Volleyball

Tournament Note

Questions please contact ECVC at eastcaspervc@gmail.com.

U14B

2021 Wyoming Super Regionals

May 15 - 16, 2021
Casper, WY
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 
champion
ECVC SYDNEY

U14B Champion

Sat May 15, 2021 - Sun May 16, 2021

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, May 15, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 8:00 AM Casper Rec Center - Court 1
WT: BHJ 13’s
Platte Valley Volleyball Club (U14B Pool 1)
21-10 21-5
2 0 Rawlins U14B-Brandi (U14B Pool 1)
P3 8:00 AM Casper Rec Center - Court 2
WT: GCVC-Rissa
BHJ 14 Green (U14B Pool 2)
21-17 16-21
1 1 Douglas 14U - Allington (U14B Pool 2)
P5 8:00 AM Casper Rec Center - Court 3
WT: Devils Tower Volleyball (DTVB)
OCVC Shayna (U14B Pool 3)
1 1 ECVC KENNADEE (U14B Pool 3)
P2 9:00 AM Casper Rec Center - Court 1
WT: Platte Valley Volleyball Club
ECVC SYDNEY (U14B Pool 1)
21-13 19-21
1 1 BHJ 13’s (U14B Pool 1)
P4 9:00 AM Casper Rec Center - Court 2
WT: BHJ 14 Green
Wheatland Ascend U14 Blue (U14B Pool 2)
0 2 GCVC-Rissa (U14B Pool 2)
21-6 21-15
P6 9:00 AM Casper Rec Center - Court 3
WT: OCVC Shayna
WyoCity Crushers (U14B Pool 3)
21-11 21-10
2 0 Devils Tower Volleyball (DTVB) (U14B Pool 3)
P7 10:00 AM Casper Rec Center - Court 1
WT: BHJ 13’s
Rawlins U14B-Brandi (U14B Pool 1)
0 2 ECVC SYDNEY (U14B Pool 1)
21-10 21-6
P9 10:00 AM Casper Rec Center - Court 2
WT: GCVC-Rissa
Douglas 14U - Allington (U14B Pool 2)
23-21 21-16
2 0 Wheatland Ascend U14 Blue (U14B Pool 2)
P11 10:00 AM Casper Rec Center - Court 3
WT: Devils Tower Volleyball (DTVB)
ECVC KENNADEE (U14B Pool 3)
0 2 WyoCity Crushers (U14B Pool 3)
21-8 21-19
P8 11:00 AM Casper Rec Center - Court 1
WT: Rawlins U14B-Brandi
Platte Valley Volleyball Club (U14B Pool 1)
0 2 BHJ 13’s (U14B Pool 1)
21-14 21-15
P10 11:00 AM Casper Rec Center - Court 2
WT: Wheatland Ascend U14 Blue
BHJ 14 Green (U14B Pool 2)
10-21 21-12
1 1 GCVC-Rissa (U14B Pool 2)
P12 11:00 AM Casper Rec Center - Court 3
WT: WyoCity Crushers
OCVC Shayna (U14B Pool 3)
21-16 12-21
1 1 Devils Tower Volleyball (DTVB) (U14B Pool 3)
P13 12:00 PM Casper Rec Center - Court 1
WT: ECVC SYDNEY
BHJ 13’s (U14B Pool 1)
21-17 21-13
2 0 Rawlins U14B-Brandi (U14B Pool 1)
P15 12:00 PM Casper Rec Center - Court 2
WT: BHJ 14 Green
GCVC-Rissa (U14B Pool 2)
21-17 21-19
2 0 Douglas 14U - Allington (U14B Pool 2)
P17 12:00 PM Casper Rec Center - Court 3
WT: OCVC Shayna
Devils Tower Volleyball (DTVB) (U14B Pool 3)
21-13 21-17
2 0 ECVC KENNADEE (U14B Pool 3)
P14 1:00 PM Casper Rec Center - Court 1
WT: Rawlins U14B-Brandi
Platte Valley Volleyball Club (U14B Pool 1)
0 2 ECVC SYDNEY (U14B Pool 1)
21-14 21-15
P16 1:00 PM Casper Rec Center - Court 2
WT: Douglas 14U - Allington
BHJ 14 Green (U14B Pool 2)
21-17 21-8
2 0 Wheatland Ascend U14 Blue (U14B Pool 2)
P18 1:00 PM Casper Rec Center - Court 3
WT: ECVC KENNADEE
OCVC Shayna (U14B Pool 3)
0 2 WyoCity Crushers (U14B Pool 3)
21-17 22-20