Softball

5/6 Softball teams

Fall 2020 Scenic City Softball League Fall 2020

Sep 8 - Oct 29, 2020
GA • TN
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

Schedule

Filter by:

Tuesday, September 08, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P5 6:00 PM LFO F.O. 6U Cloud
CRA 5/6 Helton
P17 6:00 PM Soddy Daisy - F5 6U MV Johnston
6u SD Dunn
P38 6:00 PM Ooltewah Youth Association - F1 EL 5/6 Hunt
Ool 6u Callaway
P46 6:00 PM Camp Jordan - F5 5/6 RB 5/6 - Feher
ER Dozier
P1 7:20 PM LFO CRA 5/6 Helton
F.O. 6U Ridge
P18 7:20 PM Soddy Daisy - F5 6u SD Steadman
RB 5/6 Cannon
P40 7:20 PM Camp Jordan - F5 5/6 ER Feinauer
RS 5/6 Tatum
P78 7:20 PM Ooltewah Youth Association - F1 Harr Craig Morgan 6u
Ool 6u Gentry
Thursday, September 10, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P14 6:00 PM Camp Jordan - F5 5/6 ER Dozier
F.O. 6U Cloud
P15 6:00 PM Rock Springs - F3 F.O. 6U Ridge
RS 5/6 Tatum
P58 6:00 PM Harrison Recreation - F3 6U MV Johnston
EL 5/6 Hunt
P71 6:00 PM Soddy Daisy - F5 6u SD Steadman
Ool 6u Callaway
P3 7:20 PM Camp Jordan - F5 5/6 Ool 6u Gentry
ER Dozier
P10 7:20 PM Soddy Daisy - F5 6u SD Dunn
RB 5/6 - Feher
P23 7:20 PM Harrison Recreation - F3 RB 5/6 Cannon
Harr Craig Morgan 6u
P25 7:20 PM Rock Springs - F3 CRA 5/6 Helton
RS 5/6 Tatum
Monday, September 14, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P43 6:00 PM Snow Hill - F1 Ool 6u Gentry
EL 5/6 Hunt
P84 6:00 PM Camp Jordan - F5 5/6 CRA 5/6 Helton
Harr Craig Morgan 6u
P89 6:00 PM Red Bank - F3 ER Feinauer
RB 5/6 - Feher
P39 7:20 PM Camp Jordan - F5 5/6 EB 6U Hodge
6u SD Steadman
P59 7:20 PM Snow Hill - F1 6U MV Johnston
Ool 6u Callaway
P102 7:20 PM Red Bank - F3 CRA 5/6 Williams
RB 5/6 Cannon
Tuesday, September 15, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P2 6:00 PM Ooltewah Youth Association - F1 Ool 6u Callaway
EL 5/6 Hunt
P20 6:00 PM East Brainerd - F1 EB 6U Woodard
EB 6U Hodge
P37 6:00 PM Chickamauga Recreation Association - F3 F.O. 6U Ridge
CRA 5/6 Helton
P37 6:00 PM Middle Valley - F10 RB 5/6 Cannon
6U MV Johnston
P47 6:00 PM Camp Jordan - F5 5/6 RB 5/6 - Feher
ER Dozier
P90 6:00 PM Rossville Recreation - F3 RS 5/6 Tatum
6u SD Dunn
P7 7:20 PM Ooltewah Youth Association - F1 EL 5/6 Hunt
Ool 6u Gentry
P77 7:20 PM Camp Jordan - F5 5/6 ER Feinauer
Harr Craig Morgan 6u
P91 7:20 PM Rossville Recreation - F3 RS 5/6 Tatum
6u SD Steadman
P106 7:20 PM Chickamauga Recreation Association - F3 CRA 5/6 Williams
F.O. 6U Cloud
Thursday, September 17, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P25 6:00 PM Soddy Daisy - F5 6U MV Johnston
6u SD Steadman
P55 6:00 PM LFO RB 5/6 Cannon
F.O. 6U Ridge
P67 6:00 PM East Brainerd - F1 EB 6U Woodard
Ool 6u Callaway
P103 6:00 PM Rock Springs - F3 CRA 5/6 Williams
RS 5/6 Tatum
P32 7:20 PM LFO Ool 6u Gentry
F.O. 6U Cloud
P38 7:20 PM Soddy Daisy - F5 RB 5/6 - Feher
6u SD Dunn
P42 7:20 PM Rock Springs - F3 RS 5/6 Tatum
ER Dozier
P79 7:20 PM Harrison Recreation - F3 EL 5/6 Hunt
Harr Craig Morgan 6u
P92 7:20 PM East Brainerd - F1 EB 6U Hodge
