Softball

18 U Division

2020 Ringneck International Girls FP

Jul 3 - 5, 2020
Sioux Falls, SD
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Nebraska Gold

18 U Division Champion

Fri Jul 3, 2020 - Sun Jul 5, 2020

Bracket

A Bracket 18U
B Bracket 18U
[1] Nebraska Gold
CHAMPIONS
[3] NE Quakes Russell
Champions
[1] SD Renegades Gold - 13
B4 - Sun 7/5 11:00AM Sherman Park - Sherman D
[2] Kelly's Fastpitch - 0
Nebraska Gold - 5
B9 - Sun 7/5 2:00PM Sherman Park - Sherman D
Bellevue Elite - 0
[1] NE Thunder Mayfield - 1
B8 - Sun 7/5 12:30PM Sherman Park - Sherman A
[1] Norfolk Golden Girls Adkins - 9
Diamond Academy - 0
B11 - Sun 7/5 2:00PM Sherman Park - Sherman A
SD Gold 02 - 12
Nebraska Gold - 7
B14 - Sun 7/5 5:00PM Sherman Park - Sherman A
SD Renegades Gold - 5
[1] Nebraska Gold - 8
B2 - Sun 7/5 9:30AM Sherman Park - Sherman D
[2] Quakes Fitzpatrick - 0
[1] Lady Canes - 15
B5 - Sun 7/5 11:00AM Sherman Park - Sherman E
[2] Prairie Fire - 1
[1] Diamond Academy - 5
B6 - Sun 7/5 11:00AM Sherman Park - Sherman A
[2] Midwest United - 4
Norfolk Golden Girls Adkins - 5
B12 - Sun 7/5 3:30PM Sherman Park - Sherman D
Nebraska Gold - 8
[2] SD Gold 02 - 7
B7 - Sun 7/5 12:30PM Sherman Park - Sherman D
[1] Cyclones 02 - 0
SD Renegades Gold - 3
B13 - Sun 7/5 3:30PM Sherman Park - Sherman A
SD Gold 02 - 2
SD Renegades Gold - 3
B10 - Sun 7/5 2:00PM Sherman Park - Sherman E
[2] Lady Canes - 2
[3] Norfolk Golden Girls Adkins - 1
B1 - Sun 7/5 8:00AM Sherman Park - Sherman A
[2] NE Nemesis Gold - 0
[1] Sioux Falls Fury - 0
B3 - Sun 7/5 9:30AM Sherman Park - Sherman A
[2] Bellevue Elite - 3
NE Quakes Russell - 2
B26 - Sun 7/5 3:30PM Sherman Park - Sherman C
Pipestone - 0
[4] Kansas Valor - 0
B15 - Sun 7/5 9:30AM Sherman Park - Sherman B
[4] Dakota Legends - 13
West Point Bluejays - 6
B22 - Sun 7/5 12:30PM Sherman Park - Sherman E
NE Quakes Gerhardt - 8
[3] Grantsburg Outlaws - 12
B19 - Sun 7/5 11:00AM Sherman Park - Sherman C
[4] NE Echoes DuVal - 5
[3] NE Swingers Red - 4
B17 - Sun 7/5 9:30AM Sherman Park - Sherman E
[4] NE Quakes Gerhardt - 5
[3] NE Swingers 18U - 8
B16 - Sun 7/5 9:30AM Sherman Park - Sherman C
[4] West Point Bluejays - 11
Dakota Legends - 0
B27 - Sun 7/5 5:00PM Sherman Park - Sherman B
NE Quakes Russell - 2
[3] MN Stars 02 - 4
B21 - Sun 7/5 12:30PM Sherman Park - Sherman C
[1] Dakota Legends - 5
NE Quakes Russell - 14
B23 - Sun 7/5 2:00PM Sherman Park - Sherman B
[2] Grantsburg Outlaws - 3
Dakota Legends - 14
B25 - Sun 7/5 3:30PM Sherman Park - Sherman B
NE Quakes Gerhardt - 1
[5] Diamonds Elite - 2
B20 - Sun 7/5 12:30PM Sherman Park - Sherman B
[4] Pipestone - 10
[3] NE Quakes Russell - 6
B18 - Sun 7/5 11:00AM Sherman Park - Sherman B
[4] Fremont Force Cornett - 3
[3] Fusion Heat - 3
B24 - Sun 7/5 2:00PM Sherman Park - Sherman C
Pipestone - 4