Basketball

3B

Tri-Cities FASTBREAK FRENZY

Feb 28 - Mar 1, 2020
Richland, WA • West Richland, WA
Register
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Pool Standings

Falcon
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
HH PD
Monstars 2 0 20 57 27 0
Robs Lions 1 1 0 51 43 0
Hanford Flight (Sanchez) 0 2 -20 19 57 0
Gold
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
HH PD
Hanford Flight (Gomez) 2 0 20 89 16 0
KBC- Brost 1 1 0 47 42 0
Lil TCB 0 2 -20 8 86 0
Purple
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
HH PD
Dawgs 2 0 20 68 17 0
Hanford Flight Paulsen 3B 1 1 0 43 38 0
Young Gunz 0 2 -20 13 69 0

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, February 28, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 5:00 PM Hanford High School - Falcon Gym Lil TCB
4 51 Hanford Flight (Gomez)
Saturday, February 29, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P2 8:00 AM Hanford High School - Falcon Gym Hanford Flight (Gomez)
38 12 KBC- Brost
P3 9:15 AM Enterprise Middle School - Court 1 Hanford Flight Paulsen 3B
13 29 Dawgs
P4 9:15 AM Enterprise Middle School - Court 2 Hanford Flight (Sanchez)
9 24 Monstars
P5 11:45 AM Enterprise Middle School - Court 1 KBC- Brost
35 4 Lil TCB
P6 1:00 PM Enterprise Middle School - Court 1 Young Gunz
9 30 Hanford Flight Paulsen 3B
P7 1:00 PM Enterprise Middle School - Court 2 Robs Lions
33 10 Hanford Flight (Sanchez)
P8 3:30 PM Enterprise Middle School - Court 1 Dawgs
39 4 Young Gunz
P9 4:45 PM Enterprise Middle School - Court 2 Monstars
33 18 Robs Lions
Sunday, March 01, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B10 8:00 AM Enterprise Middle School - Court 2 [3] Young Gunz
21 8 [3] Lil TCB
B11 9:15 AM Enterprise Middle School - Court 1 [1] Monstars
24 13 [2] KBC- Brost
B12 9:15 AM Enterprise Middle School - Court 2 [2] Robs Lions
17 19 [2] Hanford Flight Paulsen 3B
B13 9:15 AM Hanford High School - Falcon Gym [1] Hanford Flight (Gomez)
39 5 [3] Hanford Flight (Sanchez)
B14 11:45 AM Enterprise Middle School - Court 1 [1] Dawgs
39 6 Young Gunz
B16 1:00 PM Hanford High School - Falcon Gym Hanford Flight (Gomez)
33 8 Hanford Flight Paulsen 3B
B15 2:15 PM Enterprise Middle School - Court 1 Dawgs
32 28 Monstars
B18 2:15 PM Enterprise Middle School - Court 2 Hanford Flight (Sanchez)
25 19 Robs Lions
B18 2:15 PM Libby Middle School - Court 2 Monstars
Monstars
B17 3:30 PM Enterprise Middle School - Court 2 Lil TCB
Bracket Loser B11
B19 4:45 PM Hanford High School - Falcon Gym Dawgs
8 33 Hanford Flight (Gomez)

Bracket

Bracket Winner B19
CHAMPION
Hanford Flight (Gomez) - 33
B16 - Sun 3/1 1:00PM Hanford High School - Falcon Gym
Hanford Flight Paulsen 3B - 8
[1] Dawgs - 39
B14 - Sun 3/1 11:45AM Enterprise Middle School - Court 1
Young Gunz - 6
[1] Hanford Flight (Gomez) - 39
B13 - Sun 3/1 9:15AM Hanford High School - Falcon Gym
[3] Hanford Flight (Sanchez) - 5
Dawgs - 8
B19 - Sun 3/1 4:45PM Hanford High School - Falcon Gym
Hanford Flight (Gomez) - 33
[2] Robs Lions - 17
B12 - Sun 3/1 9:15AM Enterprise Middle School - Court 2
[2] Hanford Flight Paulsen 3B - 19
Lil TCB
B17 - Sun 3/1 3:30PM Enterprise Middle School - Court 2
Bracket Loser B11
[3] Young Gunz - 21
B10 - Sun 3/1 8:00AM Enterprise Middle School - Court 2
[3] Lil TCB - 8
Dawgs - 32
B15 - Sun 3/1 2:15PM Enterprise Middle School - Court 1
Monstars - 28
[1] Monstars - 24
B11 - Sun 3/1 9:15AM Enterprise Middle School - Court 1
[2] KBC- Brost - 13
Monstars
B18 - Sun 3/1 2:15PM Libby Middle School - Court 2
Monstars
Hanford Flight (Sanchez) - 25
B18 - Sun 3/1 2:15PM Enterprise Middle School - Court 2
Robs Lions - 19