CRA 5/6 Helton
Monday, September 21, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P27 6:00 PM Red Bank - F3 EB 6U Woodard
RB 5/6 Cannon
P124 6:00 PM Camp Jordan - F5 5/6 ER Feinauer
EL 5/6 Hunt
P28 7:20 PM Red Bank - F3 EB 6U Hodge
RB 5/6 - Feher
Tuesday, September 22, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P15 6:00 PM Soddy Daisy - F5 RB 5/6 - Feher
6u SD Steadman
P44 6:00 PM Ooltewah Youth Association - F1 Ool 6u Callaway
F.O. 6U Ridge
P63 6:00 PM East Brainerd - F1 EB 6U Hodge
F.O. 6U Cloud
P88 6:00 PM Camp Jordan - F5 5/6 ER Feinauer
ER Dozier
P125 6:00 PM Rock Springs - F3 RS 5/6 Tatum
CRA 5/6 Williams
P60 7:20 PM Ooltewah Youth Association - F1 6U MV Johnston
Ool 6u Gentry
P69 7:20 PM East Brainerd - F1 EB 6U Woodard
EL 5/6 Hunt
P75 7:20 PM Soddy Daisy - F5 Harr Craig Morgan 6u
6u SD Dunn
P101 7:20 PM Rock Springs - F3 CRA 5/6 Helton
RS 5/6 Tatum
Thursday, September 24, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P31 6:00 PM East Brainerd - F1 EB 6U Woodard
6u SD Dunn
P83 6:00 PM Rossville Recreation - F3 CRA 5/6 Helton
Ool 6u Callaway
P98 6:00 PM LFO F.O. 6U Cloud
F.O. 6U Ridge
P128 6:00 PM Harrison Recreation - F3 RB 5/6 - Feher
EL 5/6 Hunt
P9 7:20 PM Middle Valley - F10 6U MV Johnston
RB 5/6 Cannon
P33 7:20 PM LFO F.O. 6U Cloud
RS 5/6 Tatum
P116 7:20 PM East Brainerd - F1 Ool 6u Gentry
EB 6U Hodge
P127 7:20 PM Harrison Recreation - F3 Harr Craig Morgan 6u
6u SD Steadman
Monday, September 28, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P39 6:00 PM Snow Hill - F1 ER Dozier
Ool 6u Gentry
P49 6:00 PM Red Bank - F3 RB 5/6 - Feher
F.O. 6U Ridge
P100 6:00 PM Chickamauga Recreation Association - F3 CRA 5/6 Williams
CRA 5/6 Helton
P31 7:20 PM Snow Hill - F1 Ool 6u Callaway
ER Feinauer
P113 7:20 PM Chickamauga Recreation Association - F3 CRA 5/6 Williams
EL 5/6 Hunt
Tuesday, September 29, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P12 6:00 PM Camp Jordan - F5 5/6 F.O. 6U Cloud
ER Feinauer
P16 6:00 PM Ooltewah Youth Association - F1 Ool 6u Callaway
Ool 6u Gentry
P22 6:00 PM East Brainerd - F1 RB 5/6 - Feher
EB 6U Woodard
P26 6:00 PM Soddy Daisy - F5 Harr Craig Morgan 6u
6u SD Dunn
P95 6:00 PM Middle Valley - F10 6U MV Johnston
RB 5/6 Cannon
P107 6:00 PM Chickamauga Recreation Association - F3 CRA 5/6 Williams
F.O. 6U Ridge
P4 7:20 PM Camp Jordan - F5 5/6 RS 5/6 Tatum
ER Feinauer
P32 7:20 PM Soddy Daisy - F5 Harr Craig Morgan 6u
6u SD Steadman
P61 7:20 PM East Brainerd - F1 EB 6U Hodge
ER Dozier
P94 7:20 PM Middle Valley - F10 6U MV Johnston
EL 5/6 Hunt
P121 7:20 PM Chickamauga Recreation Association - F3 CRA 5/6 Williams
CRA 5/6 Helton
Thursday, October 01, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P2 6:00 PM East Brainerd - F1 RB 5/6 Cannon
EB 6U Hodge
P48 6:00 PM LFO RB 5/6 - Feher
F.O. 6U Cloud
P96 6:00 PM Harrison Recreation - F3 ER Dozier
6u SD Dunn
P4 7:20 PM Harrison Recreation - F3 6u SD Steadman
Harr Craig Morgan 6u
P8 7:20 PM LFO F.O. 6U Ridge
Ool 6u Callaway
P13 7:20 PM East Brainerd - F1 EB 6U Woodard
6U MV Johnston
