Softball

9/10 Softball teams

Fall 2020 Scenic City Softball League Fall 2020

Sep 8 - Oct 29, 2020
GA • TN
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

Schedule

Filter by:

Tuesday, September 08, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P61 6:00 PM Soddy Daisy - F6 Hixson Bruggink 9/10
10u SD Hargis
P93 6:00 PM Rossville Recreation - F4 Ross 9/10 Halfacre
ER Rampage
P117 6:00 PM Rossville Recreation - F1 EL 9/10 Benn
Ross 9/10 Norton
P131 6:00 PM Signal Mtn EL/Beth Hornets
SM 9/10 Roddy
P49 7:20 PM Rossville Recreation - F1 CRA Shields
Ross 9/10 Shell
P52 7:20 PM Soddy Daisy - F6 10u SD Perry
Hixson Bruggink 9/10
P80 7:20 PM Signal Mtn SH 9/10 Norris
SM 9/10 Roddy
P84 7:20 PM Rossville Recreation - F4 ER RANGERETTES
Ross 9/10 Halfacre
Thursday, September 10, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P31 6:00 PM Hixson - F4 Hixson Bruggink 9/10
Ross 9/10 Shell
P33 6:00 PM Rossville Recreation - F4 CRA Shields
Ross 9/10 Norton
P115 6:00 PM Camp Jordan - F7 ER Rampage
SH 9/10 Norris
P146 6:00 PM Soddy Daisy - F6 10u SD Hargis
EL/Beth Hornets
P17 7:20 PM Rossville Recreation - F4 CRA Shields
Ross 9/10 Halfacre
P111 7:20 PM Camp Jordan - F7 SH 9/10 Norris
ER RANGERETTES
P147 7:20 PM Soddy Daisy - F6 10u SD Perry
EL 9/10 Benn
P167 7:20 PM Hixson - F4 Ross 9/10 Shell
Hixson Bruggink 9/10
Tuesday, September 15, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P5 6:00 PM East Brainerd - F3 SH 9/10 Norris
EB 10U Schexnaildre
P15 6:00 PM Rossville Recreation - F4 EB 10U Boccia
Ross 9/10 Norton
P51 6:00 PM Signal Mtn SM 9/10 Roddy
Ross 9/10 Halfacre
P161 6:00 PM Chickamauga Recreation Association - F1 CRA Shields
ER Rampage
P173 6:00 PM Hixson - F4 Hixson Bruggink 9/10
10u SD Hargis
P56 7:20 PM Rossville Recreation - F4 EL/Beth Hornets
EL 9/10 Benn
P66 7:20 PM Signal Mtn SM 9/10 Roddy
Ross 9/10 Shell
P104 7:20 PM East Brainerd - F3 EB 10U Runion
EB 10U Campbell
P145 7:20 PM Chickamauga Recreation Association - F1 CRA Shields
ER RANGERETTES
P174 7:20 PM Hixson - F4 10u SD Perry
Hixson Bruggink 9/10
Thursday, September 17, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P48 6:00 PM Rossville Recreation - F4 Ross 9/10 Norton
Ross 9/10 Shell
P70 6:00 PM Camp Jordan - F7 ER Rampage
EB 10U Campbell
P103 6:00 PM East Brainerd - F3 EB 10U Schexnaildre
EB 10U Boccia
P143 6:00 PM Soddy Daisy - F6 EL/Beth Hornets
10u SD Perry
P10 7:20 PM Soddy Daisy - F6 EL/Beth Hornets
10u SD Hargis
P34 7:20 PM Rossville Recreation - F4 Ross 9/10 Shell
Ross 9/10 Halfacre
P60 7:20 PM Camp Jordan - F7 EB 10U Campbell
ER RANGERETTES
P74 7:20 PM East Brainerd - F3 EB 10U Runion
EL 9/10 Benn
Monday, September 21, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P20 6:00 PM Snow Hill - F3 SH 9/10 Norris
EB 10U Campbell
P55 6:00 PM Camp Jordan - F7 ER Rampage
