Soccer

2010 MALE OPEN

Longmont, CO

Jun 26, 2021
Longmont, CO
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

Pool A
Team W L T P
GD
GS
GA
Sparkling Pink Unicorns (Loveland, CO) 2 0 1 7 10 25 15
LSC Boys 10 (Littleton, CO) 1 1 1 4 6 24 18
Real Edge (Boulder, CO) 0 0 3 3 0 19 19
Anklebreakers (Parker, CO) 0 2 1 1 -16 13 29
Pool B
Team W L T P
GD
GS
GA
The Show Stoppers (Colorado Springs, CO) 2 0 1 7 12 22 10
SIQ (Aurora, CO) 2 0 1 7 18 27 9
Rapid Fire (Windsor, CO) 0 2 1 1 -11 9 20
Strikers (Louisville, CO) 0 2 1 1 -19 8 27

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, June 26, 2021
Game Time Location Home Score Away
P1 9:00 AM Sandstone Ranch Park - Field 06 LSC Boys 10
10 3 Anklebreakers
P2 9:00 AM Sandstone Ranch Park - Field 07 Real Edge
5 5 Sparkling Pink Unicorns
P3 9:00 AM Sandstone Ranch Park - Field 08 Rapid Fire
2 4 The Show Stoppers
P4 9:00 AM Sandstone Ranch Park - Field 09 Strikers
1 10 SIQ
P5 10:00 AM Sandstone Ranch Park - Field 06 Anklebreakers
7 7 Real Edge
P6 10:00 AM Sandstone Ranch Park - Field 07 LSC Boys 10
7 8 Sparkling Pink Unicorns
P7 10:00 AM Sandstone Ranch Park - Field 08 The Show Stoppers
12 2 Strikers
P8 10:00 AM Sandstone Ranch Park - Field 09 Rapid Fire
2 11 SIQ
P9 11:00 AM Sandstone Ranch Park - Field 06 Sparkling Pink Unicorns
12 3 Anklebreakers
P10 11:00 AM Sandstone Ranch Park - Field 07 LSC Boys 10
7 7 Real Edge
P11 11:00 AM Sandstone Ranch Park - Field 08 SIQ
6 6 The Show Stoppers
P12 11:00 AM Sandstone Ranch Park - Field 09 Rapid Fire
5 5 Strikers
B1 12:00 PM Sandstone Ranch Park - Field 06 [1] Sparkling Pink Unicorns
[4] Strikers
B2 12:00 PM Sandstone Ranch Park - Field 07 [3] Real Edge
[2] SIQ
B3 12:00 PM Sandstone Ranch Park - Field 08 [1] The Show Stoppers
[4] Anklebreakers
B4 12:00 PM Sandstone Ranch Park - Field 09 [3] Rapid Fire
[2] LSC Boys 10
B5 1:00 PM Sandstone Ranch Park - Field 03 Bracket Winner B1
Bracket Winner B2
B6 1:00 PM Sandstone Ranch Park - Field 04 Bracket Winner B3
Bracket Winner B4
B7 2:00 PM Sandstone Ranch Park - Field 06 Bracket Winner B5
Bracket Winner B6
B8 3:00 PM Sandstone Ranch Park - Field 07 Bracket Loser B5
Bracket Loser B6

Bracket

Bracket Winner B7
Champion
Bracket Winner B8
THIRD PLACE
Bracket Winner B1
B5 - Sat 6/26 1:00PM Sandstone Ranch Park - Field 03
Bracket Winner B2
Bracket Winner B3
B6 - Sat 6/26 1:00PM Sandstone Ranch Park - Field 04
Bracket Winner B4
Bracket Winner B5
B7 - Sat 6/26 2:00PM Sandstone Ranch Park - Field 06
Bracket Winner B6
[1] Sparkling Pink Unicorns
B1 - Sat 6/26 12:00PM Sandstone Ranch Park - Field 06
[4] Strikers
[3] Real Edge
B2 - Sat 6/26 12:00PM Sandstone Ranch Park - Field 07
[2] SIQ
Bracket Loser B5
B8 - Sat 6/26 3:00PM Sandstone Ranch Park - Field 07
Bracket Loser B6
[1] The Show Stoppers
B3 - Sat 6/26 12:00PM Sandstone Ranch Park - Field 08
[4] Anklebreakers
[3] Rapid Fire
B4 - Sat 6/26 12:00PM Sandstone Ranch Park - Field 09
[2] LSC Boys 10