Basketball

7B

Tri-Cities FASTBREAK FRENZY

Feb 28 - Mar 1, 2020
Richland, WA • West Richland, WA
Register
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Pool Standings

Gold
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
HH PD
GBoGN 3 0 21 173 98 0
EKU Roberts 2 1 11 158 134 0
JDub Club 1 2 -2 112 139 0
TCB 0 3 -30 110 182 0
Purple
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
HH PD
Triple City Ballers 2 0 12 91 57 0
Richland Gunners 1 1 0 77 98 0
Hanford Flight 7B 0 2 -12 79 92 0

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, February 28, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P5 8:30 PM Enterprise Middle School - Court 1 GBoGN
58 57 EKU Roberts
Saturday, February 29, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 8:00 AM Libby Middle School - Court 1 Richland Gunners
22 54 Triple City Ballers
P3 8:00 AM Chief Joe Middle School EKU Roberts
35 33 JDub Club
P2 9:15 AM Libby Middle School - Court 1 TCB
20 58 GBoGN
P4 10:30 AM Hanford High School - Eiry Hanford Flight 7B
44 55 Richland Gunners
P6 1:00 PM Libby Middle School - Court 1 TCB
47 58 JDub Club
P7 2:15 PM Hanford High School - Eiry Triple City Ballers
37 35 Hanford Flight 7B
P9 3:30 PM Libby Middle School - Court 1 TCB
43 66 EKU Roberts
P8 4:45 PM Libby Middle School - Court 1 JDub Club
21 57 GBoGN
Sunday, March 01, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 8:00 AM Libby Middle School - Court 1 [2] Richland Gunners
50 31 [3] JDub Club
B2 9:15 AM Hanford High School - Eiry [2] EKU Roberts
24 35 [3] Hanford Flight 7B
B3 9:15 AM Libby Middle School - Court 1 [1] Triple City Ballers
53 31 [4] TCB
B4 1:00 PM Hanford High School - Eiry [1] GBoGN
Bracket Winner B1
B5 1:00 PM Chief Joe Middle School Bracket Winner B2
Bracket Winner B3
B6 3:30 PM Chief Joe Middle School Bracket Winner B4
Bracket Winner B5

Bracket

Bracket Winner B7
Champion
[1] GBoGN
B4 - Sun 3/1 1:00PM Hanford High School - Eiry
Bracket Winner B1
Bracket Winner B4
B6 - Sun 3/1 3:30PM Chief Joe Middle School
Bracket Winner B5
[2] Richland Gunners - 50
B1 - Sun 3/1 8:00AM Libby Middle School - Court 1
[3] JDub Club - 31
Bracket Winner B2
B5 - Sun 3/1 1:00PM Chief Joe Middle School
Bracket Winner B3
[2] EKU Roberts - 24
B2 - Sun 3/1 9:15AM Hanford High School - Eiry
[3] Hanford Flight 7B - 35
[1] Triple City Ballers - 53
B3 - Sun 3/1 9:15AM Libby Middle School - Court 1
[4] TCB - 31