Soccer

14U Girls

Atlanta Season Finale

May 14 - 16, 2021
Peachtree City, GA
 Info
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

champion
SSA Coweta Strikers

14U Girls Champion

Fri May 14, 2021 - Sun May 16, 2021

Pool Standings

14UG Red - Group A
Team W L T P
GD
GS
GA
SSA Coweta Strikers 1 0 1 4 3 4 1
TopHat 07 Red 1 1 0 3 -1 3 4
NTH QP Maples Crushers 0 1 1 1 -2 0 2
14UG Red - Group B
Team W L T P
GD
GS
GA
LSC Fury 2 0 0 6 6 10 1
NTH Lightning 1 1 0 3 -3 1 7
Tophat 08 Red 0 2 0 0 -3 1 4
Gray 14UG - Group A
Team W L T P
GD
GS
GA
LSC Arrows 1 0 1 4 4 10 2
NTH Cherokee Mad Hatters 1 0 1 4 1 3 2
Piedmont SA Dogs 0 2 0 0 -5 0 9
Gray 14UG - Group B
Team W L T P
GD
GS
GA
LSC Fire 2 0 0 6 7 9 0
SSA Destroyers 0 1 1 1 -3 2 5
LSC Dash 0 1 1 1 -4 2 8

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, May 15, 2021
Game Time Location Home Score Away
P1 8:00 AM PAC - Field 1 LSC Arrows
2 2 NTH Cherokee Mad Hatters
P2 8:00 AM PAC - Field 4 LSC Fire
3 0 SSA Destroyers
P3 9:30 AM PAC - Field 1 NTH QP Maples Crushers
0 2 TopHat 07 Red
P4 9:30 AM PAC - Field 4 LSC Fury
3 1 Tophat 08 Red
P5 12:30 PM PAC - Field 1 NTH Cherokee Mad Hatters
1 0 Piedmont SA Dogs
P6 12:30 PM PAC - Field 4 SSA Destroyers
2 2 LSC Dash
P7 2:00 PM PAC - Field 1 TopHat 07 Red
1 4 SSA Coweta Strikers
P8 2:00 PM PAC - Field 2 Tophat 08 Red
0 1 NTH Lightning
P9 5:00 PM PAC - Field 1 SSA Coweta Strikers
0 0 NTH QP Maples Crushers
P10 5:00 PM PAC - Field 4 LSC Dash
0 6 LSC Fire
P11 6:30 PM PAC - Field 1 Piedmont SA Dogs
0 8 LSC Arrows
P12 6:30 PM PAC - Field 4 NTH Lightning
0 7 LSC Fury
Sunday, May 16, 2021
Game Time Location Home Score Away
B13 8:00 AM PAC - Field 1 LSC Arrows
1 4 SSA Destroyers
B14 8:00 AM PAC - Field 4 LSC Fire
6 0 NTH Cherokee Mad Hatters
B15 9:30 AM PAC - Field 1 SSA Coweta Strikers
4 0 NTH Lightning
B16 9:30 AM PAC - Field 4 LSC Fury
1 0 TopHat 07 Red
B17 12:30 PM PAC - Field 1 Piedmont SA Dogs
0 1 LSC Dash
B18 12:30 PM PAC - Field 4 SSA Destroyers
1 2 LSC Fire
B19 2:00 PM PAC - Field 4 SSA Coweta Strikers
2 1 LSC Fury
B20 2:00 PM PAC - Field 5 NTH QP Maples Crushers
2 0 Tophat 08 Red

Bracket

Gray Division Playoffs
Red Division Playoffs
Red Division Consolation Game
Gray Division Consolation Game
SSA Coweta Strikers
Red Division Champion
LSC Fire
Gray Division Champion
SSA Coweta Strikers - 2
B19 - Sun 5/16 2:00PM PAC - Field 4
LSC Fury - 1
SSA Coweta Strikers - 4
B15 - Sun 5/16 9:30AM PAC - Field 1
NTH Lightning - 0
LSC Fury - 1
B16 - Sun 5/16 9:30AM PAC - Field 4
TopHat 07 Red - 0
NTH QP Maples Crushers - 2
B20 - Sun 5/16 2:00PM PAC - Field 5
Tophat 08 Red - 0
LSC Arrows - 1
B13 - Sun 5/16 8:00AM PAC - Field 1
SSA Destroyers - 4
LSC Fire - 6
B14 - Sun 5/16 8:00AM PAC - Field 4
NTH Cherokee Mad Hatters - 0
SSA Destroyers - 1
B18 - Sun 5/16 12:30PM PAC - Field 4
LSC Fire - 2
Piedmont SA Dogs - 0
B17 - Sun 5/16 12:30PM PAC - Field 1
LSC Dash - 1