P1
|
Tue 07/14/20
8:00 AM
|
Rusty Quave Sportsplex - RQ Field 1
|
CO - Prodigy Easton 10U - Brown (10UA)
|
4
|
5
|
DC - United Force USA-NFA 10U GOLD (10UA)
|
|
|
P2
|
Tue 07/14/20
10:30 AM
|
Rusty Quave Sportsplex - RQ Field 1
|
LA - LAVoodoo 10U (10UA)
|
9
|
1
|
DC - United Force USA-NFA 10U GOLD (10UA)
|
|
|
P3
|
Tue 07/14/20
1:00 PM
|
Rusty Quave Sportsplex - RQ Field 1
|
TN - Germantown Red Devils 10U (10UA)
|
4
|
9
|
OK - Oklahoma Ultimate 09 - Hernandez (10UA)
|
|
|
P4
|
Wed 07/15/20
8:00 AM
|
Rusty Quave Sportsplex - RQ Field 1
|
DC - United Force USA-NFA 10U GOLD (10UA)
|
4
|
6
|
OK - Oklahoma Ultimate 09 - Hernandez (10UA)
|
|
|
P5
|
Wed 07/15/20
10:30 AM
|
Rusty Quave Sportsplex - RQ Field 1
|
DC - United Force USA-NFA 10U GOLD (10UA)
|
3
|
4
|
TN - Germantown Red Devils 10U (10UA)
|
|
|
P6
|
Wed 07/15/20
1:00 PM
|
Rusty Quave Sportsplex - RQ Field 1
|
CO - Prodigy Easton 10U - Brown (10UA)
|
6
|
9
|
OK - Oklahoma Ultimate 09 - Hernandez (10UA)
|
|
|
P7
|
Wed 07/15/20
3:30 PM
|
Rusty Quave Sportsplex - RQ Field 1
|
TN - Germantown Red Devils 10U (10UA)
|
0
|
5
|
LA - LAVoodoo 10U (10UA)
|
|
|
P8
|
Wed 07/15/20
6:00 PM
|
Rusty Quave Sportsplex - RQ Field 1
|
CO - Prodigy Easton 10U - Brown (10UA)
|
7
|
0
|
LA - LAVoodoo 10U (10UA)
|
|
|
B1
|
Thu 07/16/20
10:30 AM
|
Rusty Quave Sportsplex - RQ Field 1
|
[4] DC - United Force USA-NFA 10U GOLD (10UA)
|
7
|
0
|
[5] TN - Germantown Red Devils 10U (10UA)
|
|
|
B2
|
Thu 07/16/20
12:30 PM
|
Rusty Quave Sportsplex - RQ Field 1
|
[2] LA - LAVoodoo 10U (10UA)
|
14
|
0
|
[3] CO - Prodigy Easton 10U - Brown (10UA)
|
|
|
B3
|
Thu 07/16/20
2:30 PM
|
Rusty Quave Sportsplex - RQ Field 1
|
[4] DC - United Force USA-NFA 10U GOLD (10UA)
|
3
|
0
|
[1] OK - Oklahoma Ultimate 09 - Hernandez (10UA)
|
|
|
B5
|
Thu 07/16/20
4:30 PM
|
Rusty Quave Sportsplex - RQ Field 1
|
[2] LA - LAVoodoo 10U (10UA)
|
10
|
0
|
[4] DC - United Force USA-NFA 10U GOLD (10UA)
|
|
|
B4
|
Fri 07/17/20
9:00 AM
|
Rusty Quave Sportsplex - RQ Field 1
|
[5] TN - Germantown Red Devils 10U (10UA)
|
4
|
5
|
[3] CO - Prodigy Easton 10U - Brown (10UA)
|
|
|
B6
|
Fri 07/17/20
11:00 AM
|
Rusty Quave Sportsplex - RQ Field 1
|
[3] CO - Prodigy Easton 10U - Brown (10UA)
|
0
|
9
|
[1] OK - Oklahoma Ultimate 09 - Hernandez (10UA)
|
|
|
B7
|
Fri 07/17/20
1:00 PM
|
Rusty Quave Sportsplex - RQ Field 1
|
[4] DC - United Force USA-NFA 10U GOLD (10UA)
|
6
|
0
|
[1] OK - Oklahoma Ultimate 09 - Hernandez (10UA)
|
|
|
B8
|
Fri 07/17/20
3:00 PM
|
Rusty Quave Sportsplex - RQ Field 1
|
[2] LA - LAVoodoo 10U (10UA)
|
6
|
1
|
[4] DC - United Force USA-NFA 10U GOLD (10UA)
|
|
|
B9
|
Fri 07/17/20
5:00 PM
|
Rusty Quave Sportsplex - RQ Field 1
|
[2] LA - LAVoodoo 10U (10UA)
|
|
|
[4] DC - United Force USA-NFA 10U GOLD (10UA)
|
|
|