Lacrosse

Tournament Note

2 pool games. The top 2 teams in each pool will advance to the championship bracket.

HS AA

2019 Orlando Open

Dec 7 - 8, 2019
FL
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

champion
Sandgnats

HS AA Champion

Sat Dec 7, 2019 - Sun Dec 8, 2019

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, December 07, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P3 2:25 PM Omni - Field 5 West Tampa Wolves
6 12 LCO East
P4 2:25 PM Omni - Field 6 WLTW
6 3 TF Monsters White
P5 3:20 PM Omni - Field 5 Retrievers
8 2 Shahbaz Elite
P8 3:20 PM Omni - Field 6 Braveheart
13 5 Tribe
P10 3:20 PM Omni - Field 3 Ninjas
9 5 Ambush
P2 4:15 PM Omni - Field 3 Sandgnats
15 1 Dorados
P6 4:15 PM Omni - Field 5 Renegades
5 4 Buccaneers
P7 4:15 PM Omni - Field 6 Swarm
4 6 Old Bay LC
P11 4:15 PM Omni - Field 1 WLTW
17 7 West Tampa Wolves
P12 4:15 PM Omni - Field 2 LCO East
5 9 TF Monsters White
P13 5:10 PM Omni - Field 5 Swordfish
5 1 Shahbaz Elite
P15 5:10 PM Omni - Field 6 Tribe
3 8 Sea Dogs
P1 6:05 PM Omni - Field 6 FCA South
6 10 Ambush
P14 6:05 PM Omni - Field 5 Retrievers
5 6 Buccaneers
P9 7:00 PM Omni - Field 5 Ninjas
11 4 Dorados
P16 7:00 PM Omni - Field 6 Old Bay LC
8 6 Braveheart
P19 7:55 PM Omni - Field 5 Renegades
2 11 Swordfish
P20 7:55 PM Omni - Field 6 Sea Dogs
6 4 Swarm
P17 8:50 PM Omni - Field 5 Sandgnats
14 3 FCA South
Sunday, December 08, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B18 11:40 AM NERP - Field 3 Dorados
10 9 Shahbaz Elite
B1 12:35 PM Omni - Field 5 Sandgnats
7 5 TF Monsters White
B2 12:35 PM Omni - Field 6 Retrievers
5 4 Sea Dogs
B3 12:35 PM Omni - Field 7 Ninjas
9 8 WLTW
B4 12:35 PM Omni - Field 8 Swordfish
9 0 Old Bay LC
B10 12:35 PM NERP - Field 2 Ambush
4 8 LCO East
B11 12:35 PM NERP - Field 1 Renegades
5 6 Braveheart
B19 12:35 PM NERP - Field 3 Dorados
9 4 Tribe
B14 1:30 PM NERP - Field 2 FCA South
10 4 West Tampa Wolves
B15 1:30 PM NERP - Field 1 Buccaneers
6 5 Swarm
B20 1:30 PM NERP - Field 3 Shahbaz Elite
10 7 Tribe
B5 2:25 PM Omni - Field 6 Sandgnats
12 1 Retrievers
B6 2:25 PM Omni - Field 8 Ninjas
3 8 Swordfish
B8 2:25 PM Omni - Field 5 TF Monsters White
5 6 Sea Dogs
B9 2:25 PM Omni - Field 7 WLTW
7 3 Old Bay LC
B12 2:25 PM NERP - Field 2 LCO East
6 7 Braveheart
B13 2:25 PM NERP - Field 1 Ambush
8 1 Renegades
B16 3:20 PM NERP - Field 2 FCA South
9 6 Buccaneers
B17 3:20 PM NERP - Field 1 West Tampa Wolves
3 9 Swarm
B7 4:15 PM Omni - Field 6 Sandgnats
6 3 Swordfish