P1
|
Fri 10/02/20
6:00 PM
|
Troy Methodist Fields - Field 1
|
Southern Illinois Falcons `09 (Pool A)
|
12
|
2
|
Esprit Metro 09 (Pool A)
|
|
|
P4
|
Fri 10/02/20
6:00 PM
|
Troy Methodist Fields - Field 2
|
Avalanche (Pool B)
|
6
|
7
|
Tomahawks 12u PH (Pool B)
|
|
|
P2
|
Fri 10/02/20
7:20 PM
|
Troy Methodist Fields - Field 1
|
Tomahawks - 09 Cadieux (Pool A)
|
7
|
10
|
12U Spartans (Pool A)
|
|
|
P6
|
Fri 10/02/20
7:20 PM
|
Troy Methodist Fields - Field 2
|
Lady Roughnecks 09 (Pool C)
|
7
|
9
|
09 Fuzion (Pool C)
|
|
|
P3
|
Fri 10/02/20
8:40 PM
|
Troy Methodist Fields - Field 1
|
Esprit Metro 08 (Pool B)
|
10
|
8
|
Team Mascoutah (Pool B)
|
|
|
P8
|
Fri 10/02/20
8:40 PM
|
Troy Methodist Fields - Field 2
|
Esprit Metro 09 (Pool A)
|
5
|
6
|
12U Spartans (Pool A)
|
|
|
P10
|
Sat 10/03/20
12:00 PM
|
Troy Methodist Fields - Field 1
|
Team Mascoutah (Pool B)
|
16
|
0
|
Tomahawks 12u PH (Pool B)
|
|
|
P11
|
Sat 10/03/20
1:20 PM
|
Troy Methodist Fields - Field 1
|
Illinois Esprit 09 (Pool C)
|
2
|
7
|
Lady Roughnecks 09 (Pool C)
|
|
|
P9
|
Sat 10/03/20
2:40 PM
|
Troy Methodist Fields - Field 2
|
Jr Lancers (Pool B)
|
4
|
4
|
Esprit Metro 08 (Pool B)
|
|
|
P12
|
Sat 10/03/20
2:40 PM
|
Troy Methodist Fields - Field 1
|
The Hitting Center-Boyle (Pool C)
|
10
|
7
|
09 Fuzion (Pool C)
|
|
|
P5
|
Sat 10/03/20
4:00 PM
|
Troy Methodist Fields - Field 2
|
The Hitting Center-Boyle (Pool C)
|
6
|
1
|
Illinois Esprit 09 (Pool C)
|
|
|
P13
|
Sat 10/03/20
4:00 PM
|
Troy Methodist Fields - Field 1
|
Tomahawks - 09 Cadieux (Pool A)
|
1
|
12
|
Illinois Esprit (Pool A)
|
|
|
P7
|
Sat 10/03/20
5:20 PM
|
Troy Methodist Fields - Field 2
|
Illinois Esprit (Pool A)
|
6
|
1
|
Southern Illinois Falcons `09 (Pool A)
|
|
|
P14
|
Sat 10/03/20
5:20 PM
|
Troy Methodist Fields - Field 1
|
Avalanche (Pool B)
|
0
|
15
|
Jr Lancers (Pool B)
|
|
|
B1
|
Sat 10/03/20
6:40 PM
|
Troy Methodist Fields - Field 1
|
[5] Avalanche (Pool B)
|
2
|
11
|
[3] Lady Roughnecks 09 (Pool C)
|
|
|
B2
|
Sat 10/03/20
6:40 PM
|
Troy Methodist Fields - Field 2
|
[1] The Hitting Center-Boyle (Pool C)
|
10
|
4
|
[5] Tomahawks - 09 Cadieux (Pool A)
|
|
|
B3
|
Sat 10/03/20
8:00 PM
|
Troy Methodist Fields - Field 1
|
[3] Southern Illinois Falcons `09 (Pool A)
|
4
|
9
|
[2] 09 Fuzion (Pool C)
|
|
|
B4
|
Sat 10/03/20
8:00 PM
|
Troy Methodist Fields - Field 2
|
[4] Illinois Esprit 09 (Pool C)
|
2
|
12
|
[2] Esprit Metro 08 (Pool B)
|
|
|
B5
|
Sun 10/04/20
11:00 AM
|
Troy Methodist Fields - Field 1
|
[3] Team Mascoutah (Pool B)
|
9
|
6
|
[2] 12U Spartans (Pool A)
|
|
|
B6
|
Sun 10/04/20
11:00 AM
|
Troy Methodist Fields - Field 2
|
[4] Tomahawks 12u PH (Pool B)
|
3
|
8
|
[4] Esprit Metro 09 (Pool A)
|
|
|
B7
|
Sun 10/04/20
12:00 PM
|
Troy Methodist Fields - Field 1
|
[1] Illinois Esprit (Pool A)
|
5
|
4
|
[3] Lady Roughnecks 09 (Pool C)
|
|
|
B8
|
Sun 10/04/20
1:20 PM
|
Troy Methodist Fields - Field 1
|
[1] The Hitting Center-Boyle (Pool C)
|
11
|
5
|
[2] 09 Fuzion (Pool C)
|
|
|
B9
|
Sun 10/04/20
2:40 PM
|
Troy Methodist Fields - Field 1
|
[2] Esprit Metro 08 (Pool B)
|
10
|
9
|
[3] Team Mascoutah (Pool B)
|
|
|
B10
|
Sun 10/04/20
4:00 PM
|
Troy Methodist Fields - Field 1
|
[1] Jr Lancers (Pool B)
|
13
|
2
|
[4] Esprit Metro 09 (Pool A)
|
|
|
B11
|
Sun 10/04/20
5:20 PM
|
Troy Methodist Fields - Field 1
|
[1] Illinois Esprit (Pool A)
|
11
|
3
|
[1] The Hitting Center-Boyle (Pool C)
|
|
|
B12
|
Sun 10/04/20
6:40 PM
|
Troy Methodist Fields - Field 1
|
[2] Esprit Metro 08 (Pool B)
|
11
|
6
|
[1] Jr Lancers (Pool B)
|
|
|
B13
|
Sun 10/04/20
8:00 PM
|
Troy Methodist Fields - Field 1
|
[1] Illinois Esprit (Pool A)
|
10
|
9
|
[2] Esprit Metro 08 (Pool B)
|
|
|