Lacrosse

Tournament Note

3 pool games. The top 2 teams from each poll will advance to the championship bracket.

U12A

2020 Orlando Open

Dec 5 - 6, 2020
Championsgate, FL • Davenport, FL
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

champion
Roswell Raptors

U12A Champion

Sat Dec 5, 2020 - Sun Dec 6, 2020

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, December 05, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 8:00 AM Omni - Field 1 Wahoos
19 0 850 Lax
P2 8:00 AM Omni - Field 2 Stealth 2027
7 3 Swarm
P3 8:00 AM Omni - Field 3 Roswell Raptors
8 2 3D Florida
P4 8:55 AM Omni - Field 1 Flat Hatters
11 3 Creator's Game
P5 8:55 AM Omni - Field 2 Sails
4 8 True Monsters
P6 8:55 AM Omni - Field 3 BTL
8 0 Leatherbacks 2028
P7 9:50 AM Omni - Field 1 Leatherbacks 2027
5 9 Wahoos
P8 9:50 AM Omni - Field 2 850 Lax
1 12 Roswell Raptors
P9 9:50 AM Omni - Field 3 Swarm
4 9 3D Florida
P10 10:45 AM Omni - Field 1 Creator's Game
5 4 Sails
P11 10:45 AM Omni - Field 2 Flat Hatters
3 4 BTL
P12 10:45 AM Omni - Field 3 True Monsters
1 3 Leatherbacks 2028
P13 12:35 PM Omni - Field 1 Stealth 2027
3 4 Leatherbacks 2027
P14 12:35 PM Omni - Field 2 Roswell Raptors
8 4 Wahoos
P15 12:35 PM Omni - Field 3 Swarm
6 4 850 Lax
P16 12:35 PM Omni - Field 6 BTL
8 5 Creator's Game
Sunday, December 06, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P17 8:00 AM Omni - Field 1 Leatherbacks 2028
1 5 Sails
P18 8:00 AM Omni - Field 2 True Monsters
6 5 Flat Hatters
P19 8:00 AM Omni - Field 3 Stealth 2027
6 0 3D Florida
P20 8:00 AM Omni - Field 5 Leatherbacks 2027
14 1 850 Lax*
B6 9:50 AM Omni - Field 1 3D Florida
4 6 Leatherbacks 2028
B1 10:45 AM Omni - Field 3 Roswell Raptors
8 3 True Monsters
B4 10:45 AM Omni - Field 5 Wahoos
9 0 Flat Hatters
B5 10:45 AM Omni - Field 6 Leatherbacks 2027
5 8 Sails
B7 10:45 AM Omni - Field 2 Swarm
7 5 Creator's Game
B2 11:40 AM Omni - Field 3 Stealth 2027
7 3 BTL
B8 12:35 PM Omni - Field 2 850 Lax
1 1 Creator's Game
B3 2:25 PM Omni - Field 3 Roswell Raptors
8 2 Stealth 2027