Soccer

2010 FEMALE OPEN

Longmont, CO

Jun 26, 2021
Longmont, CO
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

Pool A
Team W L T P
GD
GS
GA
CASA FC Super Stars 10 Pink (Commerce City, CO) 2 0 0 6 17 19 2
CASA FC Super Stars 10 Black (Commerce City, CO) 2 0 0 6 7 10 3
FC United (Fort Collins, CO) 1 1 0 3 1 7 6
BC United Strikin' Lunachicks (Boulder, CO) 1 1 0 3 0 7 7
The Crushers (Longmont, CO) 0 2 0 0 -8 5 13
Golden Bears (Longmont, CO) 0 2 0 0 -17 0 17

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, June 26, 2021
Game Time Location Home Score Away
P1 12:00 PM Sandstone Ranch Park - Field 11 CASA FC Super Stars 10 Pink
7 2 The Crushers
P2 12:00 PM Sandstone Ranch Park - Field 12 BC United Strikin' Lunachicks
1 4 FC United
P3 12:00 PM Sandstone Ranch Park - Field 13 Golden Bears
0 5 CASA FC Super Stars 10 Black
P4 1:00 PM Sandstone Ranch Park - Field 06 The Crushers
3 6 BC United Strikin' Lunachicks
P5 1:00 PM Sandstone Ranch Park - Field 07 CASA FC Super Stars 10 Pink
12 0 Golden Bears
P6 1:00 PM Sandstone Ranch Park - Field 08 FC United
3 5 CASA FC Super Stars 10 Black
P7 2:30 PM Sandstone Ranch Park - Field 08 Golden Bears
The Crushers
P8 2:30 PM Sandstone Ranch Park - Field 09 CASA FC Super Stars 10 Black
BC United Strikin' Lunachicks
P9 2:30 PM Sandstone Ranch Park - Field 10 FC United
CASA FC Super Stars 10 Pink
B1 3:30 PM Sandstone Ranch Park - Field 08 Pool A 4th Place
Pool A 5th Place
B2 3:30 PM Sandstone Ranch Park - Field 09 Pool A 3rd Place
Pool A 6th Place
B3 4:30 PM Sandstone Ranch Park - Field 08 Bracket Winner B1
Pool A 1st Place
B4 4:30 PM Sandstone Ranch Park - Field 09 Bracket Winner B2
Pool A 2nd Place
B5 5:30 PM Sandstone Ranch Park - Field 04 Bracket Winner B3
Bracket Winner B4
B6 5:30 PM Sandstone Ranch Park - Field 05 Bracket Loser B3
Bracket Loser B4

Bracket

Bracket Winner B6
THIRD PLACE
Bracket Winner B5
Champion
Bracket Winner B3
B5 - Sat 6/26 5:30PM Sandstone Ranch Park - Field 04
Bracket Winner B4
Bracket Loser B3
B6 - Sat 6/26 5:30PM Sandstone Ranch Park - Field 05
Bracket Loser B4
Pool A 4th Place
B1 - Sat 6/26 3:30PM Sandstone Ranch Park - Field 08
Pool A 5th Place
Bracket Winner B1
B3 - Sat 6/26 4:30PM Sandstone Ranch Park - Field 08
Pool A 1st Place
Pool A 3rd Place
B2 - Sat 6/26 3:30PM Sandstone Ranch Park - Field 09
Pool A 6th Place
Bracket Winner B2
B4 - Sat 6/26 4:30PM Sandstone Ranch Park - Field 09
Pool A 2nd Place