P1
|
Sun 05/16/21
8:00 AM
|
CY Middle School - Court 1
WT: MVC 18
|
BHJ 18's (U18 Pool 1)
21-6 21-9
|
2
|
0
|
SVC-18-Neci (U18 Pool 1)
|
|
|
P3
|
Sun 05/16/21
8:00 AM
|
CY Middle School - Court 2
WT: Wheatland Ascend U18
|
Rage- Sarah/Cheyenne (U18 Pool 2)
21-7 21-12
|
2
|
0
|
OCVC Courtney (U18 Pool 2)
|
|
|
P5
|
Sun 05/16/21
8:00 AM
|
CY Middle School - Court 3
WT: Wheatland Ascend U18 Black
|
Platte Valley Volleyball Club (U18 Pool 3)
|
0
|
2
|
Rage- Hannah 18 (U18 Pool 3)
21-16 21-10
|
|
|
P2
|
Sun 05/16/21
9:00 AM
|
CY Middle School - Court 1
WT: SVC-18-Neci
|
Jackson Elite Volleyball U17 (U18 Pool 1)
|
0
|
2
|
MVC 18 (U18 Pool 1)
21-15 23-22
|
|
|
P4
|
Sun 05/16/21
9:00 AM
|
CY Middle School - Court 2
WT: Rage- Sarah/Cheyenne
|
Casper Nitro (U18 Pool 2)
21-13 21-8
|
2
|
0
|
Wheatland Ascend U18 (U18 Pool 2)
|
|
|
P6
|
Sun 05/16/21
9:00 AM
|
CY Middle School - Court 3
WT: Rage- Hannah 18
|
Wheatland Ascend U18 Black (U18 Pool 3)
21-13 21-8
|
2
|
0
|
Devils Tower Volleyball (DTVB) (U18 Pool 3)
|
|
|
P7
|
Sun 05/16/21
10:00 AM
|
CY Middle School - Court 1
WT: BHJ 18's
|
SVC-18-Neci (U18 Pool 1)
|
0
|
2
|
Jackson Elite Volleyball U17 (U18 Pool 1)
21-16 21-16
|
|
|
P9
|
Sun 05/16/21
10:00 AM
|
CY Middle School - Court 2
WT: Wheatland Ascend U18
|
OCVC Courtney (U18 Pool 2)
|
0
|
2
|
Casper Nitro (U18 Pool 2)
21-9 21-8
|
|
|
P11
|
Sun 05/16/21
10:00 AM
|
CY Middle School - Court 3
WT: Platte Valley Volleyball Club
|
Rage- Hannah 18 (U18 Pool 3)
17-21 21-9
|
1
|
1
|
Wheatland Ascend U18 Black (U18 Pool 3)
|
|
|
P8
|
Sun 05/16/21
11:00 AM
|
CY Middle School - Court 1
WT: Jackson Elite Volleyball U17
|
BHJ 18's (U18 Pool 1)
21-18 22-20
|
2
|
0
|
MVC 18 (U18 Pool 1)
|
|
|
P10
|
Sun 05/16/21
11:00 AM
|
CY Middle School - Court 2
WT: OCVC Courtney
|
Rage- Sarah/Cheyenne (U18 Pool 2)
21-13 21-7
|
2
|
0
|
Wheatland Ascend U18 (U18 Pool 2)
|
|
|
P12
|
Sun 05/16/21
11:00 AM
|
CY Middle School - Court 3
WT: Rage- Hannah 18
|
Platte Valley Volleyball Club (U18 Pool 3)
21-16 22-20
|
2
|
0
|
Devils Tower Volleyball (DTVB) (U18 Pool 3)
|
|
|
P13
|
Sun 05/16/21
12:00 PM
|
CY Middle School - Court 1
WT: BHJ 18's
|
MVC 18 (U18 Pool 1)
21-7 21-11
|
2
|
0
|
SVC-18-Neci (U18 Pool 1)
|
|
|
P15
|
Sun 05/16/21
12:00 PM
|
CY Middle School - Court 2
WT: Casper Nitro
|
Wheatland Ascend U18 (U18 Pool 2)
|
0
|
2
|
OCVC Courtney (U18 Pool 2)
21-12 21-10
|
|
|
P17
|
Sun 05/16/21
12:00 PM
|
CY Middle School - Court 3
WT: Platte Valley Volleyball Club
|
Devils Tower Volleyball (DTVB) (U18 Pool 3)
|
0
|
2
|
Rage- Hannah 18 (U18 Pool 3)
21-15 21-14
|
|
|
P14
|
Sun 05/16/21
1:00 PM
|
CY Middle School - Court 1
WT: SVC-18-Neci
|
BHJ 18's (U18 Pool 1)
21-11 21-17
|
2
|
0
|
Jackson Elite Volleyball U17 (U18 Pool 1)
|
|
|
P16
|
Sun 05/16/21
1:00 PM
|
CY Middle School - Court 2
WT: OCVC Courtney
|
Rage- Sarah/Cheyenne (U18 Pool 2)
21-19 22-23
|
1
|
1
|
Casper Nitro (U18 Pool 2)
|
|
|
P18
|
Sun 05/16/21
1:00 PM
|
CY Middle School - Court 3
WT: Devils Tower Volleyball (DTVB)
|
Platte Valley Volleyball Club (U18 Pool 3)
|
0
|
2
|
Wheatland Ascend U18 Black (U18 Pool 3)
21-10 21-15
|
|
|