Monday, October 05, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P27 6:00 PM Camp Jordan - F5 5/6 ER Feinauer
F.O. 6U Ridge
P66 6:00 PM Camp Jordan - F6 EB 6U Woodard
RS 5/6 Tatum
P122 6:00 PM Camp Jordan - F7 CRA 5/6 Williams
6u SD Dunn
P30 7:20 PM Red Bank - F3 EB 6U Hodge
RB 5/6 Cannon
P34 7:20 PM Camp Jordan - F5 5/6 ER Feinauer
Ool 6u Gentry
Tuesday, October 06, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P5 6:00 PM Middle Valley - F10 Harr Craig Morgan 6u
6U MV Johnston
P6 6:00 PM East Brainerd - F1 EB 6U Woodard
6u SD Steadman
P35 6:00 PM Ooltewah Youth Association - F1 ER Dozier
Ool 6u Callaway
P50 6:00 PM Camp Jordan - F5 5/6 RB 5/6 - Feher
EL 5/6 Hunt
P115 6:00 PM Rock Springs - F3 RS 5/6 Tatum
CRA 5/6 Williams
P7 7:20 PM East Brainerd - F1 EB 6U Hodge
6u SD Dunn
P10 7:20 PM Ooltewah Youth Association - F1 Ool 6u Gentry
F.O. 6U Ridge
P45 7:20 PM Camp Jordan - F5 5/6 ER Feinauer
F.O. 6U Cloud
P129 7:20 PM Rock Springs - F3 RS 5/6 Tatum
CRA 5/6 Helton
Thursday, October 08, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P73 6:00 PM Harrison Recreation - F3 6u SD Dunn
Ool 6u Callaway
P104 6:00 PM Camp Jordan - F5 5/6 CRA 5/6 Williams
ER Dozier
P23 7:20 PM LFO F.O. 6U Ridge
F.O. 6U Cloud
P40 7:20 PM Harrison Recreation - F3 EB 6U Woodard
Harr Craig Morgan 6u
P57 7:20 PM Camp Jordan - F5 5/6 6U MV Johnston
CRA 5/6 Helton
P65 7:20 PM East Brainerd - F1 EB 6U Hodge
RS 5/6 Tatum
P72 7:20 PM Hixson - F4 6u SD Steadman
Ool 6u Gentry
Monday, October 19, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P3 6:00 PM Camp Jordan - F6 6u SD Dunn
EB 6U Woodard
P8 6:00 PM Red Bank - F3 RB 5/6 - Feher
RB 5/6 Cannon
P9 6:00 PM Camp Jordan - F5 5/6 CRA 5/6 Helton
Ool 6u Callaway
P20 6:00 PM Camp Jordan - F7 ER Feinauer
ER Dozier
P1 7:20 PM Red Bank - F3 6U MV Johnston
RB 5/6 - Feher
P11 7:20 PM Camp Jordan - F5 5/6 6u SD Steadman
EB 6U Hodge
P22 7:20 PM Camp Jordan - F7 EL 5/6 Hunt
ER Feinauer
P70 7:20 PM Camp Jordan - F6 EB 6U Woodard
RS 5/6 Tatum
Tuesday, October 20, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P24 6:00 PM Soddy Daisy - F5 6u SD Dunn
6u SD Steadman
P24 6:00 PM Rossville Recreation - F3 Ool 6u Gentry
RS 5/6 Tatum
P62 6:00 PM East Brainerd - F1 EB 6U Hodge
ER Feinauer
P87 6:00 PM Camp Jordan - F5 5/6 ER Dozier
F.O. 6U Cloud
P120 6:00 PM LFO CRA 5/6 Williams
F.O. 6U Ridge
P12 7:20 PM East Brainerd - F1 Harr Craig Morgan 6u
EB 6U Woodard
P114 7:20 PM LFO CRA 5/6 Williams
EL 5/6 Hunt
Thursday, October 22, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P19 6:00 PM LFO F.O. 6U Cloud
EL 5/6 Hunt
P30 6:00 PM Camp Jordan - F5 5/6 F.O. 6U Ridge
ER Dozier
P85 6:00 PM Harrison Recreation - F3 CRA 5/6 Helton
6u SD Steadman
P97 6:00 PM East Brainerd - F1 EB 6U Hodge
EB 6U Woodard
P26 7:20 PM LFO F.O. 6U Cloud
Ool 6u Callaway
P33 7:20 PM Harrison Recreation - F3 6U MV Johnston
Harr Craig Morgan 6u
P74 7:20 PM Hixson - F4 6u SD Dunn
Ool 6u Gentry
P110 7:20 PM Camp Jordan - F5 5/6 CRA 5/6 Williams
RB 5/6 Cannon

Bracket

No Bracket Games for this Division