Lacrosse

U19 Girls

Vail Lacrosse Shootout

Jun 26 - Jul 4, 2021
Edwards, CO • Vail, CO
SportsEngine Tourney

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Teams

Bracket

Puget Sound Select
5th Place
Redshirts
3rd Place
Hero's Green
Champion
Georgia Outlaws Purple
7th Place
Georgia Outlaws Gray
3rd Place
Summit Elite
7th Place
Team Tennessee
Champion
Houston Heat
5th Place
Stars Navy
3rd Place
Summit Select
5th Place
5280 Girls Lax
Champion
Utah Liberty
7th Place
Hero's Green - 17
B1 - Tue 6/29 10:50AM EDW - Field 1
Georgia Outlaws Purple - 4
Hero's Green - 13
B5 - Tue 6/29 1:10PM EDW - Field 1
Redshirts - 4
Team HLA - 10
B6 - Tue 6/29 12:00PM EDW - Field 1
Ryleigh's Oysters - 7
Wasatch LC - 4
B3 - Tue 6/29 8:30AM EDW - Field 1
Team HLA - 20
Redshirts - 1
B10 - Wed 6/30 8:00AM EDW - Field 1
Ryleigh's Oysters - 0
Hero's Green - 9
B12 - Wed 6/30 9:00AM EDW - Field 1
Team HLA - 4
Team Tennessee - 11
B24 - Wed 6/30 10:00AM EDW - Field 1
No-Excuse - 6
5280 Girls Lax - 12
B29 - Tue 6/29 2:20PM EDW - Field 1
Stars Navy - 5
5280 Girls Lax - 9
B25 - Tue 6/29 9:40AM EDW - Field 1
True Denver Green - 1
Redshirts - 8
B2 - Tue 6/29 9:40AM EDW - Field 2
Puget Sound Select - 7
Georgia Outlaws Gray - 6
B18 - Tue 6/29 1:10PM EDW - Field 2
No-Excuse - 12
No-Excuse - 17
B16 - Tue 6/29 10:50AM EDW - Field 2
Colorado Command - 0
Team Tennessee - 9
B17 - Tue 6/29 12:00PM EDW - Field 2
Stars Light Blue - 6
Stars Light Blue - 9
B22 - Wed 6/30 9:00AM EDW - Field 2
Georgia Outlaws Gray - 10
Houston Heat - 7
B23 - Wed 6/30 8:00AM EDW - Field 2
Colorado Command - 6
True CO White - 7
B30 - Tue 6/29 2:20PM EDW - Field 2
True Denver Black - 10
Summit Select - 8
B26 - Tue 6/29 8:30AM EDW - Field 2
Stars Navy - 11
Stars Navy - 8
B34 - Wed 6/30 10:00AM EDW - Field 2
True CO White - 7
Georgia Outlaws Purple - 7
B7 - Tue 6/29 1:10PM EDW - Field 3
Puget Sound Select - 12
Ryleigh's Oysters - 9
B4 - Tue 6/29 8:30AM EDW - Field 3
Team 4D - 7
Wasatch LC - 4
B8 - Tue 6/29 12:00PM EDW - Field 3
Team 4D - 11
Georgia Outlaws Gray - 11
B15 - Tue 6/29 10:50AM EDW - Field 3
True CO Committed - 4
Summit Elite - 10
B21 - Wed 6/30 8:00AM EDW - Field 3
True CO Committed - 4
Utah Liberty - 7
B27 - Tue 6/29 9:40AM EDW - Field 3
True CO White - 8
True Denver Green - 6
B33 - Wed 6/30 9:00AM EDW - Field 3
Utah Liberty - 12
Utah Liberty - 10
B32 - Tue 6/29 2:20PM EDW - Field 3
West Slope - 11
5280 Girls Lax - 8
B36 - Wed 6/30 10:00AM EDW - Field 3
True Denver Black - 5
Georgia Outlaws Purple - 8
B9 - Wed 6/30 8:00AM EDW - Field 4
Wasatch LC - 4
Puget Sound Select - 7
B11 - Wed 6/30 10:00AM EDW - Field 4
Team 4D - 6
Team Tennessee - 15
B13 - Tue 6/29 8:30AM EDW - Field 4
Summit Elite - 5
Summit Elite - 8
B19 - Tue 6/29 1:10PM EDW - Field 4
Houston Heat - 9
True CO Committed - 0
B20 - Tue 6/29 2:20PM EDW - Field 4
Colorado Command - 1
Houston Heat - 7
B14 - Tue 6/29 9:40AM EDW - Field 4
Stars Light Blue - 10
True Denver Black - 10
B28 - Tue 6/29 10:50AM EDW - Field 4
West Slope - 3
Summit Select - 8
B35 - Wed 6/30 9:00AM EDW - Field 4
West Slope - 1
True Denver Green - 3
B31 - Tue 6/29 12:00PM EDW - Field 4
Summit Select - 14