Basketball

Boys 7th

Monarch/SOH Shootout

Dec 6 - 8, 2019
Omaha, NE • Papillion, NE
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

GBA Club Lindquist

Boys 7th Champion

Fri Dec 6, 2019 - Sun Dec 8, 2019

Pool Standings

76ers
Team W L
PD
Papillion Elite Black (papillion, NE) 2 0 49
Warriors Black (Omaha, NE) 2 1 22
SOH 7th (Omaha, NE) 1 1 -4
Lincoln Timberwolves (Lincoln, NE) 0 3 -67
Mavericks - A
Team W L
PD
Jr. Trojans 7th White (Springfield, NE) 2 0 50
GBA Club Lindquist (Gretna, NEBRASKA) 1 1 -18
Jr Titans 7th White 0 2 -32
Mavericks - B
Team W L
PD
Ralston SCORE (Papillion, NE) 2 0 43
St.Columbkille (Papillion, NE) 1 1 -11
Ellkhorn Attack Bobcats 0 2 -32
Nets
Team W L
PD
Jr Monarch 7th 4 0 58
Jr Titans 7th Blue 3 1 17
Jr. Trojans 7th Red (Springfield, NE) 2 2 54
JCC 7th 1 3 -35
Warriors Red (Omaha, NE) 0 4 -94

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, December 06, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P15 6:00 PM Liberty Middle School - Court 3 - Aux JCC 7th
37 76 Jr. Trojans 7th Red
P13 7:00 PM Papillion-LaVista High School - Court 2 - Main Gym Warriors Black
45 37 SOH 7th
P18 7:00 PM Liberty Middle School - Court 2 - Main Gym St.Columbkille
33 22 Ellkhorn Attack Bobcats
P3 8:00 PM Papillion-LaVista High School - Court 2 - Main Gym Jr Monarch 7th
44 33 Jr Titans 7th Blue
Saturday, December 07, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P6 8:00 AM Papillion-LaVista High School - Court 2 - Main Gym Ralston SCORE
36 14 St.Columbkille
P12 11:00 AM Papillion-LaVista High School - Court 1_ Main Gym Ellkhorn Attack Bobcats
13 34 Ralston SCORE
P5 12:00 PM Liberty Middle School - Court 2 - Main Gym Jr. Trojans 7th White
38 9 Jr Titans 7th White
P20 2:00 PM Liberty Middle School - Court 3 - Aux JCC 7th
26 28 Jr Titans 7th Blue
P2 3:00 PM Genesis Westroads Papillion Elite Black
49 34 Warriors Black
P8 5:00 PM Liberty Middle School - Court 2 - Main Gym Lincoln Timberwolves
20 49 Warriors Black
P16 6:00 PM Liberty Middle School - Court 2 - Main Gym Warriors Red
38 66 Jr Monarch 7th
P17 7:00 PM Liberty Middle School - Court 3 - Aux Jr Titans 7th White
26 29 GBA Club Lindquist
P9 8:00 PM Genesis Westroads Jr. Trojans 7th Red
55 58 Jr Monarch 7th
P10 9:00 PM Liberty Middle School - Court 3 - Aux Jr Titans 7th Blue
50 27 Warriors Red
P11 9:00 PM Genesis Westroads GBA Club Lindquist
20 41 Jr. Trojans 7th White
Sunday, December 08, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P22 9:00 AM Liberty Middle School - Court 1- Main Gym Jr Monarch 7th
51 35 JCC 7th
P1 10:00 AM Liberty Middle School - Court 2 - Main Gym Lincoln Timberwolves
35 39 SOH 7th
P21 10:00 AM Liberty Middle School - Court 1- Main Gym Jr Titans 7th Blue
44 41 Jr. Trojans 7th Red
P4 11:00 AM Liberty Middle School - Court 3 - Aux JCC 7th
46 24 Warriors Red
P14 12:00 PM Liberty Middle School - Court 2 - Main Gym Lincoln Timberwolves
19 53 Papillion Elite Black
P19 5:00 PM Genesis Westroads Jr. Trojans 7th Red
49 28 Warriors Red
B1 6:00 PM Liberty Middle School - Court 1- Main Gym [1] Jr. Trojans 7th White
17 29 [1] Ralston SCORE
B2 6:00 PM Papillion-LaVista High School - Court 1_ Main Gym [2] GBA Club Lindquist
27 26 [2] St.Columbkille
B3 6:00 PM Liberty Middle School - Court 2 - Main Gym [3] Jr Titans 7th White
8 19 [3] Ellkhorn Attack Bobcats
P7 9:00 PM Liberty Middle School - Court 2 - Main Gym SOH 7th
Papillion Elite Black

Bracket

[1] Ralston SCORE
Champion
[2] GBA Club Lindquist
[3] Ellkhorn Attack Bobcats
[1] Jr. Trojans 7th White - 17
B1 - Sun 12/8 6:00PM Liberty Middle School - Court 1- Main Gym
[1] Ralston SCORE - 29
[2] GBA Club Lindquist - 27
B2 - Sun 12/8 6:00PM Papillion-LaVista High School - Court 1_ Main Gym
[2] St.Columbkille - 26
[3] Jr Titans 7th White - 8
B3 - Sun 12/8 6:00PM Liberty Middle School - Court 2 - Main Gym
[3] Ellkhorn Attack Bobcats - 19