Softball

16 U Division

2020 Ringneck International Girls FP

Jul 3 - 5, 2020
Sioux Falls, SD
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Bracket

A Bracket 16U
B Bracket 16U
[1] SF Cyclones Red Hoover
[4] Primetime
Champions
[1] Brainerd - 11
B1 - Sun 7/5 8:00AM Sherman Park - Sherman F
[2] Wicked 307 - 1
[1] Kansas Crush Acadamy Mitchell - 11
B6 - Sun 7/5 9:30AM Sherman Park - Sherman G
[2] Fury Gold Bestenlehner - 0
[1] MN Magic Purple - 0
B7 - Sun 7/5 11:00AM Sherman Park - Sherman F
[2] Cyclones Blue - 11
[3] Diamond Academy Black - 2
B8 - Sun 7/5 11:00AM Sherman Park - Sherman G
[1] SF Cyclones Red Hoover - 3
[1] Bennington Elite - 1
B3 - Sun 7/5 8:00AM Sherman Park - Sherman H
[2] Brookings Outlaws 04 - 4
Elkhorn Edge Gold - 1
B11 - Sun 7/5 2:00PM Sherman Park - Sherman G
Kansas Crush Acadamy Mitchell - 3
[2] MN Ice Holt - 5
B2 - Sun 7/5 8:00AM Sherman Park - Sherman G
[2] Norfolk Golden Girls Brown - 1
[1] Elkhorn Edge Gold - 9
B5 - Sun 7/5 9:30AM Sherman Park - Sherman F
[2] Hartford Sparx - 2
Cyclones Blue - 1
B12 - Sun 7/5 2:00PM Sherman Park - Sherman F
SF Cyclones Red Hoover - 10
[1] SF Cyclones White Krouse - 11
B4 - Sun 7/5 8:00AM Sherman Park - Sherman I
[3] Sting Elite - 0
Brainerd - 6
B9 - Sun 7/5 12:30PM Sherman Park - Sherman F
MN Ice Holt - 7
Brookings Outlaws 04 - 3
B10 - Sun 7/5 12:30PM Sherman Park - Sherman G
SF Cyclones White Krouse - 11
MN Ice Holt - 1
B13 - Sun 7/5 3:30PM Sherman Park - Sherman F
SF Cyclones White Krouse - 8
SF Cyclones White Krouse - 0
B15 - Sun 7/5 5:00PM Sherman Park - Sherman F
SF Cyclones Red Hoover - 4
Kansas Crush Acadamy Mitchell - 0
B14 - Sun 7/5 3:30PM Sherman Park - Sherman G
SF Cyclones Red Hoover - 6
[4] Diamond Academy White - 4
B20 - Sun 7/5 9:30AM Sherman Park - Sherman H
[4] Primetime - 6
[4] SF Sparks - 7
B16 - Sun 7/5 8:00AM Sherman Park - Sherman B
[5] NE Quakes Simmons - 0
Norfolk Golden Girls Severance - 1
B23 - Sun 7/5 11:00AM Sherman Park - Sherman I
SD Elite - 9
Primetime - 10
B27 - Sun 7/5 2:00PM Sherman Park - Sherman I
Breakers - 7
[3] Brookings Outlaws 03 - 6
B22 - Sun 7/5 11:00AM Sherman Park - Sherman H
[1] SF Sparks - 4
Brookings Outlaws 03 - 7
B26 - Sun 7/5 2:00PM Sherman Park - Sherman H
SD Elite - 1
Brookings Outlaws 03 - 4
B28 - Sun 7/5 3:30PM Sherman Park - Sherman H
Primetime - 15
[3] SD Elite - 8
B18 - Sun 7/5 8:00AM Sherman Park - Sherman D
[4] Fire & Ice - 3
[3] BV Outlaws - 3
B17 - Sun 7/5 8:00AM Sherman Park - Sherman C
[4] Norfolk Golden Girls Severance - 13
MN Ice Carpenter - 4
B24 - Sun 7/5 12:30PM Sherman Park - Sherman H
[2] Primetime - 12
[3] MN Ice Carpenter - 11
B19 - Sun 7/5 8:00AM Sherman Park - Sherman E
[4] Elkhorn Edge Riley/Uittis - 3
[3] Breakers - 8
B25 - Sun 7/5 12:30PM Sherman Park - Sherman I
NE Echoes Madsen - 7
[5] NE Echoes Madsen - 4
B21 - Sun 7/5 9:30AM Sherman Park - Sherman I
[4] SD Renegades - 3