Lacrosse

Tournament Note

3 pool games. The 1st place team in each pool will advance to the championship bracket.

U12A

2019 Orlando Open

Dec 7 - 8, 2019
FL
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

champion
Birmingham Bandits

U12A Champion

Sat Dec 7, 2019 - Sun Dec 8, 2019

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, December 07, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 8:00 AM Omni - Field 1 FCA South
12 1 True Florida
P2 8:00 AM Omni - Field 2 Dirty Birds
4 8 Ohana
P3 8:00 AM Omni - Field 3 Flat Hatters LC
10 9 FLX Crabs
P4 8:55 AM Omni - Field 1 Wahoos
11 4 Swarm
P21 8:55 AM Omni - Field 3 Southern Tide
2 11 Team 91
P22 8:55 AM Omni - Field 2 Leatherbacks
3 8 Mohicans
P7 9:50 AM Omni - Field 3 Stealth
7 8 Birmingham Bandits
P8 9:50 AM Omni - Field 2 Valor LC
8 6 Sandgnats
P9 9:50 AM Omni - Field 1 True Florida
4 3 Dirty Birds
P10 10:45 AM Omni - Field 1 FCA South
13 5 Ohana
P11 10:45 AM Omni - Field 2 FLX Crabs
2 10 Wahoos
P12 10:45 AM Omni - Field 3 Flat Hatters LC
10 9 Swarm
P13 11:40 AM Omni - Field 1 Team 91
1 3 Mohicans
P14 11:40 AM Omni - Field 2 Leatherbacks
8 4 Southern Tide
P15 11:40 AM Omni - Field 3 Birmingham Bandits
7 6 Valor LC
P16 12:35 PM Omni - Field 1 Stealth
6 2 Sandgnats
P17 12:35 PM Omni - Field 2 Ohana
7 0 True Florida
P18 12:35 PM Omni - Field 3 FCA South
11 2 Dirty Birds
P6 1:30 PM Omni - Field 3 Mohicans
6 7 Southern Tide
P19 1:30 PM Omni - Field 1 Swarm
9 5 FLX Crabs
P20 1:30 PM Omni - Field 2 Flat Hatters LC
4 9 Wahoos
P5 2:25 PM Omni - Field 1 Leatherbacks
6 10 Team 91
P23 2:25 PM Omni - Field 3 Sandgnats
3 9 Birmingham Bandits
P24 2:25 PM Omni - Field 2 Stealth
7 2 Valor LC
Sunday, December 08, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B4 8:00 AM Omni - Field 3 Ohana
2 6 Flat Hatters LC
B1 8:55 AM Omni - Field 1 FCA South
7 6 Wahoos
B2 8:55 AM Omni - Field 2 Mohicans
1 8 Birmingham Bandits
B8 8:55 AM Celebration - Field 3 Dirty Birds
1 6 FLX Crabs
B9 8:55 AM Celebration - Field 2 Southern Tide
5 6 Sandgnats
B7 9:50 AM Celebration - Field 3 Leatherbacks
3 4 Valor LC
B3 10:45 AM Omni - Field 2 FCA South
5 9 Birmingham Bandits
B5 11:40 AM Celebration - Field 3 Team 91
7 6 Stealth
B6 11:40 AM Celebration - Field 2 True Florida
3 9 Swarm