Basketball

6G

Tri-Cities FASTBREAK FRENZY

Feb 28 - Mar 1, 2020
Richland, WA • West Richland, WA
Register
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Pool Standings

Gold
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
HH PD
Kennewick Crush 0 0 0 0 0 0
KBC Braves 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sunnyside Hoopsters 0 0 0 0 0 0
Purple
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
HH PD
Tcb lady ballers 0 0 0 0 0 0
KBC Mercado 5G 0 0 0 0 0 0
Raptors 0 0 0 0 0 0

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, February 28, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P3 6:15 PM Chief Joe Middle School Raptors
Tcb lady ballers
Saturday, February 29, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P5 8:00 AM Chief Joe Middle School KBC Mercado 5G
Raptors
P1 11:45 AM Chief Joe Middle School Tcb lady ballers
KBC Mercado 5G
P4 1:00 PM Chief Joe Middle School KBC Braves
Kennewick Crush
P6 4:45 PM Chief Joe Middle School Sunnyside Hoopsters
KBC Braves
P2 6:00 PM Chief Joe Middle School Kennewick Crush
Sunnyside Hoopsters
Sunday, March 01, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 8:00 AM Libby Middle School - Court 2 Purple 2nd Place
Gold 3rd Place
B2 9:15 AM Libby Middle School - Court 2 Gold 2nd Place
Purple 3rd Place
B3 11:45 AM Libby Middle School - Court 1 Gold 1st Place
Bracket Winner B3
B4 11:45 AM Libby Middle School - Court 2 Purple 1st Place
Bracket Winner B4
B6 2:15 PM Chief Joe Middle School Bracket Loser B1
Bracket Loser B2
B5 3:30 PM Hanford High School - Falcon Gym Bracket Winner B5
Bracket Winner B6

Bracket

Bracket Winner B7
CHAMPION
Gold 1st Place
B3 - Sun 3/1 11:45AM Libby Middle School - Court 1
Bracket Winner B3
Purple 1st Place
B4 - Sun 3/1 11:45AM Libby Middle School - Court 2
Bracket Winner B4
Bracket Winner B5
B5 - Sun 3/1 3:30PM Hanford High School - Falcon Gym
Bracket Winner B6
Purple 2nd Place
B1 - Sun 3/1 8:00AM Libby Middle School - Court 2
Gold 3rd Place
Gold 2nd Place
B2 - Sun 3/1 9:15AM Libby Middle School - Court 2
Purple 3rd Place
Bracket Loser B1
B6 - Sun 3/1 2:15PM Chief Joe Middle School
Bracket Loser B2