Volleyball

Tournament Note

Questions please contact ECVC at eastcaspervc@gmail.com.

U12A

2021 Wyoming Super Regionals

May 15 - 16, 2021
Casper, WY
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 
champion
GCVC-Jill

U12A Champion

Sat May 15, 2021 - Sun May 16, 2021

Pool Standings

U12A Pool 1
Team W L P
SW
SL
ECVC KALEA (CASPER, WY) 3 0 0 6 0
Rage-Dacia (Gillette, WY) 1 1 0 3 3
GCVC-Haleigh (Casper, Wyoming) 1 1 0 3 3
Rawlins U12A-Lauren (Rawlins, WY) 0 3 0 0 6
U12A Pool 2
Team W L P
SW
SL
GCVC-Jill (Casper, WY) 3 0 0 6 0
Wheatland Ascend (Wheatland, WY) 2 1 0 4 2
Rose City Netters (LOVELL, WY) 1 2 0 2 4
Wright (Wright, WY) 0 3 0 0 6
U12A Pool 3
Team W L P
SW
SL
Douglas 12U - Ewing (Douglas, WY) 3 0 0 6 0
OCVC Lizzie (CASPER, WY) 2 1 0 4 2
CFVC Gold 12 (Cody, WY) 0 2 0 1 5
Rage-Hannah12 (Gillette, WY) 0 2 0 1 5

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, May 15, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 12:00 AM Douglas 12U - Ewing (U12A Pool 3)
GCVC-Jill (U12A Pool 2)
P1 8:00 AM CY Middle School - Court 2
WT: GCVC-Jill
Wright (U12A Pool 2)
0 2 Rose City Netters (U12A Pool 2)
21-2 21-4
P3 8:00 AM CY Middle School - Court 1
WT: Rawlins U12A-Lauren
Rage-Dacia (U12A Pool 1)
21-16 14-21
1 1 GCVC-Haleigh (U12A Pool 1)
P6 8:00 AM CY Middle School - Court 3
WT: CFVC Gold 12
Douglas 12U - Ewing (U12A Pool 3)
21-14 21-15
2 0 OCVC Lizzie (U12A Pool 3)
P2 9:00 AM CY Middle School - Court 2
WT: Wright
GCVC-Jill (U12A Pool 2)
21-17 21-18
2 0 Wheatland Ascend (U12A Pool 2)
P4 9:00 AM CY Middle School - Court 1
WT: Rage-Dacia
ECVC KALEA (U12A Pool 1)
21-8 21-0
2 0 Rawlins U12A-Lauren (U12A Pool 1)
P5 9:00 AM CY Middle School - Court 3
WT: OCVC Lizzie
CFVC Gold 12 (U12A Pool 3)
21-15 15-21
1 1 Rage-Hannah12 (U12A Pool 3)
P7 10:00 AM CY Middle School - Court 2
WT: Wheatland Ascend
Rose City Netters (U12A Pool 2)
0 2 GCVC-Jill (U12A Pool 2)
21-15 21-19
P10 10:00 AM CY Middle School - Court 1
WT: GCVC-Haleigh
Rage-Dacia (U12A Pool 1)
21-9 21-7
2 0 Rawlins U12A-Lauren (U12A Pool 1)
P11 10:00 AM CY Middle School - Court 3
WT: CFVC Gold 12
Rage-Hannah12 (U12A Pool 3)
0 2 Douglas 12U - Ewing (U12A Pool 3)
21-10 21-8
P8 11:00 AM CY Middle School - Court 2
WT: Rose City Netters
Wright (U12A Pool 2)
0 2 Wheatland Ascend (U12A Pool 2)
21-9 21-12
P9 11:00 AM CY Middle School - Court 1
WT: Rage-Dacia
GCVC-Haleigh (U12A Pool 1)
0 2 ECVC KALEA (U12A Pool 1)
21-12 21-4
P12 11:00 AM CY Middle School - Court 3
WT: Rage-Hannah12
CFVC Gold 12 (U12A Pool 3)
0 2 OCVC Lizzie (U12A Pool 3)
21-16 21-7
P13 12:00 PM CY Middle School - Court 2
WT: Wright
Wheatland Ascend (U12A Pool 2)
21-10 22-20
2 0 Rose City Netters (U12A Pool 2)
P15 12:00 PM CY Middle School - Court 1
WT: ECVC KALEA
Rawlins U12A-Lauren (U12A Pool 1)
0 2 GCVC-Haleigh (U12A Pool 1)
21-11 21-15
P18 12:00 PM CY Middle School - Court 3
WT: Rage-Hannah12
CFVC Gold 12 (U12A Pool 3)
0 2 Douglas 12U - Ewing (U12A Pool 3)
21-7 21-13
P14 1:00 PM CY Middle School - Court 2
WT: Wheatland Ascend
Wright (U12A Pool 2)
0 2 GCVC-Jill (U12A Pool 2)
21-3 21-6
P16 1:00 PM CY Middle School - Court 1
WT: GCVC-Haleigh
Rage-Dacia (U12A Pool 1)
0 2 ECVC KALEA (U12A Pool 1)
21-12 21-19
P17 1:00 PM CY Middle School - Court 3
WT: Douglas 12U - Ewing
OCVC Lizzie (U12A Pool 3)
21-4 21-5
2 0 Rage-Hannah12 (U12A Pool 3)