Softball

16 U Division

2020 Ringneck International Girls FP

Jul 3 - 5, 2020
Sioux Falls, SD
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, July 03, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 4:00 PM Sherman Park - Sherman E SF Sparks
7 9 MN Magic Purple
P2 4:00 PM Sherman Park - Sherman F Diamond Academy Black
8 2 NE Echoes Madsen
P3 4:00 PM Sherman Park - Sherman H NE Quakes Simmons
0 7 Diamond Academy White
P4 4:00 PM Sherman Park - Sherman I Hartford Sparx
4 2 Sting Elite
P45 4:00 PM Sherman Park - Sherman G Brainerd
6 2 Norfolk Golden Girls Brown
P5 5:45 PM Sherman Park - Sherman E Fury Gold Bestenlehner
15 3 Fire & Ice
P6 5:45 PM Sherman Park - Sherman F SF Cyclones White Krouse
8 1 Breakers
P7 5:45 PM Sherman Park - Sherman G Primetime
0 12 SD Elite
P8 5:45 PM Sherman Park - Sherman H Brookings Outlaws 04
0 3 Kansas Crush Acadamy Mitchell
P9 5:45 PM Sherman Park - Sherman I Wicked 307
2 8 Elkhorn Edge Gold
P10 7:30 PM Sherman Park - Sherman E SD Renegades
2 3 BV Outlaws
P11 7:30 PM Sherman Park - Sherman F Brookings Outlaws 03
4 13 MN Ice Holt
P12 7:30 PM Sherman Park - Sherman G Elkhorn Edge Riley/Uittis
0 9 SF Cyclones Red Hoover
P13 7:30 PM Sherman Park - Sherman H MN Ice Carpenter
2 12 Bennington Elite
P14 7:30 PM Sherman Park - Sherman I Norfolk Golden Girls Severance
3 7 Cyclones Blue
Saturday, July 04, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P15 8:00 AM Sherman Park - Sherman E Norfolk Golden Girls Brown
7 2 SF Sparks
P16 8:00 AM Sherman Park - Sherman H MN Magic Purple
4 4 NE Echoes Madsen
P17 8:00 AM Sherman Park - Sherman I Brainerd
7 0 NE Quakes Simmons
P25 8:00 AM Sherman Park - Sherman F MN Ice Holt
19 6 Elkhorn Edge Riley/Uittis
P26 8:00 AM Sherman Park - Sherman G Brookings Outlaws 03
0 2 SF Cyclones Red Hoover
P18 9:45 AM Sherman Park - Sherman E Diamond Academy White
11 11 Sting Elite
P19 9:45 AM Sherman Park - Sherman F Fire & Ice
0 14 SF Cyclones White Krouse
P20 9:45 AM Sherman Park - Sherman G Fury Gold Bestenlehner
10 2 Breakers
P21 9:45 AM Sherman Park - Sherman H SD Elite
1 1 Brookings Outlaws 04
P22 9:45 AM Sherman Park - Sherman I Primetime
0 9 Kansas Crush Acadamy Mitchell
P23 11:30 AM Sherman Park - Sherman F Elkhorn Edge Gold
17 0 SD Renegades
P24 11:30 AM Sherman Park - Sherman G Wicked 307
8 1 BV Outlaws
P27 11:30 AM Sherman Park - Sherman H Bennington Elite
1 5 Norfolk Golden Girls Severance
P28 11:30 AM Sherman Park - Sherman I MN Ice Carpenter
2 6 Cyclones Blue
P29 1:15 PM Sherman Park - Sherman F Diamond Academy Black
0 5 Norfolk Golden Girls Brown
P30 1:15 PM Sherman Park - Sherman G NE Echoes Madsen
3 10 SF Sparks
P31 1:15 PM Sherman Park - Sherman H Hartford Sparx
1 9 Brainerd
P32 1:15 PM Sherman Park - Sherman I Sting Elite
7 0 NE Quakes Simmons
P33 3:00 PM Sherman Park - Sherman F Breakers
19 3 Fire & Ice
P34 3:00 PM Sherman Park - Sherman G Fury Gold Bestenlehner
1 8 SF Cyclones White Krouse
P35 3:00 PM Sherman Park - Sherman H Kansas Crush Acadamy Mitchell
11 4 SD Elite
