Basketball

Girls 6th

Monarch/SOH Shootout

Dec 6 - 8, 2019
Omaha, NE • Papillion, NE
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

Mercury
Team W L
PD
Bellevue Thunder Woodard (Bellevue, NE) 3 0 99
Jr Monarchs 6th Maroon 2 1 -20
Lincoln Timberwolves (Lincoln, State) 1 2 -47
PLSHS Jr. Titan Girls Blue (Papillion, NE) 0 3 -32
Sparks
Team W L
PD
Factory 2026 Black 3 0 52
Lady Mustangs Blue (Omaha, NE) 2 1 12
Jr Monarchs 6th White 1 2 -24
OSA 6th Black 0 3 -40
Wings
Team W L
PD
LBA 3 0 38
Gretna Flame (Gretna, NE) 2 1 22
St.Columbkille (Papillion, NE) 1 2 4
LaVista Panthers 0 3 -64

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, December 06, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P14 7:00 PM Liberty Middle School - Court 3 - Aux PLSHS Jr. Titan Girls Blue
14 39 Bellevue Thunder Woodard
P17 9:00 PM Liberty Middle School - Court 2 - Main Gym Gretna Flame
25 2 LaVista Panthers
Saturday, December 07, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P15 9:00 AM Liberty Middle School - Court 2 - Main Gym OSA 6th Black
13 38 Factory 2026 Black
P16 9:00 AM Liberty Middle School - Court 3 - Aux Lady Mustangs Blue
25 9 Jr Monarchs 6th White
P1 11:00 AM Genesis Westroads PLSHS Jr. Titan Girls Blue
16 21 Lincoln Timberwolves
P10 11:00 AM Liberty Middle School - Court 1- Main Gym Lady Mustangs Blue
24 14 OSA 6th Black
P18 11:00 AM Liberty Middle School - Court 3 - Aux St.Columbkille
14 19 LBA
P13 3:00 PM Liberty Middle School - Court 1- Main Gym Jr Monarchs 6th Maroon
28 21 Lincoln Timberwolves
P12 5:00 PM Genesis Westroads St.Columbkille
14 24 Gretna Flame
P8 6:00 PM Papillion-LaVista High School - Court 2 - Main Gym PLSHS Jr. Titan Girls Blue
15 17 Jr Monarchs 6th Maroon
Sunday, December 08, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P2 8:00 AM Papillion-LaVista High School - Court 1_ Main Gym Bellevue Thunder Woodard
45 16 Jr Monarchs 6th Maroon
P5 8:00 AM Liberty Middle School - Court 1- Main Gym St.Columbkille
22 3 LaVista Panthers
P7 10:00 AM Papillion-LaVista High School - Court 1_ Main Gym Lincoln Timberwolves
9 54 Bellevue Thunder Woodard
P3 12:00 PM Liberty Middle School - Court 1- Main Gym Lady Mustangs Blue
15 29 Factory 2026 Black
P11 2:00 PM Liberty Middle School - Court 2 - Main Gym LaVista Panthers
2 24 LBA
P4 4:00 PM Genesis Westroads Jr Monarchs 6th White
14 9 OSA 6th Black
P6 4:00 PM Liberty Middle School - Court 2 - Main Gym LBA
27 16 Gretna Flame
P9 7:00 PM Liberty Middle School - Court 1- Main Gym Factory 2026 Black
23 10 Jr Monarchs 6th White

Bracket

No Bracket Games for this Division