Lacrosse

Tournament Note

3 pool games. the 1st place team from each pool and the 2nd place team from pool 3 will advance to the championship bracket.

2023 - Green

2020 Orlando Open

Dec 5 - 6, 2020
Championsgate, FL • Davenport, FL
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

champion
High Tide

2023 - Green Champion

Sat Dec 5, 2020 - Sun Dec 6, 2020

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, December 05, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 8:00 AM NERP - Field 1 LCO White
7 1 LC Marian
P2 8:00 AM NERP - Field 2 Miami LC
3 7 Generals
P5 8:00 AM NERP - Field 3 Renegades
1 14 Roswell Raptors
P6 8:00 AM NERP - Field 4 PVAA Jaws
10 6 Old Bay LC
P7 8:00 AM NERP - Field 5 High Tide
12 1 WO Whalers Blue
P10 8:55 AM NERP - Field 4 Wookies
1 12 Outlaws Red
P8 9:50 AM NERP - Field 1 LC Marian
1 6 Miami LC
P9 9:50 AM NERP - Field 2 LCO White
0 2 Generals
P12 9:50 AM NERP - Field 3 Roswell Raptors
8 2 PVAA Jaws
P13 9:50 AM NERP - Field 4 Renegades
2 12 High Tide
P14 9:50 AM NERP - Field 5 Old Bay LC
9 0 WO Whalers Blue
P3 10:45 AM NERP - Field 4 FCA Treasure Coast Navy
8 3 Wookies
P4 11:40 AM NERP - Field 5 Outlaws Red
8 1 First Coast Crush
P15 11:40 AM NERP - Field 1 Generals
9 1 LC Marian
P16 11:40 AM NERP - Field 2 LCO White
10 4 Miami LC
P19 11:40 AM NERP - Field 3 High Tide
6 7 Roswell Raptors
P20 11:40 AM NERP - Field 4 WO Whalers Blue
1 13 PVAA Jaws
P21 12:35 PM NERP - Field 5 Old Bay LC
10 4 Renegades
P11 1:30 PM NERP - Field 4 FCA Treasure Coast Navy
2 0 First Coast Crush
Sunday, December 06, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P17 8:55 AM Omni - Field 1 First Coast Crush
7 1 Wookies
P18 8:55 AM Omni - Field 2 FCA Treasure Coast Navy
2 4 Outlaws Red
B5 10:45 AM Omni - Field 8 Miami LC
5 7 PVAA Jaws
B6 10:45 AM Omni - Field 7 First Coast Crush
1 6 Old Bay LC
B7 10:45 AM Omni - Field 1 LC Marian
4 3 WO Whalers Blue
B4 11:40 AM Omni - Field 1 LCO White
13 0 FCA Treasure Coast Navy
B8 12:35 PM Omni - Field 1 Wookies
1 11 Renegades
B1 1:30 PM Omni - Field 3 Generals
5 3 Roswell Raptors
B2 1:30 PM Omni - Field 8 Outlaws Red
2 8 High Tide
B3 3:20 PM Omni - Field 8 Generals
4 8 High Tide