B1
|
Sat 05/15/21
12:00 AM
|
|
[2] Douglas 12U - Ewing (U12A Pool 3)
|
|
|
[3] GCVC-Jill (U12A Pool 2)
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 05/15/21
8:00 AM
|
CY Middle School - Court 2
WT: GCVC-Jill
|
Wright (U12A Pool 2)
|
0
|
2
|
Rose City Netters (U12A Pool 2)
21-2 21-4
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 05/15/21
8:00 AM
|
CY Middle School - Court 1
WT: Rawlins U12A-Lauren
|
Rage-Dacia (U12A Pool 1)
21-16 14-21
|
1
|
1
|
GCVC-Haleigh (U12A Pool 1)
|
|
|
P6
|
Sat 05/15/21
8:00 AM
|
CY Middle School - Court 3
WT: CFVC Gold 12
|
Douglas 12U - Ewing (U12A Pool 3)
21-14 21-15
|
2
|
0
|
OCVC Lizzie (U12A Pool 3)
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 05/15/21
9:00 AM
|
CY Middle School - Court 2
WT: Wright
|
GCVC-Jill (U12A Pool 2)
21-17 21-18
|
2
|
0
|
Wheatland Ascend (U12A Pool 2)
|
|
|
P4
|
Sat 05/15/21
9:00 AM
|
CY Middle School - Court 1
WT: Rage-Dacia
|
ECVC KALEA (U12A Pool 1)
21-8 21-0
|
2
|
0
|
Rawlins U12A-Lauren (U12A Pool 1)
|
|
|
P5
|
Sat 05/15/21
9:00 AM
|
CY Middle School - Court 3
WT: OCVC Lizzie
|
CFVC Gold 12 (U12A Pool 3)
21-15 15-21
|
1
|
1
|
Rage-Hannah12 (U12A Pool 3)
|
|
|
P7
|
Sat 05/15/21
10:00 AM
|
CY Middle School - Court 2
WT: Wheatland Ascend
|
Rose City Netters (U12A Pool 2)
|
0
|
2
|
GCVC-Jill (U12A Pool 2)
21-15 21-19
|
|
|
P10
|
Sat 05/15/21
10:00 AM
|
CY Middle School - Court 1
WT: GCVC-Haleigh
|
Rage-Dacia (U12A Pool 1)
21-9 21-7
|
2
|
0
|
Rawlins U12A-Lauren (U12A Pool 1)
|
|
|
P11
|
Sat 05/15/21
10:00 AM
|
CY Middle School - Court 3
WT: CFVC Gold 12
|
Rage-Hannah12 (U12A Pool 3)
|
0
|
2
|
Douglas 12U - Ewing (U12A Pool 3)
21-10 21-8
|
|
|
P8
|
Sat 05/15/21
11:00 AM
|
CY Middle School - Court 2
WT: Rose City Netters
|
Wright (U12A Pool 2)
|
0
|
2
|
Wheatland Ascend (U12A Pool 2)
21-9 21-12
|
|
|
P9
|
Sat 05/15/21
11:00 AM
|
CY Middle School - Court 1
WT: Rage-Dacia
|
GCVC-Haleigh (U12A Pool 1)
|
0
|
2
|
ECVC KALEA (U12A Pool 1)
21-12 21-4
|
|
|
P12
|
Sat 05/15/21
11:00 AM
|
CY Middle School - Court 3
WT: Rage-Hannah12
|
CFVC Gold 12 (U12A Pool 3)
|
0
|
2
|
OCVC Lizzie (U12A Pool 3)
21-16 21-7
|
|
|
P13
|
Sat 05/15/21
12:00 PM
|
CY Middle School - Court 2
WT: Wright
|
Wheatland Ascend (U12A Pool 2)
21-10 22-20
|
2
|
0
|
Rose City Netters (U12A Pool 2)
|
|
|
P15
|
Sat 05/15/21
12:00 PM
|
CY Middle School - Court 1
WT: ECVC KALEA
|
Rawlins U12A-Lauren (U12A Pool 1)
|
0
|
2
|
GCVC-Haleigh (U12A Pool 1)
21-11 21-15
|
|
|
P18
|
Sat 05/15/21
12:00 PM
|
CY Middle School - Court 3
WT: Rage-Hannah12
|
CFVC Gold 12 (U12A Pool 3)
|
0
|
2
|
Douglas 12U - Ewing (U12A Pool 3)
21-7 21-13
|
|
|
P14
|
Sat 05/15/21
1:00 PM
|
CY Middle School - Court 2
WT: Wheatland Ascend
|
Wright (U12A Pool 2)
|
0
|
2
|
GCVC-Jill (U12A Pool 2)
21-3 21-6
|
|
|
P16
|
Sat 05/15/21
1:00 PM
|
CY Middle School - Court 1
WT: GCVC-Haleigh
|
Rage-Dacia (U12A Pool 1)
|
0
|
2
|
ECVC KALEA (U12A Pool 1)
21-12 21-19
|
|
|
P17
|
Sat 05/15/21
1:00 PM
|
CY Middle School - Court 3
WT: Douglas 12U - Ewing
|
OCVC Lizzie (U12A Pool 3)
21-4 21-5
|
2
|
0
|
Rage-Hannah12 (U12A Pool 3)
|
|
|