
|
|
|
P6235
|
Sat 09/21/19
11:30 AM
|
Iowa Rush: Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #32A
|
Iowa Rush G9B
|
|
|
JUSC G9B
|
|
|
P5723
|
Sat 09/28/19
9:00 AM
|
Adel: Island Park - ADMSC #3
|
Adel G9A
|
2
|
3
|
Iowa Rush South G9A
|
|
|
P5748
|
Sat 09/28/19
9:00 AM
|
Pleasant Hill: Doanes Park - Doanes U10
|
PHSC G9A
|
5
|
1
|
VSA G9A
|
|
|
P6238
|
Sat 09/28/19
9:00 AM
|
Soccer West: Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #7
|
Soccer West G09A
|
|
|
VM G10B
|
|
|
P6467
|
Sat 09/28/19
9:00 AM
|
VSA: Timberline Soccer Complex - VSA #6D
|
VSA G9B
|
0
|
3
|
JUSC G9A
|
|
|
P6484
|
Sat 09/28/19
10:15 AM
|
Grimes Sports Complex - Grimes #5
|
DCG G9B
|
|
|
ASC G10B
|
|
|
P6504
|
Sat 09/28/19
10:15 AM
|
Iowa Rush: Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #32A
|
Iowa Rush G9A
|
8
|
1
|
JUSC G9B
|
|
|
P5745
|
Sat 09/28/19
11:30 AM
|
Polk City Sports Complex - Polk City #3
|
North Polk G9B
|
3
|
2
|
VM G9A
|
|
|
P6232
|
Sat 09/28/19
11:30 AM
|
Grimes Sports Complex - Grimes #5
|
DCG G9A
|
|
|
Iowa Rush G9B
|
|
|
P6507
|
Wed 10/02/19
6:15 PM
|
Urbandale Soccer Complex - URBANDALE 2B
|
JUSC G9A
|
0
|
10
|
DCG G9A
|
|
|
P6210
|
Sat 10/05/19
10:00 AM
|
Van Meter Recreation Complex - VAN Meter U10 B
|
VM G10B
|
|
|
Bondurant G09A
|
|
|
P5743
|
Sun 10/06/19
12:00 PM
|
Polk City Sports Complex - Polk City #3
|
North Polk G9A
|
|
|
Newton G9A
|
|
|
P5882
|
Sat 10/12/19
9:00 AM
|
Adel: Island Park - ADMSC #3
|
Adel G9A
|
1
|
5
|
Soccer West G09A
|
|
|
P5893
|
Sat 10/12/19
9:00 AM
|
Pleasant Hill: Doanes Park - Doanes U10
|
PHSC G9A
|
0
|
13
|
DCG G9A
|
|
|
P5904
|
Sat 10/12/19
9:00 AM
|
Newton: Agnes Patterson Memorial Park - Newton U10 Field
|
Newton G9A
|
|
|
VM G10B
|
|
|
P6466
|
Sat 10/12/19
10:00 AM
|
Iowa Rush: Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #32A
|
Iowa Rush G9B
|
|
|
ASC G10B
|
|
|
P5888
|
Sat 10/12/19
10:15 AM
|
Bondurant Soccer Complex - Bodurant 10U #1
|
Bondurant G09A
|
2
|
3
|
Iowa Rush South G9A
|
|
|
P6461
|
Sat 10/12/19
10:15 AM
|
Urbandale Soccer Complex - URBANDALE 2B
|
JUSC G9A
|
|
|
DCG G9B
|
|
|
P5906
|
Sat 10/12/19
11:30 AM
|
Van Meter Recreation Complex - VAN Meter U10 B
|
VM G9A
|
2
|
1
|
North Polk G9A
|
|
|
P6043
|
Sat 10/19/19
9:00 AM
|
Newton: Agnes Patterson Memorial Park - Newton U10 Field
|
Newton G9A
|
1
|
2
|
Adel G9A
|
|
|
P6047
|
Sat 10/19/19
9:00 AM
|
Polk City Sports Complex - Polk City #3
|
North Polk G9B
|
3
|
5
|
Bondurant G09A
