Basketball

6B

Tri-Cities FASTBREAK FRENZY

Feb 28 - Mar 1, 2020
Richland, WA • West Richland, WA
Register
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Pool Standings

Gold
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
HH PD
Tru city ballers 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hoopsters ELITE 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hanford Flight - Roberts/Jensen 0 0 0 0 0 0
Yakima Wildcats 0 0 0 0 0 0
Purple
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
HH PD
Hanford Flight Gold 0 0 0 0 0 0
Yakima Eclipse 0 0 0 0 0 0
Young Gunz 0 0 0 0 0 0

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, February 28, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P2 7:30 PM Hanford High School - Eiry Hanford Flight - Roberts/Jensen
Tru city ballers
Saturday, February 29, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 11:45 AM Hanford High School - Falcon Gym Hanford Flight Gold
Yakima Eclipse
P4 2:15 PM Libby Middle School - Court 1 Young Gunz
Hanford Flight Gold
P8 3:30 PM Hanford High School - Eiry Yakima Wildcats
Tru city ballers
P9 4:45 PM Hanford High School - Eiry Hanford Flight - Roberts/Jensen
Hoopsters ELITE
P3 6:00 PM Hanford High School - Eiry Hoopsters ELITE
Yakima Wildcats
P7 6:00 PM Enterprise Middle School - Court 1 Yakima Eclipse
Young Gunz
Sunday, March 01, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P5 8:00 AM Hanford High School - Eiry Tru city ballers
Hoopsters ELITE
P6 9:15 AM Chief Joe Middle School Hanford Flight - Roberts/Jensen
Yakima Wildcats
B1 10:30 AM Libby Middle School - Court 2 Purple 2nd Place
Gold 3rd Place
B2 11:45 AM Hanford High School - Eiry Gold 2nd Place
Purple 3rd Place
B3 11:45 AM Chief Joe Middle School Purple 1st Place
Gold 4th Place
B4 1:00 PM Libby Middle School - Court 1 Gold 1st Place
Bracket Winner B1
B5 1:00 PM Libby Middle School - Court 2 Bracket Winner B2
Bracket Winner B3
B6 3:30 PM Hanford High School - Eiry Bracket Winner B4
Bracket Winner B5

Bracket

Bracket Winner B6
Champion
Gold 1st Place
B4 - Sun 3/1 1:00PM Libby Middle School - Court 1
Bracket Winner B1
Bracket Winner B4
B6 - Sun 3/1 3:30PM Hanford High School - Eiry
Bracket Winner B5
Purple 2nd Place
B1 - Sun 3/1 10:30AM Libby Middle School - Court 2
Gold 3rd Place
Bracket Winner B2
B5 - Sun 3/1 1:00PM Libby Middle School - Court 2
Bracket Winner B3
Gold 2nd Place
B2 - Sun 3/1 11:45AM Hanford High School - Eiry
Purple 3rd Place
Purple 1st Place
B3 - Sun 3/1 11:45AM Chief Joe Middle School
Gold 4th Place
Unknown

Unknown