EB 10U Schexnaildre
P43 7:20 PM Camp Jordan - F7 EB 10U Schexnaildre
ER RANGERETTES
P47 7:20 PM Snow Hill - F3 Ross 9/10 Halfacre
SH 9/10 Norris
Tuesday, September 22, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P78 6:00 PM Soddy Daisy - F6 Ross 9/10 Norton
10u SD Hargis
P105 6:00 PM Rossville Recreation - F4 EB 10U Campbell
CRA Shields
P127 6:00 PM Camp Jordan - F7 SM 9/10 Roddy
ER Rampage
P133 6:00 PM East Brainerd - F3 EB 10U Schexnaildre
Ross 9/10 Shell
P2 7:20 PM East Brainerd - F3 Ross 9/10 Halfacre
EB 10U Boccia
P7 7:20 PM Soddy Daisy - F6 10u SD Perry
EL/Beth Hornets
P89 7:20 PM Rossville Recreation - F4 EB 10U Runion
CRA Shields
P114 7:20 PM Camp Jordan - F7 ER RANGERETTES
SM 9/10 Roddy
Thursday, September 24, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P3 6:00 PM Rossville Recreation - F4 Ross 9/10 Norton
EB 10U Campbell
P16 6:00 PM Hixson - F4 Hixson Bruggink 9/10
Ross 9/10 Halfacre
P58 6:00 PM East Brainerd - F3 EB 10U Schexnaildre
EL/Beth Hornets
P113 6:00 PM Harrison Recreation - F2 CRA Shields
10u SD Hargis
P160 6:00 PM Camp Jordan - F7 ER Rampage
ER RANGERETTES
P24 7:20 PM Camp Jordan - F7 ER RANGERETTES
ER Rampage
P97 7:20 PM Harrison Recreation - F2 CRA Shields
10u SD Perry
P106 7:20 PM East Brainerd - F3 EB 10U Boccia
EB 10U Runion
P125 7:20 PM Rossville Recreation - F4 Ross 9/10 Shell
EL 9/10 Benn
P172 7:20 PM Hixson - F4 Hixson Bruggink 9/10
SH 9/10 Norris
Monday, September 28, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P134 6:00 PM Snow Hill - F3 EB 10U Runion
Ross 9/10 Norton
P30 7:20 PM Snow Hill - F3 EB 10U Boccia
SH 9/10 Norris
Tuesday, September 29, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P46 6:00 PM Signal Mtn Hixson Bruggink 9/10
SM 9/10 Roddy
P72 6:00 PM East Brainerd - F3 EL 9/10 Benn
EB 10U Schexnaildre
P79 6:00 PM Rossville Recreation - F4 Ross 9/10 Shell
10u SD Perry
P109 6:00 PM Camp Jordan - F7 Ross 9/10 Norton
EL/Beth Hornets
P68 7:20 PM Rossville Recreation - F4 10u SD Hargis
Ross 9/10 Halfacre
P120 7:20 PM East Brainerd - F3 EB 10U Campbell
EB 10U Boccia
P126 7:20 PM Camp Jordan - F7 SH 9/10 Norris
EL/Beth Hornets
P157 7:20 PM Signal Mtn EB 10U Runion
SM 9/10 Roddy
Thursday, October 01, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P41 6:00 PM Chickamauga Recreation Association - F1 EL/Beth Hornets
CRA Shields
P45 6:00 PM Harrison Recreation - F2 EB 10U Boccia
10u SD Perry
P88 6:00 PM East Brainerd - F3 EB 10U Schexnaildre
EB 10U Runion
P100 6:00 PM Rossville Recreation - F4 ER Rampage
Ross 9/10 Norton
P57 7:20 PM Chickamauga Recreation Association - F1 EL 9/10 Benn
CRA Shields
P150 7:20 PM East Brainerd - F3 Ross 9/10 Shell
EB 10U Campbell
P171 7:20 PM Rossville Recreation - F4 ER RANGERETTES
Ross 9/10 Halfacre
P175 7:20 PM Harrison Recreation - F2 EB 10U Boccia
10u SD Hargis
