Basketball

7B

Tri-Cities FASTBREAK FRENZY

Feb 28 - Mar 1, 2020
Richland, WA • West Richland, WA
Register
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Pool Standings

Gold
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
HH PD
TCB 0 0 0 0 0 0
JDub Club 0 0 0 0 0 0
EKU Roberts 0 0 0 0 0 0
GBoGN 0 0 0 0 0 0
Purple
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
HH PD
Hanford Flight 7B 0 0 0 0 0 0
Richland Gunners 0 0 0 0 0 0
Triple City Ballers 0 0 0 0 0 0

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, February 28, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P5 8:30 PM Enterprise Middle School - Court 1 GBoGN
EKU Roberts
Saturday, February 29, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 8:00 AM Libby Middle School - Court 1 Richland Gunners
Triple City Ballers
P3 8:00 AM Chief Joe Middle School EKU Roberts
JDub Club
P2 9:15 AM Libby Middle School - Court 1 TCB
GBoGN
P4 10:30 AM Hanford High School - Eiry Hanford Flight 7B
Richland Gunners
P6 1:00 PM Libby Middle School - Court 1 TCB
JDub Club
P7 2:15 PM Hanford High School - Eiry Triple City Ballers
Hanford Flight 7B
P9 3:30 PM Libby Middle School - Court 1 TCB
EKU Roberts
P8 4:45 PM Libby Middle School - Court 1 JDub Club
GBoGN
Sunday, March 01, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 8:00 AM Libby Middle School - Court 1 Purple 2nd Place
Gold 3rd Place
B2 9:15 AM Hanford High School - Eiry Gold 2nd Place
Purple 3rd Place
B3 9:15 AM Libby Middle School - Court 1 Purple 1st Place
Gold 4th Place
B4 1:00 PM Hanford High School - Eiry Gold 1st Place
Bracket Winner B19
B5 1:00 PM Chief Joe Middle School Bracket Winner B20
Bracket Winner B21
B6 3:30 PM Chief Joe Middle School Bracket Winner B22
Bracket Winner B23

Bracket

Bracket Winner B7
Champion
Gold 1st Place
B4 - Sun 3/1 1:00PM Hanford High School - Eiry
Bracket Winner B19
Bracket Winner B22
B6 - Sun 3/1 3:30PM Chief Joe Middle School
Bracket Winner B23
Purple 2nd Place
B1 - Sun 3/1 8:00AM Libby Middle School - Court 1
Gold 3rd Place
Bracket Winner B20
B5 - Sun 3/1 1:00PM Chief Joe Middle School
Bracket Winner B21
Gold 2nd Place
B2 - Sun 3/1 9:15AM Hanford High School - Eiry
Purple 3rd Place
Purple 1st Place
B3 - Sun 3/1 9:15AM Libby Middle School - Court 1
Gold 4th Place
Unknown

Unknown