|
|
|
P6053
|
Sat 10/19/19
9:00 AM
|
Pleasant Hill: Doanes Park - Doanes U10
|
PHSC G9A
|
1
|
11
|
Iowa Rush G9A
|
|
|
P6054
|
Sat 10/19/19
9:00 AM
|
VSA: Timberline Soccer Complex - VSA #6D
|
VSA G9B
|
0
|
7
|
Iowa Rush G9B
|
|
|
P6058
|
Sat 10/19/19
9:00 AM
|
Pella Soccer Complex - PELLA #3
|
Iowa Rush South G9A
|
2
|
4
|
VM G9A
|
|
|
P6066
|
Sat 10/19/19
9:00 AM
|
Soccer West: Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #7
|
Soccer West G09A
|
|
|
North Polk G9A
|
|
|
P6463
|
Sat 10/19/19
9:00 AM
|
Urbandale Soccer Complex - URBANDALE 2A
|
JUSC G9B
|
|
|
DCG G9B
|
|
|
P6464
|
Sat 10/19/19
10:15 AM
|
VSA: Timberline Soccer Complex - VSA #6D
|
VSA G9A
|
0
|
1
|
JUSC G9A
|
|
|
P6465
|
Sat 10/19/19
10:15 AM
|
Altoona: Spring Creek Sports Complex - Spring Creek 3A
|
ASC G10B
|
|
|
DCG G9A
|
|
|
P6481
|
Sun 10/20/19
3:30 PM
|
VSA: Timberline Soccer Complex - VSA #6D
|
VSA G9A
|
1
|
4
|
JUSC G9B
|
|
|
P6206
|
Sat 10/26/19
9:00 AM
|
Van Meter Recreation Complex - VAN Meter U10 B
|
VM G9A
|
3
|
2
|
Adel G9A
|
|
|
P6223
|
Sat 10/26/19
9:00 AM
|
Soccer West: Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #7
|
Soccer West G09A
|
6
|
0
|
North Polk G9B
|
|
|
P6480
|
Sat 10/26/19
9:00 AM
|
Urbandale Soccer Complex - URBANDALE 2A
|
JUSC G9A
|
1
|
2
|
Iowa Rush G9A
|
|
|
P6218
|
Sat 10/26/19
10:00 AM
|
Iowa Rush: Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #32B
|
Iowa Rush G9B
|
|
|
VSA G9A
|
|
|
P6233
|
Sat 10/26/19
10:15 AM
|
Pella Soccer Complex - PELLA #3
|
Iowa Rush South G9A
|
6
|
1
|
Newton G9A
|
|
|
P6482
|
Sat 10/26/19
10:15 AM
|
Altoona: Spring Creek Sports Complex - Spring Creek 3A
|
ASC G10B
|
|
|
PHSC G9A
|
|
|
P6505
|
Sat 10/26/19
10:15 AM
|
Grimes Sports Complex - Grimes #5
|
DCG G9A
|
|
|
JUSC G9B
|
|
|
P6506
|
Sat 10/26/19
11:30 AM
|
Grimes Sports Complex - Grimes #5
|
DCG G9B
|
|
|
VSA G9B
|
|
|
P5194
|
Sat 11/02/19
9:00 AM
|
Adel: Island Park - ADMSC #3
|
Adel G9A
|
|
|
VM G10B
|
|
|
P5727
|
Sat 11/02/19
9:00 AM
|
Soccer West: Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #7
|
Soccer West G09A
|
0
|
2
|
Bondurant G09A
|
|
|
P6240
|
Sat 11/02/19
10:15 AM
|
Polk City Sports Complex - Polk City #4
|
North Polk G9B
|
|
|
Iowa Rush South G9A
|
|
|
P5895
|
Sat 11/02/19
11:00 AM
|
VSA: Timberline Soccer Complex - VSA #6D
|
VSA G9B
|
0
|
4
|
Iowa Rush G9A
|
|
|
P6526
|
Sat 11/02/19
11:30 AM
|
Polk City Sports Complex - Polk City #4
|
North Polk G9A
|
|
|
North Polk G9B
|
|
|