Lacrosse

2020 Black

Trilogy Providence 2019

Jul 13 - 14, 2019
RI
SportsEngine Tourney

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

champion
Patriot Elite Green

2020 Black Champion

Sat Jul 13, 2019 - Sun Jul 14, 2019

Pool Standings

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, July 13, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P4 1:00 PM Bryant University - Field 1 MXB 2020 Carolina
3 8 207 Lacrosse 2020 Elite
P5 1:00 PM Bryant University - Field 2 Coyotes 2020
5 4 3d Bears 2020
P1 1:50 PM Bryant University - Field 2 LaxPros 2020
8 5 True Michigan 2020 AA
P2 1:50 PM Bryant University - Field 1 Clams 2020/21
7 0 MXB 2020 Navy
P3 1:50 PM Bryant University - Field 3 Patriot Elite Green
6 4 Seven Hills 2020 White
P9 2:40 PM Bryant University - Field 2 207 Lacrosse 2020 Elite
1 8 Coyotes 2020
P10 2:40 PM Bryant University - Field 1 MXB 2020 Carolina
4 6 3d Bears 2020
P7 3:30 PM Bryant University - Field 1 LaxPros 2020
3 11 Patriot Elite Green
P8 3:30 PM Bryant University - Field 2 MXB 2020 Navy
2 10 Seven Hills 2020 White
P6 4:20 PM Bryant University - Field 2 True Michigan 2020 AA
1 8 Clams 2020/21
P14 4:20 PM Bryant University - Field 1 3d Bears 2020
9 5 207 Lacrosse 2020 Elite
P13 5:10 PM Bryant University - Field 2 MXB 2020 Navy
1 10 LaxPros 2020
P15 5:10 PM Bryant University - Field 1 MXB 2020 Carolina
1 7 Coyotes 2020
P11 6:00 PM Bryant University - Field 2 Patriot Elite Green
9 2 True Michigan 2020 AA
P12 6:00 PM Bryant University - Field 1 Seven Hills 2020 White
6 1 Clams 2020/21
Sunday, July 14, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 12:10 PM Bryant University - Field 1 [2] 3d Bears 2020
6 7 [3] LaxPros 2020
B2 12:10 PM Bryant University - Field 3 [2] Seven Hills 2020 White
5 1 [4] Clams 2020/21
B0 1:00 PM Bryant University - Field 1 [5] True Michigan 2020 AA
2 3 [3] 207 Lacrosse 2020 Elite
B0 1:00 PM Bryant University - Field 3 [6] MXB 2020 Navy
3 4 [4] MXB 2020 Carolina
B3 1:50 PM Bryant University - Field 3 [2] 3d Bears 2020
7 8 [4] Clams 2020/21
B4 1:50 PM Bryant University - Field 1 [1] Patriot Elite Green
8 3 [3] LaxPros 2020
B5 1:50 PM Bryant University - Field 2 [2] Seven Hills 2020 White
4 7 [1] Coyotes 2020
B0 2:40 PM Bryant University - Field 1 [6] MXB 2020 Navy
3 4 [3] 207 Lacrosse 2020 Elite
B0 2:40 PM Bryant University - Field 2 [5] True Michigan 2020 AA
10 1 [4] MXB 2020 Carolina
B6 3:30 PM Bryant University - Field 1 [3] LaxPros 2020
6 7 [2] Seven Hills 2020 White
B7 3:30 PM Bryant University - Field 2 [1] Patriot Elite Green
7 2 [1] Coyotes 2020

Bracket

Consolation Games
Championship Bracket
[1] Patriot Elite Green
Champion
[2] Seven Hills 2020 White
3rd Place
[4] Clams 2020/21
5th Place
[2] 3d Bears 2020 - 6
B1 - Sun 7/14 12:10PM Bryant University - Field 1
[3] LaxPros 2020 - 7
[3] LaxPros 2020 - 6
B6 - Sun 7/14 3:30PM Bryant University - Field 1
[2] Seven Hills 2020 White - 7
[1] Patriot Elite Green - 8
B4 - Sun 7/14 1:50PM Bryant University - Field 1
[3] LaxPros 2020 - 3
[5] True Michigan 2020 AA - 2
- Sun 7/14 1:00PM Bryant University - Field 1
[3] 207 Lacrosse 2020 Elite - 3
[6] MXB 2020 Navy - 3
- Sun 7/14 2:40PM Bryant University - Field 1
[3] 207 Lacrosse 2020 Elite - 4
[2] Seven Hills 2020 White - 4
B5 - Sun 7/14 1:50PM Bryant University - Field 2
[1] Coyotes 2020 - 7
[1] Patriot Elite Green - 7
B7 - Sun 7/14 3:30PM Bryant University - Field 2
[1] Coyotes 2020 - 2
[5] True Michigan 2020 AA - 10
- Sun 7/14 2:40PM Bryant University - Field 2
[4] MXB 2020 Carolina - 1
[2] Seven Hills 2020 White - 5
B2 - Sun 7/14 12:10PM Bryant University - Field 3
[4] Clams 2020/21 - 1
[2] 3d Bears 2020 - 7
B3 - Sun 7/14 1:50PM Bryant University - Field 3
[4] Clams 2020/21 - 8
[6] MXB 2020 Navy - 3
- Sun 7/14 1:00PM Bryant University - Field 3
[4] MXB 2020 Carolina - 4