P36 3:00 PM Sherman Park - Sherman I Primetime
1 6 Brookings Outlaws 04
P37 4:45 PM Sherman Park - Sherman F BV Outlaws
3 10 Elkhorn Edge Gold
P38 4:45 PM Sherman Park - Sherman G Wicked 307
3 7 SD Renegades
P39 4:45 PM Sherman Park - Sherman H SF Cyclones Red Hoover
10 0 MN Ice Holt
P40 4:45 PM Sherman Park - Sherman I Brookings Outlaws 03
13 1 Elkhorn Edge Riley/Uittis
P41 6:30 PM Sherman Park - Sherman B Cyclones Blue
1 3 Bennington Elite
P42 6:30 PM Sherman Park - Sherman C MN Ice Carpenter
6 4 Norfolk Golden Girls Severance
P43 6:30 PM Sherman Park - Sherman D Diamond Academy Black
3 5 MN Magic Purple
P44 6:30 PM Sherman Park - Sherman H Hartford Sparx
8 1 Diamond Academy White
Sunday, July 05, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 8:00 AM Sherman Park - Sherman F [1] Brainerd
11 1 [2] Wicked 307
B2 8:00 AM Sherman Park - Sherman G [2] MN Ice Holt
5 1 [2] Norfolk Golden Girls Brown
B3 8:00 AM Sherman Park - Sherman H [1] Bennington Elite
1 4 [2] Brookings Outlaws 04
B4 8:00 AM Sherman Park - Sherman I [1] SF Cyclones White Krouse
11 0 [3] Sting Elite
B16 8:00 AM Sherman Park - Sherman B [4] SF Sparks
7 0 [5] NE Quakes Simmons
B17 8:00 AM Sherman Park - Sherman C [3] BV Outlaws
3 13 [4] Norfolk Golden Girls Severance
B18 8:00 AM Sherman Park - Sherman D [3] SD Elite
8 3 [4] Fire & Ice
B19 8:00 AM Sherman Park - Sherman E [3] MN Ice Carpenter
11 3 [4] Elkhorn Edge Riley/Uittis
B5 9:30 AM Sherman Park - Sherman F [1] Elkhorn Edge Gold
9 2 [2] Hartford Sparx
B6 9:30 AM Sherman Park - Sherman G [1] Kansas Crush Acadamy Mitchell
11 0 [2] Fury Gold Bestenlehner
B20 9:30 AM Sherman Park - Sherman H [4] Diamond Academy White
4 6 [4] Primetime
B21 9:30 AM Sherman Park - Sherman I [5] NE Echoes Madsen
4 3 [4] SD Renegades
B7 11:00 AM Sherman Park - Sherman F [1] MN Magic Purple
0 11 [2] Cyclones Blue
B8 11:00 AM Sherman Park - Sherman G [3] Diamond Academy Black
2 3 [1] SF Cyclones Red Hoover
B22 11:00 AM Sherman Park - Sherman H [3] Brookings Outlaws 03
6 4 [1] SF Sparks
B23 11:00 AM Sherman Park - Sherman I Norfolk Golden Girls Severance
1 9 SD Elite
B9 12:30 PM Sherman Park - Sherman F Brainerd
6 7 MN Ice Holt
B10 12:30 PM Sherman Park - Sherman G Brookings Outlaws 04
3 11 SF Cyclones White Krouse
B24 12:30 PM Sherman Park - Sherman H MN Ice Carpenter
4 12 [2] Primetime
B25 12:30 PM Sherman Park - Sherman I [3] Breakers
8 7 NE Echoes Madsen
B11 2:00 PM Sherman Park - Sherman G Elkhorn Edge Gold
1 3 Kansas Crush Acadamy Mitchell
B12 2:00 PM Sherman Park - Sherman F Cyclones Blue
1 10 SF Cyclones Red Hoover
B26 2:00 PM Sherman Park - Sherman H Brookings Outlaws 03
7 1 SD Elite
B27 2:00 PM Sherman Park - Sherman I Primetime
10 7 Breakers
B13 3:30 PM Sherman Park - Sherman F MN Ice Holt
1 8 SF Cyclones White Krouse
B14 3:30 PM Sherman Park - Sherman G Kansas Crush Acadamy Mitchell
0 6 SF Cyclones Red Hoover
B28 3:30 PM Sherman Park - Sherman H Brookings Outlaws 03
4 15 Primetime
B15 5:00 PM Sherman Park - Sherman F SF Cyclones White Krouse
0 4 SF Cyclones Red Hoover