Monday, October 05, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P38 6:00 PM Red Bank - F2 10u SD Hargis
EB 10U Runion
P40 6:00 PM Camp Jordan - F8 ER Rampage
EL/Beth Hornets
P50 6:00 PM Snow Hill - F3 SH 9/10 Norris
Ross 9/10 Norton
P37 7:20 PM Red Bank - F2 10u SD Perry
EB 10U Campbell
P39 7:20 PM Camp Jordan - F8 ER RANGERETTES
EL 9/10 Benn
P64 7:20 PM Snow Hill - F3 Ross 9/10 Shell
SH 9/10 Norris
Tuesday, October 06, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P18 6:00 PM Hixson - F4 Ross 9/10 Norton
Hixson Bruggink 9/10
P36 6:00 PM Rossville Recreation - F1 SM 9/10 Roddy
EB 10U Boccia
P42 6:00 PM Camp Jordan - F7 EL 9/10 Benn
ER Rampage
P90 6:00 PM East Brainerd - F3 EB 10U Campbell
EB 10U Schexnaildre
P13 7:20 PM East Brainerd - F3 EB 10U Runion
SH 9/10 Norris
P26 7:20 PM Camp Jordan - F7 EL/Beth Hornets
ER RANGERETTES
P62 7:20 PM Hixson - F4 Ross 9/10 Halfacre
10u SD Perry
P81 7:20 PM Rossville Recreation - F1 CRA Shields
SM 9/10 Roddy
Thursday, October 08, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P23 6:00 PM Soddy Daisy - F6 10u SD Hargis
EL 9/10 Benn
P107 6:00 PM East Brainerd - F3 Hixson Bruggink 9/10
EB 10U Schexnaildre
P139 6:00 PM Rossville Recreation - F4 EB 10U Campbell
Ross 9/10 Norton
P4 7:20 PM East Brainerd - F3 Ross 9/10 Shell
EB 10U Runion
P11 7:20 PM Soddy Daisy - F6 EL 9/10 Benn
10u SD Perry
P138 7:20 PM Rossville Recreation - F4 EB 10U Boccia
Ross 9/10 Halfacre
Monday, October 19, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P76 6:00 PM Camp Jordan - F8 EB 10U Boccia
ER Rampage
P82 6:00 PM Snow Hill - F3 10u SD Perry
SH 9/10 Norris
P27 7:20 PM Snow Hill - F3 EB 10U Schexnaildre
10u SD Hargis
P54 7:20 PM Camp Jordan - F8 ER RANGERETTES
EB 10U Runion
Tuesday, October 20, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P83 6:00 PM Soddy Daisy - F6 10u SD Hargis
Ross 9/10 Shell
P124 6:00 PM East Brainerd - F3 Ross 9/10 Norton
EB 10U Schexnaildre
P165 6:00 PM East Brainerd - F4 SM 9/10 Roddy
EB 10U Campbell
P170 6:00 PM Camp Jordan - F7 EL/Beth Hornets
ER Rampage
P21 7:20 PM East Brainerd - F4 SM 9/10 Roddy
EB 10U Runion
P112 7:20 PM Soddy Daisy - F6 10u SD Perry
10u SD Hargis
P136 7:20 PM East Brainerd - F3 EB 10U Boccia
Hixson Bruggink 9/10
P169 7:20 PM Camp Jordan - F7 EL 9/10 Benn
ER RANGERETTES
Thursday, October 22, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P32 6:00 PM Rossville Recreation - F1 Ross 9/10 Halfacre
Ross 9/10 Norton
P59 6:00 PM Camp Jordan - F7 EB 10U Runion
ER Rampage
P141 6:00 PM East Brainerd - F3 EB 10U Schexnaildre
SH 9/10 Norris
P1 7:20 PM Rossville Recreation - F1 CRA Shields
Hixson Bruggink 9/10
P69 7:20 PM Camp Jordan - F7 ER RANGERETTES
EB 10U Boccia
P75 7:20 PM East Brainerd - F3 EB 10U Campbell
EL/Beth Hornets

Bracket

No Bracket Games for this Division