Softball

11/12 Softball teams

Fall 2020 Scenic City Softball League Fall 2020

Sep 8 - Oct 29, 2020
GA • TN
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

Schedule

Filter by:

Thursday, September 10, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P11 6:00 PM Harrison Recreation - F2 Harr Megahan Murdock 12u
ER West
P8 7:20 PM Harrison Recreation - F2 Ross 11/12 Choice
Harr Megahan Murdock 12u
Monday, September 14, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P51 6:00 PM Camp Jordan - F7 Harr Megahan Murdock 12u
ER West
P48 7:20 PM Camp Jordan - F7 ER West
Ross 11/12 Choice
Tuesday, September 15, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P35 6:00 PM East Brainerd - F4 EB 12U Griffith
Ross 11/12 Choice
P50 7:20 PM East Brainerd - F4 Ross 11/12 Choice
EB 12U Griffith
Thursday, September 17, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P15 6:00 PM Harrison Recreation - F2 EB 12U Griffith
Harr Megahan Murdock 12u
P53 7:20 PM Harrison Recreation - F2 EB 12U Griffith
Harr Megahan Murdock 12u
Monday, September 21, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P3 6:00 PM Camp Jordan - F8 Ross 11/12 Choice
ER West
P9 7:20 PM Camp Jordan - F8 ER West
EB 12U Griffith
Tuesday, September 22, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P45 6:00 PM East Brainerd - F4 EB 12U Griffith
Harr Megahan Murdock 12u
P30 7:20 PM East Brainerd - F4 Harr Megahan Murdock 12u
EB 12U Griffith
Thursday, September 24, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P57 6:00 PM Rossville Recreation - F1 ER West
Ross 11/12 Choice
P38 7:20 PM Rossville Recreation - F1 Ross 11/12 Choice
Harr Megahan Murdock 12u
Monday, September 28, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P52 6:00 PM Camp Jordan - F7 Ross 11/12 Choice
Harr Megahan Murdock 12u
P24 7:20 PM Camp Jordan - F7 EB 12U Griffith
ER West
Tuesday, September 29, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P13 6:00 PM Rossville Recreation - F1 12U MV Johnston
Ross 11/12 Choice
P28 7:20 PM Rossville Recreation - F1 Ross 11/12 Choice
12U MV Johnston
Thursday, October 01, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P4 6:00 PM Camp Jordan - F7 ER West
12U MV Johnston
P5 6:00 PM Rossville Recreation - F1 EB 12U Griffith
Ross 11/12 Choice
P19 7:20 PM Camp Jordan - F7 12U MV Johnston
ER West
P20 7:20 PM Rossville Recreation - F1 Ross 11/12 Choice
EB 12U Griffith
Monday, October 05, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P34 6:00 PM Red Bank - F1 ER West
12U MV Johnston
Tuesday, October 06, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P59 6:00 PM East Brainerd - F4 EB 12U Griffith
12U MV Johnston
P1 7:20 PM East Brainerd - F4 12U MV Johnston
Harr Megahan Murdock 12u
Thursday, October 08, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P18 6:00 PM Rossville Recreation - F1 ER West
Ross 11/12 Choice
P46 6:00 PM Middle Valley - F8 Harr Megahan Murdock 12u
12U MV Johnston
P10 7:20 PM Middle Valley - F8 EB 12U Griffith
12U MV Johnston
P33 7:20 PM Rossville Recreation - F1 Ross 11/12 Choice
ER West
Monday, October 19, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P23 6:00 PM Red Bank - F1 Harr Megahan Murdock 12u
Ross 11/12 Choice
P49 6:00 PM Red Bank - F2 12U MV Johnston
ER West
P25 7:20 PM Red Bank - F2 12U MV Johnston
EB 12U Griffith
Tuesday, October 20, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P16 6:00 PM Middle Valley - F8 Harr Megahan Murdock 12u
12U MV Johnston
P31 7:20 PM Middle Valley - F8 12U MV Johnston
Harr Megahan Murdock 12u
Thursday, October 22, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P40 6:00 PM Middle Valley - F8 EB 12U Griffith
12U MV Johnston
P58 7:20 PM Middle Valley - F8 ER West
12U MV Johnston

Bracket

No Bracket Games for this Division